Deviens fan! 37

Saison 2021 African Cup of Nations


 Journée 1
09/01 17:00 Cameroun Cameroun 2-1 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
09/01 20:00 Éthiopie Éthiopie 0-1 Iles du Cap-Vert Iles du Cap-Vert
10/01 14:00 Sénégal Sénégal 1-0 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
10/01 17:00 Guinée Guinée 1-0 Malawi Malawi
10/01 17:00 Maroc Maroc 1-0 Ghana Ghana
10/01 20:00 Comores Comores 0-1 Gabon Gabon
11/01 14:00 Algérie Algérie 0-0 Sierra-Léone Sierra-Léone
11/01 17:00 Nigéria Nigéria 1-0 Egypte Egypte
11/01 20:00 Soudan Soudan 0-0 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau
12/01 14:00 Tunisie Tunisie 0-1 Mali Mali
12/01 17:00 Mauritanie Mauritanie 0-1 Gambie Gambie
12/01 20:00 Guinée Équatoriale Guinée Équatoriale 0-1 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
 Journée 2
13/01 17:00 Cameroun Cameroun 4-1 Éthiopie Éthiopie
13/01 20:00 Iles du Cap-Vert Iles du Cap-Vert 0-1 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
14/01 14:00 Sénégal Sénégal 0-0 Guinée Guinée
14/01 17:00 Malawi Malawi 2-1 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
14/01 17:00 Maroc Maroc 2-0 Comores Comores
14/01 20:00 Gabon Gabon 1-1 Ghana Ghana
15/01 17:00 Nigéria Nigéria 3-1 Soudan Soudan
15/01 20:00 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau 0-1 Egypte Egypte
16/01 14:00 Gambie Gambie 1-1 Mali Mali
16/01 17:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 2-2 Sierra-Léone Sierra-Léone
16/01 17:00 Tunisie Tunisie 4-0 Mauritanie Mauritanie
16/01 20:00 Algérie Algérie 0-1 Guinée Équatoriale Guinée Équatoriale
 Journée 3
17/01 17:00 Iles du Cap-Vert Iles du Cap-Vert 1-1 Cameroun Cameroun
17/01 17:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1-1 Éthiopie Éthiopie
18/01 17:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 2-1 Guinée Guinée
18/01 17:00 Malawi Malawi 0-0 Sénégal Sénégal
18/01 20:00 Gabon Gabon 2-2 Maroc Maroc
18/01 20:00 Ghana Ghana 2-3 Comores Comores
19/01 20:00 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau 0-2 Nigéria Nigéria
19/01 20:00 Egypte Egypte 1-0 Soudan Soudan
20/01 17:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 3-1 Algérie Algérie
20/01 17:00 Sierra-Léone Sierra-Léone 0-1 Guinée Équatoriale Guinée Équatoriale
20/01 20:00 Gambie Gambie 1-0 Tunisie Tunisie
20/01 20:00 Mali Mali 2-0 Mauritanie Mauritanie
 Huitièmes de finales
23/01 17:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso P8-7 Gabon Gabon
23/01 20:00 Nigéria Nigéria 0-1 Tunisie Tunisie
24/01 17:00 Guinée Guinée 0-1 Gambie Gambie
24/01 20:00 Cameroun Cameroun 2-1 Comores Comores
25/01 17:00 Sénégal Sénégal 2-0 Iles du Cap-Vert Iles du Cap-Vert
25/01 20:00 Maroc Maroc 2-1 Malawi Malawi
26/01 17:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 4-5P Egypte Egypte
26/01 20:00 Mali Mali 5-6P Guinée Équatoriale Guinée Équatoriale
 Match amical
29/01 17:00 Gambie Gambie 0-2 Cameroun Cameroun
29/01 20:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1-0 Tunisie Tunisie
30/01 16:00 Egypte Egypte 2-1 Maroc Maroc
30/01 20:00 Sénégal Sénégal 3-1 Guinée Équatoriale Guinée Équatoriale
 Demi-finales
02/02 20:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1-3 Sénégal Sénégal
03/02 20:00 Cameroun Cameroun 1-3P Egypte Egypte
 Consolation
05/02 20:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 6-8P Cameroun Cameroun
 Finale
06/02 20:00 Sénégal Sénégal P4-2 Egypte Egypte
 Groupe A T P
1. Cameroun Cameroun 3 7
2. Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 3 4
3. Iles du Cap-Vert Iles du Cap-Vert 3 4
4. Éthiopie Éthiopie 3 1
 Groupe B T P
1. Sénégal Sénégal 3 5
2. Guinée Guinée 3 4
3. Malawi Malawi 3 4
4. Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 3 3
 Groupe C T P
1. Maroc Maroc 3 7
2. Gabon Gabon 3 5
3. Comores Comores 3 3
4. Ghana Ghana 3 1
 Groupe D T P
1. Nigéria Nigéria 3 9
2. Egypte Egypte 3 6
3. Soudan Soudan 3 1
4. Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau 3 1
 Groupe E T P
1. Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 3 7
2. Guinée Équatoriale Guinée Équatoriale 3 6
3. Sierra-Léone Sierra-Léone 3 2
4. Algérie Algérie 3 1
 Groupe F T P
1. Mali Mali 3 7
2. Gambie Gambie 3 7
3. Tunisie Tunisie 3 3
4. Mauritanie Mauritanie 3 0