Deviens fan! 44

Saison 2015 - 2016 2. Bundesliga


 Journée 1
24/07 20:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-3 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
25/07 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
25/07 15:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
25/07 15:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0-1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
26/07 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-1 Bochum Bochum
26/07 15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
26/07 15:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
26/07 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
27/07 20:15 Freiburg Freiburg 6-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 2
31/07 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 3-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
31/07 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-0 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
31/07 20:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
01/08 13:00 Bochum Bochum 3-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
01/08 15:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 0-1 Freiburg Freiburg
02/08 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
02/08 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
02/08 15:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 4-3 Union Berlin Union Berlin
03/08 20:15 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 Journée 3
14/08 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-6 Sandhausen Sandhausen
14/08 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
14/08 18:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
15/08 13:00 Freiburg Freiburg 1-3 Bochum Bochum
15/08 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0-2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
16/08 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-2 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
16/08 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
16/08 13:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
17/08 20:15 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-2 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
 Journée 4
21/08 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-2 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
21/08 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
21/08 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
22/08 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
22/08 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-2 Freiburg Freiburg
23/08 13:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
23/08 13:30 Bochum Bochum 2-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
23/08 13:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 0-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
24/08 20:15 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Journée 5
28/08 18:30 Freiburg Freiburg 4-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
28/08 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
28/08 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
29/08 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
29/08 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
30/08 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 6-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
30/08 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
30/08 13:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
31/08 20:15 Bochum Bochum 1-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
 Journée 6
11/09 18:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-2 Freiburg Freiburg
11/09 18:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
11/09 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Bochum Bochum
12/09 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-3 Union Berlin Union Berlin
12/09 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
13/09 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
13/09 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
13/09 13:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0-3 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14/09 20:15 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 Journée 7
18/09 18:30 Freiburg Freiburg 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
18/09 18:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
18/09 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
19/09 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19/09 13:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
19/09 13:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
20/09 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
20/09 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
20/09 13:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
 Journée 8
22/09 17:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
22/09 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Bochum Bochum
22/09 17:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
22/09 17:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
23/09 17:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
23/09 17:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
23/09 17:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 3-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
23/09 17:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-5 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
24/09 20:15 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1-1 Freiburg Freiburg
 Journée 9
25/09 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
25/09 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
25/09 18:30 Bochum Bochum 1-2 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
26/09 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
26/09 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
27/09 13:30 Freiburg Freiburg 2-0 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
27/09 13:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 2-2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
27/09 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
28/09 20:15 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 Journée 10
02/10 18:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 3-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
02/10 18:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0-4 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
02/10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
03/10 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-5 Bochum Bochum
03/10 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
04/10 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Freiburg Freiburg
04/10 13:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
04/10 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
05/10 20:15 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Journée 11
16/10 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
16/10 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
16/10 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
17/10 13:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
17/10 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
18/10 13:30 Freiburg Freiburg 5-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
18/10 13:30 Bochum Bochum 0-1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
18/10 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
19/10 20:15 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 0-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Journée 12
23/10 18:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
23/10 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
23/10 18:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 3-2 Bochum Bochum
24/10 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
24/10 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 0-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
24/10 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
25/10 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
25/10 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-0 Freiburg Freiburg
25/10 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 Journée 13
30/10 18:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
30/10 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
30/10 18:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
31/10 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
31/10 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
01/11 13:30 Freiburg Freiburg 2-2 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
01/11 13:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
01/11 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
02/11 20:15 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Journée 14
06/11 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-0 Bochum Bochum
06/11 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
06/11 18:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
07/11 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
07/11 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-1 Freiburg Freiburg
08/11 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
08/11 13:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0-2 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
08/11 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
09/11 20:15 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
 Journée 15
20/11 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
20/11 18:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
20/11 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
21/11 13:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 2-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
21/11 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
22/11 13:30 Freiburg Freiburg 4-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
22/11 13:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
22/11 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
23/11 20:15 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
 Journée 16
27/11 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-4 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
27/11 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-2 Freiburg Freiburg
27/11 18:40 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1-0 Bochum Bochum
28/11 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 4-4 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
28/11 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
29/11 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-4 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
29/11 13:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
29/11 13:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
30/11 20:15 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 Journée 17
04/12 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
04/12 18:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 0-1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
04/12 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
05/12 13:00 Freiburg Freiburg 3-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
05/12 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
06/12 13:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
06/12 13:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
06/12 13:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
07/12 20:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
 Journée 18
11/12 18:30 Bochum Bochum 4-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
11/12 18:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-3 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
11/12 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-2 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
12/12 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
12/12 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-3 Union Berlin Union Berlin
13/12 13:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
13/12 13:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3-1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
13/12 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Freiburg Freiburg
14/12 20:15 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 19
18/12 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
18/12 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
18/12 18:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
19/12 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
19/12 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
20/12 13:30 Freiburg Freiburg 3-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
20/12 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
20/12 13:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-0 Bochum Bochum
21/12 20:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
 Journée 20
05/02 18:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
05/02 18:30 Bochum Bochum 2-0 Freiburg Freiburg
05/02 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
06/02 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
06/02 13:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 0-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
07/02 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
07/02 13:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
07/02 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
08/02 20:15 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 Journée 21
12/02 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-4 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
12/02 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
12/02 18:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
13/02 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
13/02 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14/02 13:30 Freiburg Freiburg 1-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
14/02 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14/02 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
15/02 20:15 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 22
19/02 18:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
19/02 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
19/02 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-3 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
20/02 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
20/02 13:00 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
21/02 13:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-1 Bochum Bochum
21/02 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-2 Freiburg Freiburg
21/02 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
22/02 20:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 23
26/02 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
26/02 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
26/02 18:45 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
27/02 13:00 Freiburg Freiburg 2-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
27/02 13:00 Bochum Bochum 3-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
27/02 13:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 3-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
28/02 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0-0 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
28/02 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
28/02 13:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 24
01/03 17:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
01/03 17:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
01/03 17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-3 Bochum Bochum
01/03 17:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
01/03 17:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
02/03 17:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
02/03 17:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 3-3 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
02/03 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-4 Freiburg Freiburg
03/03 20:15 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
 Journée 25
04/03 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
04/03 18:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 3-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
04/03 20:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
05/03 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
05/03 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 4-0 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
06/03 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
06/03 13:30 Bochum Bochum 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
06/03 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
07/03 20:15 Freiburg Freiburg 2-1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 Journée 26
11/03 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
11/03 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-4 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
11/03 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-4 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
12/03 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
12/03 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
13/03 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
13/03 13:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
13/03 13:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1-3 Freiburg Freiburg
14/03 20:15 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-2 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 27
18/03 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
18/03 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-1 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
18/03 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-2 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
19/03 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4-3 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
19/03 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
20/03 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 3-1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
20/03 13:30 Bochum Bochum 2-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
20/03 13:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
21/03 20:15 Freiburg Freiburg 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Journée 28
01/04 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
01/04 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
01/04 18:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
02/04 13:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3-1 Bochum Bochum
02/04 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
03/04 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
03/04 13:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
03/04 13:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
04/04 20:15 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-3 Freiburg Freiburg
 Journée 29
08/04 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-4 Union Berlin Union Berlin
08/04 18:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 0-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
08/04 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-2 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
09/04 13:00 Bochum Bochum 4-1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
09/04 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-4 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
10/04 13:30 Freiburg Freiburg 4-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
10/04 13:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
10/04 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
11/04 20:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 Journée 30
15/04 18:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
15/04 18:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
15/04 18:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
16/04 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
16/04 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Bochum Bochum
17/04 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
17/04 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
17/04 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
18/04 20:15 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2-2 Freiburg Freiburg
 Journée 31
22/04 18:30 Freiburg Freiburg 3-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
22/04 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
22/04 18:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
23/04 13:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 6-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
23/04 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
24/04 13:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
24/04 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-0 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
24/04 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
25/04 20:15 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 Journée 32
29/04 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-2 Freiburg Freiburg
29/04 18:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
29/04 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-0 Bochum Bochum
29/04 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-2 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
29/04 18:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1-4 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
29/04 18:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
30/04 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
30/04 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
02/05 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 Journée 33
08/05 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 2-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
08/05 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 3-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
08/05 15:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
08/05 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
08/05 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-0 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
08/05 15:30 Bochum Bochum 2-3 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
08/05 15:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
08/05 15:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
08/05 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
 Journée 34
15/05 15:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
15/05 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
15/05 15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
15/05 15:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-1 Freiburg Freiburg
15/05 15:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
15/05 15:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5-2 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
15/05 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-4 Bochum Bochum
15/05 15:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
15/05 15:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 Classement T P
1. Freiburg Freiburg 34 72
2. RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 34 67
3. 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 34 65
4. FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 34 53
5. Bochum Bochum 34 51
6. Union Berlin Union Berlin 34 49
7. Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 34 47
8. Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 34 46
9. Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 34 46
10. Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 34 45
11. 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 34 45
12. Sandhausen Sandhausen 34 43
13. Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 34 42
14. Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 34 35
15. Munich 1860 Munich 1860 34 34
16. FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 34 32
17. MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 34 32
18. Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 34 28