Deviens fan! 44

Saison 2016 - 2017 2. Bundesliga


 Journée 1
05/08 20:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-4 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
06/08 13:00 Bochum Bochum 2-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
06/08 15:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
06/08 15:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
07/08 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
07/08 15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
07/08 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
07/08 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
08/08 20:15 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 2
12/08 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
12/08 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
12/08 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
13/08 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Bochum Bochum
13/08 15:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-2 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14/08 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
14/08 15:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14/08 15:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
15/08 20:15 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Journée 3
26/08 18:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
26/08 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-2 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
26/08 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
27/08 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
27/08 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
28/08 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 6-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
28/08 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4-4 Union Berlin Union Berlin
28/08 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
29/08 20:15 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
 Journée 4
09/09 18:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
09/09 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-2 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
09/09 18:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2-0 Bochum Bochum
10/09 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
10/09 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 4-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
11/09 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
11/09 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
11/09 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
12/09 20:15 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-2 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
 Journée 5
16/09 18:30 Bochum Bochum 5-4 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
16/09 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-3 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
16/09 18:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
17/09 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
17/09 13:00 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
17/09 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
18/09 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
18/09 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
18/09 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-3 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 Journée 6
20/09 17:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
20/09 17:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
20/09 17:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
20/09 17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-0 Bochum Bochum
21/09 17:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
21/09 17:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 3-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
21/09 17:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
21/09 17:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
22/09 20:15 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-2 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
 Journée 7
23/09 18:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
23/09 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
23/09 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
24/09 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
24/09 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
25/09 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
25/09 13:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 0-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
25/09 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-2 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
26/09 20:15 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 8
30/09 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
30/09 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
30/09 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-4 Bochum Bochum
01/10 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
01/10 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
02/10 13:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
02/10 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
02/10 13:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
03/10 20:15 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 4-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 Journée 9
14/10 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
14/10 18:30 Bochum Bochum 2-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
14/10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
15/10 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
15/10 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 5-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
16/10 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
16/10 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
16/10 13:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-3 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
17/10 20:15 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
 Journée 10
21/10 18:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
21/10 18:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
21/10 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
22/10 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
22/10 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
23/10 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 Union Berlin Union Berlin
23/10 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
23/10 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
24/10 20:15 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 3-0 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 11
28/10 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
28/10 18:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 6-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
28/10 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-2 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
29/10 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 0-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
29/10 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
30/10 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
30/10 13:30 Bochum Bochum 2-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
30/10 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
31/10 20:15 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 12
04/11 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
04/11 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-3 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
04/11 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
05/11 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-1 Bochum Bochum
05/11 13:00 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
06/11 13:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
06/11 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
06/11 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-2 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
07/11 20:15 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 13
18/11 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-2 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
18/11 18:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
18/11 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
19/11 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
19/11 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
20/11 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
20/11 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
20/11 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
21/11 20:15 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
 Journée 14
25/11 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
25/11 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
25/11 18:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
26/11 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
26/11 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-2 Bochum Bochum
27/11 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
27/11 13:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
27/11 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
28/11 20:15 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 15
02/12 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
02/12 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
02/12 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
03/12 13:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
03/12 13:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
04/12 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Bochum Bochum
04/12 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-4 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
04/12 13:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
05/12 20:15 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
 Journée 16
09/12 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
09/12 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
09/12 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
10/12 13:00 Bochum Bochum 1-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
10/12 13:00 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
11/12 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
11/12 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
11/12 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
12/12 20:15 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 Journée 17
16/12 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
16/12 18:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
16/12 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
17/12 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 Bochum Bochum
17/12 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
18/12 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
18/12 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
18/12 13:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
19/12 20:15 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
 Journée 18
27/01 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-1 Bochum Bochum
27/01 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
27/01 18:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 2-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
28/01 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
28/01 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-1 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
29/01 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
29/01 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
29/01 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
30/01 20:15 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
 Journée 19
03/02 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 4-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
03/02 18:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-0 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
03/02 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
04/02 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
04/02 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
05/02 13:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
05/02 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
05/02 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
06/02 20:15 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
 Journée 20
10/02 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
10/02 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
10/02 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
11/02 13:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
11/02 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
12/02 13:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
12/02 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
12/02 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
13/02 20:15 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-1 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 21
17/02 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
17/02 18:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 3-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
17/02 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
18/02 13:00 Bochum Bochum 2-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
18/02 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
19/02 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
19/02 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
19/02 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
20/02 20:15 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 2-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 22
24/02 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
24/02 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-1 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
24/02 18:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
25/02 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
25/02 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
26/02 13:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
26/02 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-1 Bochum Bochum
26/02 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-4 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
27/02 20:15 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Journée 23
03/03 18:30 Bochum Bochum 1-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
03/03 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
03/03 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-3 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
04/03 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
04/03 13:00 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
05/03 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
05/03 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
05/03 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
06/03 20:15 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 24
10/03 18:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-1 Bochum Bochum
10/03 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
10/03 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
11/03 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
11/03 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
12/03 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
12/03 13:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
12/03 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
13/03 20:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-2 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
 Journée 25
17/03 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
17/03 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
17/03 18:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 2-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
18/03 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
18/03 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
19/03 13:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
19/03 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-3 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
19/03 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
20/03 20:15 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 26
31/03 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
31/03 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
31/03 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
01/04 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
01/04 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 Bochum Bochum
01/04 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
02/04 13:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-3 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
02/04 13:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-1 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
02/04 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 Journée 27
04/04 17:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
04/04 17:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
04/04 17:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
04/04 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
05/04 17:30 Bochum Bochum 0-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
05/04 17:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 0-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
05/04 17:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
05/04 17:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
05/04 17:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
 Journée 28
07/04 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
07/04 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-3 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
07/04 18:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
08/04 13:00 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
08/04 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-0 Bochum Bochum
09/04 13:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
09/04 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
09/04 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
10/04 20:15 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Journée 29
15/04 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
15/04 13:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
16/04 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-0 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
16/04 13:30 Bochum Bochum 1-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
16/04 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
16/04 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
16/04 13:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
16/04 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
17/04 20:15 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 30
21/04 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
21/04 18:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
21/04 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
22/04 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
22/04 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
23/04 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2-0 Bochum Bochum
23/04 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 4-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
23/04 13:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
24/04 20:15 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
 Journée 31
28/04 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
28/04 18:30 Bochum Bochum 4-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
28/04 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
29/04 13:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
29/04 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-3 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
29/04 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
30/04 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
30/04 13:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 0-1 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
30/04 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
 Journée 32
05/05 18:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
05/05 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
05/05 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-2 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
06/05 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
06/05 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
07/05 13:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
07/05 13:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
07/05 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
08/05 20:15 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
 Journée 33
14/05 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
14/05 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-3 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
14/05 15:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
14/05 15:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 0-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
14/05 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-4 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
14/05 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 6-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14/05 15:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 1-2 Bochum Bochum
14/05 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
14/05 15:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 Journée 34
21/05 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 4-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
21/05 15:30 Bochum Bochum 1-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
21/05 15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
21/05 15:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
21/05 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
21/05 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
21/05 15:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
21/05 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
21/05 15:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
 Classement T P
1. VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 34 69
2. Hannover 96 Hannover 96 34 67
3. Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 34 66
4. Union Berlin Union Berlin 34 60
5. Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 34 50
6. 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 34 46
7. FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 34 45
8. Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 34 45
9. Bochum Bochum 34 44
10. 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 34 42
11. Sandhausen Sandhausen 34 42
12. Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 34 42
13. Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 34 41
14. Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 34 39
15. Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 34 37
16. Munich 1860 Munich 1860 34 36
17. Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 34 34
18. Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 34 25