Deviens fan! 58

Saison 2021 - 2022 Süper Lig


 Journée 1
13/08 19:30 Besiktas Besiktas 3-0 Rizespor Rizespor
14/08 18:15 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 3-2 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
14/08 20:45 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 3-0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
14/08 20:45 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
15/08 18:15 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
15/08 20:45 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-1 Göztepe Göztepe
15/08 20:45 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
16/08 18:15 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-5 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
16/08 18:15 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
16/08 20:45 Giresunspor Giresunspor 0-2 Galatasaray Galatasaray
 Journée 2
20/08 19:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21/08 18:15 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2-0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
21/08 18:15 Rizespor Rizespor 0-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
21/08 20:45 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 0-0 Besiktas Besiktas
21/08 20:45 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-4 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
22/08 18:15 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
22/08 20:45 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
22/08 20:45 Göztepe Göztepe 0-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
23/08 18:15 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
23/08 20:45 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
 Journée 3
27/08 19:30 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3-2 Rizespor Rizespor
27/08 20:45 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
28/08 18:15 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
28/08 18:15 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
28/08 20:45 Besiktas Besiktas 1-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
28/08 20:45 Hatayspor Hatayspor 5-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
29/08 18:15 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2-2 Galatasaray Galatasaray
29/08 18:15 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-2 Göztepe Göztepe
29/08 20:45 Giresunspor Giresunspor 0-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
29/08 20:45 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 0-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
 Journée 4
11/09 16:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 4-0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
11/09 16:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 3-1 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
11/09 19:00 Besiktas Besiktas 3-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
11/09 19:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2-0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
12/09 16:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
12/09 16:00 Rizespor Rizespor 0-2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
12/09 19:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-2 Galatasaray Galatasaray
12/09 19:00 Göztepe Göztepe 2-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
13/09 19:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
13/09 19:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
 Journée 5
17/09 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3-4 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
17/09 19:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2-1 Göztepe Göztepe
18/09 12:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
18/09 15:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
18/09 18:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2-3 Besiktas Besiktas
18/09 18:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3-1 Rizespor Rizespor
19/09 12:30 Giresunspor Giresunspor 0-0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
19/09 15:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 0-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
19/09 18:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 2-0 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
19/09 18:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 2-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
 Journée 6
21/09 16:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 0-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
21/09 16:00 Rizespor Rizespor 1-2 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
21/09 19:00 Besiktas Besiktas 3-3 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21/09 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
22/09 16:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 1-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
22/09 19:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 3-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
22/09 19:00 Göztepe Göztepe 0-2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
23/09 16:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
23/09 19:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2-0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
23/09 19:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
 Journée 7
24/09 19:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2-1 Besiktas Besiktas
25/09 12:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor 4-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
25/09 15:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
25/09 18:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
26/09 12:30 Giresunspor Giresunspor 1-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
26/09 15:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 3-0 Rizespor Rizespor
26/09 15:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
26/09 18:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-1 Göztepe Göztepe
27/09 19:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2-2 Konyaspor Konyaspor
27/09 19:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
 Journée 8
01/10 19:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 3-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
01/10 19:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
02/10 12:30 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
02/10 15:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
02/10 15:00 Göztepe Göztepe 0-1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
02/10 18:00 Besiktas Besiktas 2-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
03/10 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0-2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
03/10 15:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 4-1 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
03/10 15:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
03/10 18:00 Rizespor Rizespor 2-3 Galatasaray Galatasaray
 Journée 9
15/10 19:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 3-2 Besiktas Besiktas
16/10 12:30 Giresunspor Giresunspor 2-0 Rizespor Rizespor
16/10 15:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
16/10 18:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0-2 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
17/10 12:30 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1-2 Göztepe Göztepe
17/10 15:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
17/10 15:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 0-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
17/10 18:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
18/10 19:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6-3 Kayserispor Kayserispor
18/10 19:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 2-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
 Journée 10
22/10 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-1 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
23/10 12:30 Rizespor Rizespor 2-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
23/10 15:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 1-1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
23/10 15:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
23/10 18:00 Göztepe Göztepe 0-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
24/10 12:30 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
24/10 15:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-2 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
24/10 15:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
24/10 18:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1-2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
25/10 19:00 Besiktas Besiktas 2-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
 Journée 11
29/10 19:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-1 Rizespor Rizespor
30/10 12:30 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
30/10 15:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
30/10 15:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1-0 Besiktas Besiktas
30/10 18:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
31/10 11:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
31/10 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2-2 Göztepe Göztepe
31/10 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
01/11 18:00 Giresunspor Giresunspor 1-2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
01/11 18:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 2-1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
 Journée 12
05/11 18:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
05/11 18:00 Rizespor Rizespor 2-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
06/11 11:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0-0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
06/11 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-3 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
06/11 14:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-0 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
06/11 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
07/11 11:30 Göztepe Göztepe 0-2 Konyaspor Konyaspor
07/11 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
07/11 14:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
07/11 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
 Journée 13
20/11 11:30 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3-1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
20/11 14:00 Giresunspor Giresunspor 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
20/11 14:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 2-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
20/11 17:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2-0 Besiktas Besiktas
21/11 11:30 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1-3 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
21/11 14:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 3-0 Rizespor Rizespor
21/11 14:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1-3 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21/11 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
22/11 18:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
22/11 18:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-1 Göztepe Göztepe
 Journée 14
26/11 18:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0-0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
26/11 18:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-0 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
27/11 11:30 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
27/11 14:00 Rizespor Rizespor 1-0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
27/11 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 0-4 Giresunspor Giresunspor
28/11 11:30 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 3-2 Konyaspor Konyaspor
28/11 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 0-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
28/11 14:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 4-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
28/11 17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
29/11 18:00 Göztepe Göztepe 1-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
 Journée 15
03/12 18:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1-1 Besiktas Besiktas
04/12 11:30 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
04/12 14:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
04/12 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-2 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
05/12 11:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
05/12 14:00 Giresunspor Giresunspor 3-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
05/12 14:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 0-3 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
05/12 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 4-0 Rizespor Rizespor
06/12 18:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
06/12 18:00 Göztepe Göztepe 2-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
 Journée 16
10/12 18:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1-2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
11/12 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1-4 Konyaspor Konyaspor
11/12 14:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 2-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
11/12 14:00 Rizespor Rizespor 3-1 Göztepe Göztepe
11/12 17:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
12/12 11:30 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1-0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
12/12 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-6 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
12/12 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 4-2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
13/12 16:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
13/12 18:30 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 3-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
 Journée 17
17/12 18:00 Giresunspor Giresunspor 3-1 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
18/12 11:30 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1-3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
18/12 14:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
18/12 14:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
18/12 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
18/12 17:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-3 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
19/12 11:30 Rizespor Rizespor 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
19/12 14:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
19/12 14:00 Göztepe Göztepe 0-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
19/12 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-2 Besiktas Besiktas
 Journée 18
21/12 15:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
21/12 15:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 3-1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
21/12 18:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
21/12 18:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
22/12 15:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-1 Rizespor Rizespor
22/12 15:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1-3 Konyaspor Konyaspor
22/12 18:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
22/12 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
23/12 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
23/12 18:00 Besiktas Besiktas 2-1 Göztepe Göztepe
 Journée 19
25/12 11:30 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2-0 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
25/12 14:00 Giresunspor Giresunspor 0-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
25/12 14:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
25/12 17:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
26/12 11:30 Rizespor Rizespor 0-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
26/12 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
26/12 14:00 Göztepe Göztepe 1-1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
26/12 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
27/12 18:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 3-0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
27/12 18:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1-0 Besiktas Besiktas
 Journée 20
07/01 18:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
08/01 11:30 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 3-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
08/01 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
08/01 14:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
08/01 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 0-1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
09/01 11:30 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
09/01 14:00 Göztepe Göztepe 4-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
09/01 14:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-0 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
09/01 17:00 Rizespor Rizespor 2-2 Besiktas Besiktas
10/01 18:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1-2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
 Journée 21
14/01 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-2 Göztepe Göztepe
14/01 18:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
15/01 11:30 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
15/01 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2-0 Rizespor Rizespor
15/01 14:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
15/01 17:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
16/01 11:30 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 0-2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
16/01 14:00 Giresunspor Giresunspor 0-2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
16/01 17:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 4-2 Galatasaray Galatasaray
 Journée 22
18/01 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 0-1 Besiktas Besiktas
18/01 18:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1-0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
19/01 15:00 Göztepe Göztepe 2-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
19/01 16:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
19/01 18:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
19/01 18:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-1 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
20/01 15:00 Rizespor Rizespor 2-1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
20/01 15:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
20/01 18:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-3 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
 Journée 23
22/01 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1 Besiktas Besiktas
22/01 14:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 5-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
22/01 14:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
22/01 17:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 1-2 Göztepe Göztepe
23/01 11:30 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
23/01 11:30 Hatayspor Hatayspor 0-0 Rizespor Rizespor
23/01 14:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
23/01 14:00 Giresunspor Giresunspor 1-3 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
23/01 14:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 0-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
23/01 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 Journée 24
04/02 18:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1-0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
04/02 18:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 4-3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
05/02 11:30 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 5-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
05/02 14:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
05/02 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
05/02 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 0-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
06/02 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
06/02 14:00 Rizespor Rizespor 1-3 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
06/02 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 0-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
06/02 17:00 Göztepe Göztepe 0-2 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
 Journée 25
11/02 18:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 0-0 Rizespor Rizespor
12/02 14:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 2-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
12/02 14:00 Giresunspor Giresunspor 1-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
12/02 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
13/02 11:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
13/02 14:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
13/02 17:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2-2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
13/02 17:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
14/02 18:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1-1 Besiktas Besiktas
14/02 18:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 2-1 Göztepe Göztepe
 Journée 26
18/02 18:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 4-4 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
18/02 18:00 Rizespor Rizespor 0-2 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
19/02 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
19/02 14:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2-1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
19/02 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-0 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
20/02 11:30 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 0-3 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
20/02 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0-4 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
20/02 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1-0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
20/02 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
21/02 18:00 Göztepe Göztepe 2-3 Galatasaray Galatasaray
 Journée 21
22/02 18:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 2-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
 Journée 22
23/02 18:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 0-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
 Journée 27
25/02 18:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0-0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
25/02 18:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3-2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
26/02 14:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 1-2 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
26/02 17:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-3 Besiktas Besiktas
27/02 11:30 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 3-2 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
27/02 11:30 Giresunspor Giresunspor 3-1 Göztepe Göztepe
27/02 14:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 5-2 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
27/02 14:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
27/02 17:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 4-2 Rizespor Rizespor
28/02 18:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
 Journée 28
04/03 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
05/03 14:00 Rizespor Rizespor 1-2 Giresunspor Giresunspor
05/03 14:00 Göztepe Göztepe 2-3 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
05/03 17:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
06/03 14:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 0-0 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
06/03 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
06/03 17:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
07/03 18:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
07/03 18:00 Besiktas Besiktas 2-2 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
07/03 18:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
 Journée 29
12/03 11:30 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
12/03 14:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
12/03 14:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3-1 Rizespor Rizespor
12/03 17:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4-2 Göztepe Göztepe
13/03 11:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2-3 Konyaspor Konyaspor
13/03 14:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2-3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
13/03 17:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2-5 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
14/03 14:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
14/03 18:00 Giresunspor Giresunspor 2-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
14/03 18:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-1 Besiktas Besiktas
 Journée 30
18/03 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 3-0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
18/03 18:15 Rizespor Rizespor 3-2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
19/03 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0-2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
19/03 14:00 Göztepe Göztepe 0-2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
19/03 14:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
19/03 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
20/03 11:30 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4-1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
20/03 11:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-1 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
20/03 14:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 3-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
20/03 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
 Journée 31
02/04 12:30 Giresunspor Giresunspor 2-2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
02/04 15:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1-2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
02/04 15:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0-4 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
02/04 19:30 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
03/04 12:30 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
03/04 15:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 3-0 Göztepe Göztepe
03/04 15:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2-1 Rizespor Rizespor
03/04 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-1 Besiktas Besiktas
04/04 19:30 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
04/04 19:30 Hatayspor Hatayspor 0-0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
 Journée 32
09/04 12:30 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 3-2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
09/04 15:00 Göztepe Göztepe 1-2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
09/04 15:00 Rizespor Rizespor 2-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
09/04 19:30 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 0-0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
09/04 19:30 Besiktas Besiktas 4-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
10/04 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0-1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
10/04 15:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0-2 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
10/04 15:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3-1 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
10/04 19:30 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
11/04 19:30 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
 Journée 33
15/04 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-1 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
15/04 19:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-1 Rizespor Rizespor
16/04 12:30 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
16/04 15:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-3 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
16/04 15:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
16/04 19:30 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-0 Göztepe Göztepe
17/04 12:30 Konyaspor Konyaspor 4-1 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
17/04 15:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 4-0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
17/04 19:30 Giresunspor Giresunspor 0-0 Besiktas Besiktas
18/04 19:30 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
 Journée 34
22/04 19:30 Rizespor Rizespor 0-6 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
23/04 15:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2-1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
23/04 15:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 1-1 Göztepe Göztepe
23/04 19:30 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1-3 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
24/04 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2-3 Konyaspor Konyaspor
24/04 15:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 3-0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
24/04 19:30 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 0-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
24/04 19:30 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
25/04 19:30 Besiktas Besiktas 0-3 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
25/04 19:30 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
 Journée 35
29/04 19:30 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3-2 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
29/04 19:30 Giresunspor Giresunspor 2-0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
30/04 15:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1-2 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
30/04 15:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2-3 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
30/04 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
30/04 19:30 Hatayspor Hatayspor 0-1 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
01/05 15:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2-3 Besiktas Besiktas
01/05 15:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2-1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
01/05 19:30 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
01/05 19:30 Göztepe Göztepe 1-7 Rizespor Rizespor
 Journée 36
06/05 19:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
06/05 19:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 1-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
07/05 15:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-3 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
07/05 15:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 3-1 Göztepe Göztepe
07/05 18:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
07/05 18:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1-2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
08/05 15:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1-1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
08/05 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-3 Rizespor Rizespor
08/05 18:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
09/05 19:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3-2 Konyaspor Konyaspor
 Journée 37
14/05 18:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 3-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
15/05 15:00 Göztepe Göztepe 0-2 Besiktas Besiktas
15/05 15:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-1 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
15/05 18:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3-0 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B.
15/05 18:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 0-0 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
15/05 18:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2-4 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
15/05 18:00 Giresunspor Giresunspor 1-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
15/05 18:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 3-1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
16/05 19:00 Rizespor Rizespor 1-2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
16/05 19:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 3-2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
 Journée 38
20/05 19:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
20/05 19:00 Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 2-0 Rizespor Rizespor
21/05 15:00 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2-4 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
21/05 15:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
21/05 18:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
21/05 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0-5 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
22/05 15:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 3-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
22/05 15:00 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 0-1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
22/05 18:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor 4-1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
22/05 18:00 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 7-0 Göztepe Göztepe
 Classement T P
1. Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 38 81
2. Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 38 73
3. Konyaspor Konyaspor 38 68
4. Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 38 65
5. Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 38 64
6. Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 38 59
7. Besiktas Besiktas 38 59
8. Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 38 57
9. Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 38 55
10. Sivasspor Sivasspor 38 54
11. Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 38 53
12. Hatayspor Hatayspor 38 53
13. Galatasaray Galatasaray 38 52
14. Kayserispor Kayserispor 38 47
15. Gaziantep B.B. Gaziantep B.B. 38 46
16. Giresunspor Giresunspor 38 45
17. Rizespor Rizespor 38 36
18. Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 38 34
19. Göztepe Göztepe 38 28
20. Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 38 20