Deviens fan! 43

Saison 2004 - 2005 2. Bundesliga


 Journ├ęe 1
07/08 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
07/08 13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1-5 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
07/08 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
08/08 15:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 2-2 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
08/08 15:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 0-0 Cottbus Cottbus
08/08 15:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 1-0 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
08/08 15:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 0-2 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
08/08 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 1-1 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
09/08 20:15 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
 Journ├ęe 2
13/08 19:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
13/08 19:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-1 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
13/08 19:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 4-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
15/08 15:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
15/08 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 1-1 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
15/08 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 1-1 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
15/08 15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 1-1 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
15/08 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1-2 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
16/08 20:15 Cottbus Cottbus 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Journ├ęe 3
27/08 19:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
27/08 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0-0 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
27/08 19:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 2-0 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
29/08 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 0-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
29/08 15:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 0-0 Cottbus Cottbus
29/08 15:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
29/08 15:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
29/08 15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 1-2 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
30/08 20:15 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 2-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
 Journ├ęe 4
10/09 19:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10/09 19:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1-2 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
10/09 19:00 Cottbus Cottbus 1-0 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
12/09 15:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
12/09 15:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-0 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
12/09 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 0-0 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
12/09 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
12/09 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0-2 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
13/09 20:15 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 0-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
 Journ├ęe 5
17/09 19:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
17/09 19:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 2-2 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
17/09 19:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19/09 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
19/09 15:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 2-0 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
19/09 15:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 3-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
19/09 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 1-2 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
19/09 15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4-2 Cottbus Cottbus
19/09 20:30 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2-3 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
 Journ├ęe 6
24/09 19:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
24/09 19:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 1-1 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
24/09 19:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 3-2 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
26/09 15:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 3-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
26/09 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
26/09 15:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 6-2 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
26/09 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2-0 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
26/09 15:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-0 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
27/09 20:15 Cottbus Cottbus 1-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
 Journ├ęe 7
01/10 19:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 2-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
01/10 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4-0 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
01/10 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4-4 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
03/10 15:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 2-4 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
03/10 15:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 2-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
03/10 15:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 2-0 Cottbus Cottbus
03/10 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-2 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
03/10 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
04/10 20:15 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 5-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Journ├ęe 8
15/10 19:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3-1 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
15/10 19:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 0-3 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
15/10 19:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4-1 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
17/10 15:00 Cottbus Cottbus 0-0 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
17/10 15:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 0-1 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
17/10 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 0-4 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
17/10 15:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-1 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
17/10 15:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 3-2 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
18/10 20:15 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-2 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
 Journ├ęe 9
22/10 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2-1 Cottbus Cottbus
22/10 19:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 2-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
22/10 19:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
22/10 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
24/10 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 2-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
24/10 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
24/10 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2-0 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
24/10 15:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3-1 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
27/04 18:15 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 1-3 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
 Journ├ęe 10
26/10 17:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
26/10 17:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 2-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
26/10 17:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-3 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
26/10 17:30 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2-0 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
27/10 17:30 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 3-0 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
27/10 17:30 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 1-0 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
27/10 17:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-0 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
27/10 17:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4-3 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
28/10 20:15 Cottbus Cottbus 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 Journ├ęe 11
29/10 19:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
29/10 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
29/10 19:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 0-1 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
31/10 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-0 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
31/10 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2-1 Cottbus Cottbus
31/10 15:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2-1 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
31/10 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 0-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
31/10 15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2-0 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
01/11 20:15 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 2-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Journ├ęe 12
05/11 19:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-0 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
05/11 19:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
05/11 19:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 0-0 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
07/11 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 1-1 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
07/11 15:00 Cottbus Cottbus 3-0 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
07/11 15:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 3-0 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
07/11 15:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-2 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
07/11 15:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 4-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
08/11 20:15 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-0 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
 Journ├ęe 13
12/11 19:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 5-1 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
12/11 19:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 1-0 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
12/11 19:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 2-0 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
14/11 15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 2-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
14/11 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14/11 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2-2 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
14/11 15:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1-1 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
14/11 15:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-0 Cottbus Cottbus
15/11 20:15 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1-3 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
 Journ├ęe 14
19/11 19:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-1 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
19/11 19:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 0-0 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
19/11 19:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 1-0 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
19/11 19:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
21/11 15:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 0-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
21/11 15:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-0 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
21/11 15:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-0 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
22/11 20:15 Cottbus Cottbus 1-2 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
24/11 18:30 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
 Journ├ęe 15
26/11 19:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 0-1 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
26/11 19:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
26/11 19:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 0-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
28/11 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 4-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
28/11 15:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 5-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
28/11 15:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 3-2 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
28/11 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
28/11 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1-3 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
29/11 20:15 Cottbus Cottbus 0-2 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
 Journ├ęe 16
03/12 19:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-3 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
03/12 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1-0 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
03/12 19:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
05/12 15:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-1 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
05/12 15:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4-1 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
05/12 15:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3-1 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
05/12 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 3-1 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
05/12 15:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 3-1 Cottbus Cottbus
06/12 20:15 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 2-1 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
 Journ├ęe 17
11/12 19:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 3-2 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
11/12 19:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 0-3 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
11/12 19:00 Cottbus Cottbus 4-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
12/12 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 1-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
12/12 15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 1-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
12/12 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4-0 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
12/12 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-0 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
12/12 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2-1 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
12/12 20:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
 Journ├ęe 18
22/01 13:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
22/01 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
22/01 13:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2-2 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
23/01 15:00 Cottbus Cottbus 3-5 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
23/01 15:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
23/01 15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 2-4 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
23/01 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 0-1 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
23/01 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
24/01 20:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-0 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
 Journ├ęe 19
28/01 15:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
28/01 19:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 8-1 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
28/01 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2-2 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
30/01 15:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0-2 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
30/01 15:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 3-1 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
30/01 15:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
30/01 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 4-3 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
30/01 15:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 4-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
31/01 20:15 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Cottbus Cottbus
 Journ├ęe 20
04/02 19:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-1 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
04/02 19:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4-1 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
04/02 19:00 Cottbus Cottbus 1-0 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
06/02 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2-1 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
06/02 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-1 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
06/02 15:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
06/02 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 1-1 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
06/02 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2-2 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
07/02 20:15 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Journ├ęe 21
11/02 19:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2-3 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
11/02 19:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
11/02 19:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 0-1 Cottbus Cottbus
13/02 15:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 3-1 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
13/02 15:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 2-4 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
13/02 15:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 3-3 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
13/02 15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
13/02 15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 1-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
14/02 20:15 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Journ├ęe 22
18/02 19:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2-0 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
18/02 19:00 Cottbus Cottbus 0-0 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
18/02 19:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
20/02 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
20/02 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 1-2 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
20/02 15:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 3-0 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
20/02 15:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-0 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
20/02 15:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2-2 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
21/02 20:15 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
 Journ├ęe 23
25/02 19:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-0 Cottbus Cottbus
25/02 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1-2 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
27/02 15:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1-5 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
27/02 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 0-3 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
27/02 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1-0 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
27/02 15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 2-3 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
28/02 20:15 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 1-3 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
16/03 18:45 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden Rem 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
16/03 18:45 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck Rem Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Journ├ęe 24
04/03 19:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 0-3 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
04/03 19:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-0 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
04/03 19:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-0 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
06/03 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
06/03 15:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-0 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
06/03 15:00 Cottbus Cottbus 2-0 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
07/03 20:15 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 3-1 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
06/04 18:15 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 2-0 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
06/04 18:15 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-0 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
 Journ├ęe 25
11/03 19:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 0-3 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
11/03 19:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-2 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
11/03 19:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 0-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
13/03 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
13/03 15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
13/03 15:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2-0 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
13/03 15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 3-1 Cottbus Cottbus
14/03 20:15 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 2-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
06/04 18:15 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 1-1 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
 Journ├ęe 26
18/03 19:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1-0 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
18/03 19:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
18/03 19:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 3-0 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
20/03 15:00 Cottbus Cottbus 0-0 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
20/03 15:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 1-2 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
20/03 15:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-1 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
20/03 15:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 0-0 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
20/03 15:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
21/03 20:15 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-0 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
 Journ├ęe 27
01/04 19:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 5-1 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
01/04 19:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-0 Cottbus Cottbus
01/04 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
03/04 15:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
03/04 15:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 0-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
03/04 15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 3-2 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
03/04 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 3-0 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
03/04 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0-1 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
04/04 20:15 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 1-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 Journ├ęe 28
08/04 19:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-4 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
08/04 19:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 0-0 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
08/04 19:00 Cottbus Cottbus 2-1 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
10/04 15:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
10/04 15:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 3-0 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
10/04 15:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
10/04 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 0-0 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
10/04 15:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4-0 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
11/04 20:15 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 3-2 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
 Journ├ęe 29
15/04 19:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 3-3 Cottbus Cottbus
15/04 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2-2 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
15/04 19:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 0-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
17/04 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
17/04 15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 1-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
17/04 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-5 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
17/04 15:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-1 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
17/04 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 0-2 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
18/04 20:15 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 Journ├ęe 30
22/04 19:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
22/04 19:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-0 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
22/04 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0-2 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
24/04 15:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 0-2 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
24/04 15:00 Cottbus Cottbus 1-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
24/04 15:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 2-1 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
24/04 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 0-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
24/04 15:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-1 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
25/04 20:15 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-0 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
 Journ├ęe 31
29/04 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
29/04 19:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 0-3 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
29/04 19:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 3-2 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
01/05 15:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4-3 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
01/05 15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 2-3 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
01/05 15:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 0-0 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
01/05 15:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4-0 Cottbus Cottbus
01/05 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 0-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
02/05 20:15 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
 Journ├ęe 32
06/05 19:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 2-0 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
06/05 19:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-2 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
06/05 19:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
08/05 15:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 3-0 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
08/05 15:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 0-0 Cottbus Cottbus
08/05 15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0-2 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
08/05 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 2-2 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.
08/05 15:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 0-1 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
09/05 20:15 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 0-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 Journ├ęe 33
15/05 15:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-4 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
15/05 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt 0-1 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
15/05 15:00 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2-4 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
15/05 15:00 Cottbus Cottbus 0-3 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
15/05 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-0 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck
15/05 15:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2-3 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
15/05 15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0-2 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen
15/05 15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. 3-1 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
15/05 15:00 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth 2-3 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
 Journ├ęe 34
22/05 15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0-1 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
22/05 15:00 Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen Rot-Wei├č Oberhausen 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
22/05 15:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0-1 Greuther F├╝rth Greuther F├╝rth
22/05 15:00 1. FC Sarrebruck 1. FC Sarrebruck 1-1 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
22/05 15:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 3-0 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
22/05 15:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-1 Rot-Wei├č Erfurt Rot-Wei├č Erfurt
22/05 15:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 4-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
22/05 15:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-2 Cottbus Cottbus
22/05 15:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 3-4 Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V. Rot Weiss Ahlen e.V.