Deviens fan! 44

Saison 2018 - 2019 2. Bundesliga


 Journée 1
03/08 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
04/08 13:00 Bochum Bochum 0-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
04/08 15:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
04/08 15:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
05/08 13:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 1-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
05/08 15:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
05/08 15:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
05/08 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
06/08 20:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 Journée 2
10/08 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
10/08 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
10/08 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
11/08 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-2 Bochum Bochum
11/08 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
12/08 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-3 Hambourg Hambourg
12/08 15:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
12/08 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
13/08 20:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
 Journée 3
24/08 18:30 Bochum Bochum 1-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
24/08 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
25/08 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
25/08 13:00 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 1-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
25/08 13:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 3-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
26/08 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
26/08 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-3 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
26/08 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 4-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
27/08 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 3-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
 Journée 4
31/08 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-2 Bochum Bochum
31/08 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
01/09 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 5-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
01/09 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
02/09 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
02/09 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-5 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
02/09 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
03/09 20:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
 Journée 5
14/09 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
14/09 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
15/09 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
15/09 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 4-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
15/09 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 3-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
16/09 13:30 Bochum Bochum 6-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
16/09 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
16/09 13:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 3-5 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
17/09 20:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
 Journée 4
18/09 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 6
21/09 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
21/09 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
22/09 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
22/09 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-2 Bochum Bochum
22/09 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
23/09 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
23/09 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 4-4 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
23/09 13:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
23/09 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-5 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 Journée 7
25/09 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
25/09 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
25/09 18:30 Bochum Bochum 0-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
25/09 18:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 2-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
26/09 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
26/09 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
26/09 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
26/09 18:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 3-3 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
27/09 20:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-0 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 8
28/09 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
28/09 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-3 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
29/09 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-2 Bochum Bochum
29/09 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
29/09 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
30/09 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-1 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
30/09 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
30/09 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
01/10 20:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
 Journée 9
05/10 18:30 Bochum Bochum 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
05/10 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-2 Hambourg Hambourg
06/10 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
06/10 13:00 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 2-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
06/10 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
07/10 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
07/10 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
07/10 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
08/10 20:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 Journée 10
19/10 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 4-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
19/10 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
20/10 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
20/10 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-3 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
20/10 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-0 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
21/10 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-0 Bochum Bochum
21/10 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
21/10 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
22/10 20:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 11
26/10 18:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 0-1 Hambourg Hambourg
26/10 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
27/10 13:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
27/10 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
27/10 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
28/10 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
28/10 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
28/10 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 0-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
29/10 20:30 Bochum Bochum 3-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 Journée 12
02/11 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-2 Bochum Bochum
02/11 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
03/11 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-1 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
03/11 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
03/11 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
04/11 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
04/11 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
04/11 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
05/11 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
 Journée 13
09/11 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 4-4 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
09/11 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
10/11 13:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 8-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10/11 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 Hambourg Hambourg
10/11 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
11/11 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 4-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
11/11 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
11/11 13:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 2-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
12/11 20:30 Bochum Bochum 1-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
 Journée 14
23/11 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-2 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
23/11 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
24/11 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-3 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
24/11 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
24/11 13:00 Bochum Bochum 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25/11 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-5 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
25/11 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
25/11 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
26/11 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
 Journée 15
30/11 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
30/11 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
01/12 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
01/12 13:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 4-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
01/12 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Hambourg Hambourg
01/12 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
02/12 13:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 0-0 Bochum Bochum
02/12 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
02/12 13:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-4 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 Journée 16
07/12 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
07/12 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-3 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
08/12 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
08/12 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 4-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
08/12 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-5 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
09/12 13:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
09/12 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
09/12 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
10/12 20:30 Bochum Bochum 1-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 17
14/12 18:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-2 Hambourg Hambourg
14/12 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
15/12 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
15/12 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 Bochum Bochum
15/12 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
16/12 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
16/12 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
16/12 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
17/12 20:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 3-0 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
 Journée 18
21/12 18:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 2-3 Bochum Bochum
21/12 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
22/12 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4-1 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
22/12 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
22/12 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
23/12 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-1 Hambourg Hambourg
23/12 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 6-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
23/12 13:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-3 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
23/12 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
 Journée 19
29/01 18:30 Bochum Bochum 2-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
29/01 20:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
29/01 20:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
29/01 20:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
30/01 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
30/01 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
30/01 20:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
30/01 20:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-4 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
31/01 20:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
 Journée 20
01/02 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-1 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
01/02 18:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
02/02 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 Hambourg Hambourg
02/02 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 6-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
02/02 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
03/02 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-0 Bochum Bochum
03/02 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
04/02 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
 Journée 21
08/02 18:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 4-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
08/02 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-3 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
09/02 13:00 Bochum Bochum 1-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
09/02 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
09/02 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
10/02 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
10/02 13:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
10/02 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
11/02 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Journée 22
15/02 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
15/02 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
16/02 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-2 Hambourg Hambourg
16/02 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2-1 Bochum Bochum
16/02 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-3 Union Berlin Union Berlin
16/02 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
17/02 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-3 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
17/02 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
17/02 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 Journée 23
22/02 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
22/02 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
23/02 13:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
23/02 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
23/02 13:00 Bochum Bochum 1-3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
23/02 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
24/02 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
24/02 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-1 Hambourg Hambourg
24/02 13:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 1-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Journée 20
27/02 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-1 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
 Journée 24
01/03 18:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-0 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
01/03 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
02/03 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
02/03 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
02/03 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-3 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
03/03 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
03/03 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
03/03 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-2 Bochum Bochum
04/03 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 Journée 25
08/03 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
08/03 18:30 Bochum Bochum 1-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
09/03 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
09/03 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
09/03 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
09/03 13:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 5-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
10/03 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-4 Hambourg Hambourg
10/03 13:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 0-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 Journée 26
15/03 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
15/03 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
16/03 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 2-3 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
16/03 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 4-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
16/03 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
17/03 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
17/03 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3-1 Bochum Bochum
18/03 20:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 Journée 27
29/03 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
29/03 18:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 0-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
30/03 13:00 Bochum Bochum 0-0 Hambourg Hambourg
30/03 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-3 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
30/03 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
31/03 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
31/03 13:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 4-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
31/03 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
01/04 20:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Journée 25
04/04 19:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Journée 28
05/04 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-1 Bochum Bochum
05/04 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
06/04 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-4 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
06/04 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
06/04 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
07/04 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
07/04 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
07/04 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
08/04 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-2 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
 Journée 26
10/04 18:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4-4 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
 Journée 29
12/04 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
12/04 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
13/04 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 4-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
13/04 13:00 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 0-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
13/04 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
14/04 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14/04 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
14/04 13:30 Bochum Bochum 3-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
15/04 20:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 30
20/04 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
20/04 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
20/04 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
20/04 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
21/04 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
21/04 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
21/04 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
21/04 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-0 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
21/04 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-0 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 31
26/04 18:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
26/04 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
27/04 13:00 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 2-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
27/04 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
27/04 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
28/04 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-2 Bochum Bochum
28/04 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 Hambourg Hambourg
28/04 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
29/04 20:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
 Journée 32
03/05 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
03/05 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
04/05 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 0-3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
04/05 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
04/05 13:00 Bochum Bochum 4-2 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
05/05 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
05/05 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
05/05 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-3 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
06/05 20:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-4 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
 Journée 33
12/05 15:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-0 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg
12/05 15:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3-4 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
12/05 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
12/05 15:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 3-5 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
12/05 15:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 4-1 Hambourg Hambourg
12/05 15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
12/05 15:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-0 Bochum Bochum
12/05 15:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-3 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
12/05 15:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Journée 34
19/05 15:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
19/05 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 3-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
19/05 15:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 1-1 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
19/05 15:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
19/05 15:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
19/05 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 4-2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
19/05 15:30 Bochum Bochum 2-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
19/05 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
19/05 15:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Classement T P
1. 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 34 63
2. Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 34 57
3. Union Berlin Union Berlin 34 57
4. Hambourg Hambourg 34 56
5. 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 34 55
6. FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 34 49
7. Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 34 49
8. Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 34 49
9. Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 34 49
10. Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 34 46
11. Bochum Bochum 34 44
12. Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 34 42
13. Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 34 42
14. Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 34 40
15. Sandhausen Sandhausen 34 38
16. FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 34 35
17. 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 34 31
18. MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 34 28