Téléchargez le calendrier de votre équipe favorite

Calendrier African Nations Cup Kwalificatie 2019/2021

 Journée 6
28/03 15:00 Tunisie Tunisie 2-1 Guinée Équatoriale Guinée Équatoriale
Ellyes Skhiri 4' -
Carlos Akapo Martínez 52' -
- 88' Firas Chaouat
29/03 15:00 Malawi Malawi 1-0 Ouganda Ouganda
Richard Mbulu 15' -
29/03 21:00 Algérie Algérie 5-0 Botswana Botswana
Aïssa Mandi 24' -
Sofiane Feghouli 58' -
Riyad Mahrez (Pen) 64' -
72' -
Farid Boulaya 88' -
30/03 15:00 République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine 0-1 Mauritanie Mauritanie
- 45+4' Aboubakar Kamara
30/03 18:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 3-1 Éthiopie Éthiopie
Willy Boly 3' -
Franck Yannick Kessié (Pen) 19' -
- 74' Getaneh Kebede Gebeto
Jean Kouassi 76' -
30/03 18:00 Nigéria Nigéria 3-0 Lesotho Lesotho
Victor James Osimhen 23' -
Peter Etebo Oghenekaro 50' -
Paul Onuachu 83' -
30/03 18:00 Namibie Namibie 2-1 Guinée Guinée
- 17' Mamadou Kane
Peter Shalulile 45+2' -
Peter Shalulile 77' -
30/03 18:00 Mali Mali 0-0 Tchad Tchad
30/03 18:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1-0 South Sudan South Sudan
Bertrand Isidore Traoré 50' -
30/03 18:00 Soudan Soudan 2-0 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud
5' -
31' -
30/03 18:00 Ghana Ghana 3-1 Sao Tomé e Principe Sao Tomé e Principe
Nicholas Opoku 12' -
Jordan Ayew (Pen) 31' -
Abdul Rahman Baba 60' -
- 83'
30/03 18:00 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau ...-... Rép. Dém. Congo Rép. Dém. Congo
30/03 18:00 Egypte Egypte 4-0 Comores Comores
Mohamed El Nenny 15' -
17' -
Mohamed Salah Ghaly 21' -
Mohamed Salah Ghaly 25' -
30/03 18:00 Angola Angola 2-0 Gabon Gabon
Show 63' -
69' -
30/03 18:00 République Démocratique du Congo République Démocratique du Congo 1-0 Gambie Gambie
Kazadi Kasengu (Pen) 45+2' -
30/03 18:00 Maroc Maroc 1-0 Burundi Burundi
Munir 45' -
30/03 18:00 Madagascar Madagascar 0-0 Niger Niger
30/03 18:00 Togo Togo 1-2 Kenya Kenya
- 32' Abdallah Hassan
- 65' (Pen)
Henri Eninful (Pen) 90+4' -
30/03 18:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 0-2 Zambie Zambie
- 21' Patson Daka
- 90+1' Patson Daka
30/03 18:00 Tanzanie Tanzanie 1-0 Lybie Lybie
45+2' -
30/03 21:00 Cameroun Cameroun 0-0 Rwanda Rwanda
30/03 21:00 Mozambique Mozambique 0-1 Iles du Cap-Vert Iles du Cap-Vert
- 58'
15/06 18:00 Sierra-Léone Sierra-Léone 1-0 Bénin Bénin
Kaiansu Kei Kamara (Pen) 19' -
 Groupe A T P
1. Guinée Guinée 6 11
2. Mali Mali 6 11
3. Namibie Namibie 6 9
4. Tchad Tchad 6 2
 Groupe B T P
1. Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 6 12
2. Malawi Malawi 6 10
3. Ouganda Ouganda 6 8
4. South Sudan South Sudan 6 3
 Groupe C T P
1. Ghana Ghana 6 13
2. Soudan Soudan 6 12
3. Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud 6 10
4. Sao Tomé e Principe Sao Tomé e Principe 6 0
 Groupe D T P
1. Gambie Gambie 6 10
2. Gabon Gabon 6 10
3. République Démocratique du Congo République Démocratique du Congo 6 9
4. Angola Angola 6 4
 Groupe E T P
1. Maroc Maroc 6 14
2. Mauritanie Mauritanie 6 9
3. Burundi Burundi 6 5
4. République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine 6 4
 Groupe F T P
1. Cameroun Cameroun 6 11
2. Iles du Cap-Vert Iles du Cap-Vert 6 10
3. Rwanda Rwanda 6 6
4. Mozambique Mozambique 6 4
 Groupe G T P
1. Egypte Egypte 6 12
2. Comores Comores 6 9
3. Kenya Kenya 6 7
4. Togo Togo 6 2
 Groupe H T P
1. Algérie Algérie 6 14
2. Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 6 8
3. Zambie Zambie 6 7
4. Botswana Botswana 6 4
 Groupe I T P
1. Sénégal Sénégal 2 6
2. Rép. Dém. Congo Rép. Dém. Congo 0 0
3. Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau 2 0
 Groupe J T P
1. Tunisie Tunisie 6 16
2. Guinée Équatoriale Guinée Équatoriale 6 9
3. Tanzanie Tanzanie 6 7
4. Lybie Lybie 6 3
 Groupe K T P
1. Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 6 13
2. Éthiopie Éthiopie 6 9
3. Madagascar Madagascar 6 8
4. Niger Niger 6 4
 Groupe L T P
1. Nigéria Nigéria 6 14
2. Bénin Bénin 6 7
3. Sierra-Léone Sierra-Léone 6 7
4. Lesotho Lesotho 6 3