Deviens fan! 57

Saison 2020 - 2021 Süper Lig


 Journée 1
11/09 19:00 Rizespor Rizespor 1-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
12/09 16:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0-2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
12/09 16:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 3-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
12/09 19:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 3-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
12/09 19:00 Göztepe Göztepe 5-1 Denizlispor
13/09 16:00 Ankaragucu 1-2 Erzurum BB
13/09 16:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
13/09 19:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2-0 Genclerbirligi
13/09 19:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-3 Besiktas Besiktas
14/09 19:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 2-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
 Journée 2
18/09 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1 Göztepe Göztepe
19/09 12:30 Genclerbirligi 0-0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
19/09 15:00 Denizlispor 0-0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
19/09 18:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2-0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
19/09 18:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
20/09 12:30 Erzurum BB 1-2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
20/09 15:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2-0 Rizespor Rizespor
20/09 18:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-2 Galatasaray Galatasaray
20/09 18:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-2 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
21/09 19:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 0-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
 Journée 3
25/09 19:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
26/09 12:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-3 Erzurum BB
26/09 15:00 Göztepe Göztepe 2-2 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
26/09 15:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1-0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
26/09 18:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
27/09 12:30 Rizespor Rizespor 1-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
27/09 15:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 4-1 Besiktas Besiktas
27/09 15:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0-0 Ankaragucu
27/09 18:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 0-0 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
28/09 19:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-0 Denizlispor
 Journée 4
02/10 19:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 1-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
02/10 19:00 Ankaragucu 0-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
03/10 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
03/10 15:00 Erzurum BB 0-0 Rizespor Rizespor
03/10 15:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-0 Göztepe Göztepe
03/10 18:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
04/10 12:30 Denizlispor 0-0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
04/10 15:00 Besiktas Besiktas 0-1 Genclerbirligi
04/10 15:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
04/10 18:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
 Journée 5
17/10 12:30 Rizespor Rizespor 5-3 Ankaragucu
17/10 15:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
17/10 15:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
17/10 18:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0-2 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
18/10 15:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
18/10 15:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
18/10 18:00 Göztepe Göztepe 2-3 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
19/10 19:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
19/10 19:00 Genclerbirligi 1-2 Denizlispor
 Journée 6
23/10 19:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0-0 Göztepe Göztepe
24/10 15:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 1-0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
24/10 18:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 5-1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
24/10 18:00 Erzurum BB 1-2 Galatasaray Galatasaray
25/10 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-1 Genclerbirligi
25/10 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
25/10 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
26/10 18:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0-2 Rizespor Rizespor
26/10 18:00 Denizlispor 2-3 Besiktas Besiktas
 Journée 7
30/10 18:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3-4 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
30/10 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 5-1 Erzurum BB
31/10 11:30 Genclerbirligi 1-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
31/10 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-0 Ankaragucu
01/11 11:30 Rizespor Rizespor 1-0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
01/11 14:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1-2 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
01/11 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
02/11 18:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
02/11 18:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
 Journée 8
06/11 18:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 3-1 Besiktas Besiktas
07/11 11:30 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2-2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
07/11 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
07/11 14:00 Erzurum BB 1-1 Göztepe Göztepe
07/11 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 0-2 Konyaspor Konyaspor
08/11 11:30 Ankaragucu 2-2 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
08/11 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-0 Denizlispor
08/11 14:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 2-1 Genclerbirligi
08/11 14:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
08/11 17:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-2 Galatasaray Galatasaray
 Journée 9
21/11 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
21/11 14:00 Denizlispor 0-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
21/11 14:00 Genclerbirligi 1-5 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
21/11 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 3-2 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
22/11 11:30 Hatayspor Hatayspor 2-2 Rizespor Rizespor
22/11 14:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
22/11 14:00 Göztepe Göztepe 3-1 Ankaragucu
22/11 17:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-0 Erzurum BB
22/11 17:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0-2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
23/11 17:30 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
 Journée 10
27/11 17:30 Ankaragucu 0-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
28/11 11:30 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-2 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
28/11 14:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 3-3 Denizlispor
28/11 17:00 Rizespor Rizespor 0-4 Galatasaray Galatasaray
29/11 11:30 Erzurum BB 2-2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
29/11 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
29/11 14:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2-0 Genclerbirligi
29/11 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3-4 Besiktas Besiktas
30/11 17:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
30/11 17:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0-1 Göztepe Göztepe
 Journée 11
04/12 17:30 Besiktas Besiktas 3-0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
05/12 11:30 Genclerbirligi 2-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
05/12 11:30 Göztepe Göztepe 1-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
05/12 14:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-0 Erzurum BB
05/12 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
05/12 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 3-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
06/12 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2-1 Rizespor Rizespor
06/12 14:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-0 Ankaragucu
06/12 17:00 Denizlispor 0-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
07/12 17:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
 Journée 7
09/12 16:30 Göztepe Göztepe 1-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
 Journée 5
09/12 17:30 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3-0 Erzurum BB
 Journée 12
11/12 17:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3-2 Denizlispor
12/12 11:30 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
12/12 14:00 Rizespor Rizespor 3-2 Göztepe Göztepe
12/12 14:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0-0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
12/12 17:00 Ankaragucu 4-3 Konyaspor Konyaspor
12/12 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 0-3 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
13/12 11:30 Erzurum BB 0-1 Genclerbirligi
13/12 17:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 1-2 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
13/12 17:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2-1 Besiktas Besiktas
14/12 17:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
 Journée 6
15/12 14:00 Ankaragucu 2-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
 Journée 13
18/12 17:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
19/12 11:30 Göztepe Göztepe 0-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
19/12 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
19/12 14:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-1 Rizespor Rizespor
19/12 17:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 3-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
20/12 11:30 Genclerbirligi 1-1 Ankaragucu
20/12 14:00 Denizlispor 1-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
20/12 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 4-0 Erzurum BB
21/12 17:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
21/12 17:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2-0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
 Journée 14
22/12 14:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 0-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
22/12 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 3-1 Göztepe Göztepe
23/12 14:00 Erzurum BB 1-2 Denizlispor
23/12 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
23/12 17:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0-4 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
23/12 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 4-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
24/12 14:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 3-1 Genclerbirligi
24/12 14:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-2 Konyaspor Konyaspor
24/12 17:00 Ankaragucu 0-1 Besiktas Besiktas
24/12 17:00 Rizespor Rizespor 2-1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
 Journée 15
26/12 14:00 Göztepe Göztepe 1-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
26/12 17:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0-2 Galatasaray Galatasaray
27/12 11:30 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 3-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
27/12 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-3 Erzurum BB
27/12 14:00 Denizlispor 1-2 Ankaragucu
27/12 17:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 2-2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
28/12 14:00 Genclerbirligi 3-2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
28/12 14:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1-1 Rizespor Rizespor
28/12 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 3-0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
29/12 17:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0-6 Hatayspor Hatayspor
 Journée 16
02/01 11:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-2 Denizlispor
02/01 11:30 Erzurum BB 1-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
02/01 14:00 Ankaragucu 3-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
02/01 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
02/01 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 0-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
02/01 17:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 2-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
03/01 11:30 Rizespor Rizespor 1-1 Genclerbirligi
03/01 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
03/01 17:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0-2 Besiktas Besiktas
04/01 17:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0-3 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
 Journée 17
05/01 14:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-0 Ankaragucu
05/01 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
05/01 17:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 4-3 Galatasaray Galatasaray
06/01 11:30 Denizlispor 0-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
06/01 14:00 Genclerbirligi 3-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
06/01 14:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-0 Göztepe Göztepe
06/01 14:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 1-0 Erzurum BB
06/01 17:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
06/01 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 6-0 Rizespor Rizespor
07/01 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
 Journée 18
09/01 11:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
09/01 14:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
09/01 14:00 Göztepe Göztepe 0-1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
09/01 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 6-0 Genclerbirligi
10/01 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
10/01 14:00 Ankaragucu 1-2 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
10/01 14:00 Rizespor Rizespor 1-1 Denizlispor
10/01 17:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 2-2 Besiktas Besiktas
11/01 14:00 Erzurum BB 0-3 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
11/01 17:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
 Journée 19
15/01 17:00 Genclerbirligi 1-3 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
16/01 11:30 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-3 Göztepe Göztepe
16/01 14:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
16/01 14:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 1-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
16/01 17:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
17/01 11:30 Denizlispor 0-2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
17/01 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4-1 Rizespor Rizespor
17/01 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 2-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
18/01 17:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1-2 Erzurum BB
18/01 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3-1 Ankaragucu
 Journée 20
19/01 14:00 Göztepe Göztepe 4-0 Genclerbirligi
19/01 14:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
19/01 17:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
20/01 14:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1-2 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
20/01 14:00 Rizespor Rizespor 3-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
20/01 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 6-1 Denizlispor
21/01 14:00 Erzurum BB 1-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
21/01 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1-4 Besiktas Besiktas
21/01 17:00 Ankaragucu 1-0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
21/01 17:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
 Journée 21
23/01 14:00 Genclerbirligi 1-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
23/01 17:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 1-1 Rizespor Rizespor
24/01 11:30 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
24/01 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
24/01 14:00 Denizlispor 1-2 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
24/01 17:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 1-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
24/01 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 2-1 Göztepe Göztepe
25/01 14:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2-0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
25/01 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3-0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
25/01 17:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4-3 Ankaragucu
 Journée 22
29/01 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
29/01 17:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 1-2 Galatasaray Galatasaray
30/01 11:30 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
30/01 14:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 1-5 Hatayspor Hatayspor
30/01 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1-0 Rizespor Rizespor
31/01 11:30 Erzurum BB 1-0 Ankaragucu
31/01 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
31/01 14:00 Genclerbirligi 0-1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
31/01 14:00 Denizlispor 2-1 Göztepe Göztepe
31/01 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 Journée 23
02/02 14:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
02/02 17:00 Rizespor Rizespor 1-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
02/02 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 3-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
03/02 11:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0-0 Erzurum BB
03/02 14:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
03/02 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
03/02 17:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0-0 Genclerbirligi
03/02 17:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-1 Besiktas Besiktas
04/02 14:00 Göztepe Göztepe 2-2 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
04/02 17:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-0 Denizlispor
 Journée 24
06/02 11:30 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1-4 Hatayspor Hatayspor
06/02 14:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
06/02 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2-1 Rizespor Rizespor
06/02 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 0-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
07/02 11:30 Erzurum BB 1-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
07/02 14:00 Denizlispor 1-1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
07/02 14:00 Ankaragucu 1-4 Sivasspor Sivasspor
07/02 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
08/02 14:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-0 Göztepe Göztepe
08/02 17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 Journée 25
12/02 17:00 Rizespor Rizespor 0-2 Erzurum BB
13/02 11:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0-0 Ankaragucu
13/02 14:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
13/02 17:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
14/02 11:30 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-0 Denizlispor
14/02 14:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 0-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
14/02 14:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
14/02 14:00 Göztepe Göztepe 2-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
15/02 14:00 Genclerbirligi 0-3 Besiktas Besiktas
15/02 17:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
 Journée 26
19/02 17:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
20/02 11:30 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3-2 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
20/02 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-3 Konyaspor Konyaspor
20/02 14:00 Denizlispor 1-0 Genclerbirligi
20/02 17:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
21/02 11:30 Erzurum BB 1-3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
21/02 14:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 0-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
21/02 14:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
21/02 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 0-1 Göztepe Göztepe
22/02 17:00 Ankaragucu 1-1 Rizespor Rizespor
 Journée 27
26/02 14:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
26/02 14:00 Genclerbirligi 1-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
26/02 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 3-0 Denizlispor
27/02 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
27/02 11:30 Hatayspor Hatayspor 4-1 Ankaragucu
27/02 14:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
27/02 14:00 Rizespor Rizespor 0-0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
27/02 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-0 Erzurum BB
28/02 14:00 Göztepe Göztepe 1-0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
28/02 17:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
 Journée 28
02/03 14:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-1 Genclerbirligi
02/03 17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0-1 Besiktas Besiktas
03/03 11:30 Erzurum BB 2-2 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
03/03 14:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
03/03 14:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 1-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
03/03 17:00 Ankaragucu 2-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
03/03 17:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2-1 Rizespor Rizespor
04/03 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-1 Göztepe Göztepe
04/03 14:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
04/03 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1-1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
 Journée 29
06/03 14:00 Denizlispor 3-2 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
06/03 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 2-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
07/03 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 0-1 Ankaragucu
07/03 14:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1-3 Kayserispor Kayserispor
07/03 14:00 Genclerbirligi 0-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
07/03 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
08/03 14:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
08/03 14:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-3 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
08/03 17:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0-3 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
08/03 17:00 Göztepe Göztepe 3-1 Erzurum BB
 Journée 30
12/03 17:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 2-3 Besiktas Besiktas
13/03 11:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
13/03 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
13/03 14:00 Rizespor Rizespor 1-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
13/03 17:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0-3 Galatasaray Galatasaray
14/03 11:30 Ankaragucu 3-0 Göztepe Göztepe
14/03 14:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-0 Denizlispor
14/03 14:00 Erzurum BB 0-0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
14/03 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1-0 Genclerbirligi
15/03 17:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
 Journée 31
19/03 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 3-0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
19/03 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 3-4 Rizespor Rizespor
20/03 11:30 Genclerbirligi 2-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
20/03 14:00 Göztepe Göztepe 3-5 Sivasspor Sivasspor
20/03 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-2 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
20/03 17:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4-1 Ankaragucu
21/03 11:30 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3-1 Erzurum BB
21/03 11:30 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
21/03 14:00 Denizlispor 0-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
21/03 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
 Journée 32
03/04 12:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-1 Göztepe Göztepe
03/04 15:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0-0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
03/04 15:00 Rizespor Rizespor 0-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
03/04 18:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
04/04 12:30 Erzurum BB 1-2 Konyaspor Konyaspor
04/04 15:00 Ankaragucu 1-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
04/04 15:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-2 Genclerbirligi
04/04 15:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 3-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
04/04 18:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1-0 Besiktas Besiktas
05/04 18:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1-0 Denizlispor
 Journée 33
06/04 15:00 Göztepe Göztepe 2-0 Rizespor Rizespor
06/04 15:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
06/04 18:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
07/04 15:00 Genclerbirligi 1-1 Erzurum BB
07/04 15:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1-1 Ankaragucu
07/04 18:00 Besiktas Besiktas 3-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
07/04 18:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2-4 Sivasspor Sivasspor
08/04 15:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
08/04 15:00 Denizlispor 1-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
08/04 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
 Journée 34
10/04 12:30 Hatayspor Hatayspor 2-3 Göztepe Göztepe
10/04 15:00 Rizespor Rizespor 0-0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
10/04 18:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
11/04 12:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor 3-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
11/04 15:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0-1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
11/04 15:00 Ankaragucu 2-1 Genclerbirligi
11/04 18:00 Erzurum BB 2-4 Besiktas Besiktas
12/04 15:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
12/04 18:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
12/04 18:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3-2 Denizlispor
 Journée 35
16/04 15:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0-0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
16/04 15:00 Genclerbirligi 2-3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
16/04 18:00 Besiktas Besiktas 2-2 Ankaragucu
16/04 18:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2-3 Rizespor Rizespor
17/04 12:30 Denizlispor 2-3 Erzurum BB
17/04 15:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
17/04 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
17/04 18:00 Göztepe Göztepe 1-3 Galatasaray Galatasaray
18/04 15:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
18/04 18:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 1-0 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
 Journée 36
20/04 15:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1-1 Göztepe Göztepe
20/04 15:00 Rizespor Rizespor 5-3 Konyaspor Konyaspor
20/04 15:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2-2 Genclerbirligi
20/04 18:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3-2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
20/04 18:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0-0 Besiktas Besiktas
21/04 15:00 Erzurum BB 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
21/04 15:00 Ankaragucu 1-1 Denizlispor
21/04 18:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
22/04 15:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3-2 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
22/04 18:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
 Journée 37
23/04 19:30 Genclerbirligi 2-1 Rizespor Rizespor
24/04 12:30 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
24/04 15:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
24/04 19:30 Denizlispor 1-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
24/04 19:30 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
24/04 19:30 Besiktas Besiktas 3-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
25/04 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-1 Ankaragucu
25/04 15:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
25/04 15:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-3 Erzurum BB
25/04 19:30 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3-2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
 Journée 38
27/04 19:30 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3-1 Genclerbirligi
28/04 15:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2-2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
28/04 15:00 Göztepe Göztepe 1-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
28/04 15:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 6-3 Denizlispor
28/04 19:30 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
28/04 19:30 Rizespor Rizespor 2-3 Besiktas Besiktas
29/04 15:00 Erzurum BB 1-2 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
29/04 15:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
29/04 19:30 Ankaragucu 0-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
29/04 19:30 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0-0 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
 Journée 39
01/05 19:30 Besiktas Besiktas 7-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
02/05 15:00 Denizlispor 0-1 Rizespor Rizespor
02/05 15:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2-3 Göztepe Göztepe
02/05 15:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 5-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
02/05 19:30 Genclerbirligi 0-2 Galatasaray Galatasaray
03/05 15:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
03/05 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
03/05 15:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 2-1 Ankaragucu
03/05 19:30 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 0-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
03/05 19:30 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3-1 Erzurum BB
 Journée 40
08/05 19:30 Erzurum BB 0-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
08/05 19:30 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1-0 Denizlispor
08/05 19:30 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 5-1 Genclerbirligi
08/05 19:30 Ankaragucu 1-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
08/05 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
08/05 19:30 Göztepe Göztepe 0-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
08/05 19:30 Galatasaray Galatasaray 3-1 Besiktas Besiktas
08/05 19:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
08/05 19:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
08/05 19:30 Rizespor Rizespor 0-4 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
 Journée 41
11/05 16:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
11/05 19:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
11/05 19:30 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1-2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
11/05 19:30 Besiktas Besiktas 1-2 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
11/05 19:30 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 4-5 Rizespor Rizespor
11/05 19:30 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
11/05 19:30 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2-3 Erzurum BB
11/05 19:30 Genclerbirligi 5-3 Göztepe Göztepe
11/05 19:30 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3-1 Ankaragucu
11/05 19:30 Denizlispor 1-4 Galatasaray Galatasaray
 Journée 42
15/05 17:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 5-1 Denizlispor
15/05 17:00 Ankaragucu 0-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
15/05 17:00 Rizespor Rizespor 0-2 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
15/05 17:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 0-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
15/05 17:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0-0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
15/05 17:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
15/05 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-1 Genclerbirligi
15/05 19:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
15/05 19:30 Göztepe Göztepe 1-2 Besiktas Besiktas
15/05 19:30 Galatasaray Galatasaray 3-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
 Classement T P
1. Besiktas Besiktas 40 84
2. Galatasaray Galatasaray 40 84
3. Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 40 82
4. Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 40 71
5. Sivasspor Sivasspor 40 65
6. Hatayspor Hatayspor 40 61
7. Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 40 60
8. Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 40 60
9. Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 40 58
10. Göztepe Göztepe 40 51
11. Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 40 51
12. Konyaspor Konyaspor 40 50
13. Rizespor Rizespor 40 48
14. Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 40 46
15. Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 40 45
16. Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 40 44
17. Kayserispor Kayserispor 40 41
18. Erzurum BB Erzurum BB 40 40
19. Ankaragucu Ankaragucu 40 38
20. Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi 40 35
21. Denizlispor Denizlispor 40 28