Deviens fan! 19
Classement Premier League de Oekraine 2023/2024
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 24 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 51-20 | 31 | G G G G G |
2. | Dinamo Kiev | 24 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 54-23 | 31 | G G P G G |
3. | Kryvbas | 25 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 44-25 | 19 | G G P P G |
4. | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 25 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 35-23 | 12 | P G P P P |
5. | Rukh Vynnyky | 25 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 36-26 | 10 | G G P P P |
6. | Polissya Zhytomyr | 25 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 31-26 | 5 | P P G G P |
7. | Cherkasi | 25 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25-28 | -3 | P P P G G |
8. | Vorskla Poltava | 25 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 23-37 | -14 | P P P P P |
9. | Chornomorets | 24 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 34-34 | 0 | P G G P P |
10. | Kolos Kovalivka | 24 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 18-19 | -1 | P P P P G |
11. | Zorya Luhansk | 24 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 25-32 | -7 | P P G P P |
12. | PFC Olexandria | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22-34 | -12 | P P P P P |
13. | Obolon-Brovar | 25 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 16-35 | -19 | P P P P P |
14. | Veres Rivne | 24 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 22-35 | -13 | G P G P P |
15. | Metalist Kharkov | 25 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 25-44 | -19 | P P P P P |
16. | FC Minaj | 25 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 17-37 | -20 | G P P P P |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 27-12 | 15 | G G G G G |
2. | Dinamo Kiev | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25-8 | 17 | G G G P G |
3. | Kryvbas | 12 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19-13 | 6 | G P G G P |
4. | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17-12 | 5 | G P P P P |
5. | Chornomorets | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17-14 | 3 | G P P G P |
6. | Polissya Zhytomyr | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15-15 | 0 | P P P P G |
7. | Rukh Vynnyky | 12 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 14-11 | 3 | P P P G P |
8. | PFC Olexandria | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9-18 | -9 | P G P P P |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 12 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8-10 | -2 | G P P P P |
10. | Veres Rivne | 13 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18-22 | -4 | P P P G P |
11. | Zorya Luhansk | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9-14 | -5 | G G P G P |
12. | Metalist Kharkov | 12 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13-21 | -8 | P P P P P |
13. | Cherkasi | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12-17 | -5 | P P P P G |
14. | Vorskla Poltava | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13-25 | -12 | P G P P P |
15. | Obolon-Brovar | 12 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8-15 | -7 | P P G P P |
16. | FC Minaj | 13 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10-17 | -7 | P G P P P |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 24-8 | 16 | G G G G G |
2. | Kryvbas | 13 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25-12 | 13 | G P G P G |
3. | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 13 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18-11 | 7 | G P G P P |
4. | Dinamo Kiev | 12 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29-15 | 14 | G P G G G |
5. | Rukh Vynnyky | 13 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22-15 | 7 | G G G P P |
6. | Polissya Zhytomyr | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16-11 | 5 | P P P G P |
7. | Cherkasi | 13 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13-11 | 2 | G P P P G |
8. | Vorskla Poltava | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 | G P G P P |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 12 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10-9 | 1 | G P P P G |
10. | Zorya Luhansk | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16-18 | -2 | P P P P P |
11. | Chornomorets | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17-20 | -3 | P P P G P |
12. | PFC Olexandria | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13-16 | -3 | P G G P P |
13. | Obolon-Brovar | 13 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8-20 | -12 | P P P P P |
14. | FC Minaj | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7-20 | -13 | P P P G P |
15. | Veres Rivne | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4-13 | -9 | P P P G P |
16. | Metalist Kharkov | 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12-23 | -11 | P P P P P |