Deviens fan! 44

Saison 2019 - 2020 2. Bundesliga


 Journée 1
26/07 20:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
27/07 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
27/07 15:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 1-3 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
27/07 15:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
28/07 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
28/07 15:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3-1 Bochum Bochum
28/07 15:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
28/07 15:30 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 1-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
29/07 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 2
02/08 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-1 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
02/08 18:30 Bochum Bochum 3-3 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
02/08 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-3 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
03/08 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
03/08 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
04/08 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
04/08 15:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
04/08 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-2 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
05/08 20:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-4 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 3
16/08 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 Bochum Bochum
16/08 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
17/08 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
17/08 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 0-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
17/08 13:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
18/08 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
18/08 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
18/08 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19/08 20:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 4-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
 Journée 4
23/08 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
23/08 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
24/08 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
24/08 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-3 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
24/08 13:00 Bochum Bochum 3-3 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
25/08 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-4 Hambourg Hambourg
25/08 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-0 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
25/08 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
26/08 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 Journée 5
30/08 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
30/08 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
31/08 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
31/08 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 0-5 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
31/08 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
01/09 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 3-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
01/09 13:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 3-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
01/09 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
02/09 20:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-1 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 6
13/09 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-1 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
13/09 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
14/09 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14/09 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
14/09 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
15/09 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
15/09 13:30 Bochum Bochum 2-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
15/09 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
16/09 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 7
20/09 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
20/09 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
21/09 13:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
21/09 13:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
21/09 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 2-5 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
21/09 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Bochum Bochum
22/09 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
22/09 13:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
22/09 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 4-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 Journée 8
27/09 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
27/09 18:30 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 2-0 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
28/09 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-2 Hambourg Hambourg
28/09 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
28/09 13:00 Bochum Bochum 2-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
29/09 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
29/09 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
29/09 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
30/09 20:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-4 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 9
04/10 18:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-2 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
04/10 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
05/10 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 2-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
05/10 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
05/10 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
06/10 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
06/10 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
06/10 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-3 Bochum Bochum
07/10 20:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 0-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
 Journée 10
18/10 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
18/10 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
19/10 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
19/10 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
19/10 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 0-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
20/10 13:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 0-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
20/10 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-0 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
20/10 13:30 Bochum Bochum 3-3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
21/10 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 11
25/10 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25/10 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 Bochum Bochum
26/10 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 6-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
26/10 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
26/10 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
27/10 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
27/10 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
27/10 13:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 0-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
28/10 20:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
 Journée 12
01/11 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
01/11 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3-3 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
02/11 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
02/11 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
02/11 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
03/11 13:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
03/11 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
03/11 13:30 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
04/11 20:30 Bochum Bochum 3-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 13
08/11 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 Bochum Bochum
08/11 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-0 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
09/11 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
09/11 13:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 1-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
09/11 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
10/11 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-5 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
10/11 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 4-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
10/11 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
11/11 20:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 Journée 14
22/11 18:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
22/11 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
23/11 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
23/11 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
23/11 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 3-6 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
24/11 13:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
24/11 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
24/11 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
25/11 20:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
 Journée 15
29/11 18:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 2-1 Hambourg Hambourg
29/11 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
30/11 13:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-2 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
30/11 13:00 Bochum Bochum 2-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
30/11 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
30/11 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
01/12 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
01/12 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-3 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
01/12 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 16
06/12 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
06/12 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
07/12 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-4 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
07/12 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
07/12 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-1 Bochum Bochum
08/12 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
08/12 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
08/12 13:30 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 0-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
09/12 20:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 17
13/12 18:30 Bochum Bochum 2-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
13/12 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
14/12 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-1 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
14/12 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14/12 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-5 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
15/12 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
15/12 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
15/12 13:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 3-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
16/12 20:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 18
20/12 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
20/12 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
21/12 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-2 Hambourg Hambourg
21/12 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
21/12 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
21/12 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
22/12 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-1 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
22/12 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
22/12 13:30 Bochum Bochum 2-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 Journée 19
28/01 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 Bochum Bochum
28/01 20:30 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
28/01 20:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
28/01 20:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
29/01 18:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
29/01 20:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 1-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
29/01 20:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
29/01 20:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
30/01 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 4-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 20
31/01 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
31/01 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
01/02 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-2 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
01/02 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
01/02 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
02/02 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
02/02 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
02/02 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-2 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
03/02 20:30 Bochum Bochum 1-3 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 21
07/02 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
07/02 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-3 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
08/02 13:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 0-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
08/02 13:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
08/02 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
09/02 13:30 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 0-1 Bochum Bochum
09/02 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 6-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
09/02 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
10/02 20:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 22
14/02 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
14/02 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
15/02 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
15/02 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-0 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
15/02 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-4 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
16/02 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
16/02 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
16/02 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
17/02 20:30 Bochum Bochum 0-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 23
21/02 18:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 0-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
21/02 18:30 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
22/02 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 0-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
22/02 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-2 Bochum Bochum
22/02 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
22/02 13:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
23/02 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
23/02 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
23/02 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 Journée 24
28/02 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
28/02 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
29/02 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
29/02 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-0 Hambourg Hambourg
29/02 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
01/03 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-1 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
01/03 13:30 Bochum Bochum 4-4 Sandhausen Sandhausen
01/03 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
02/03 20:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 Journée 25
06/03 18:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 2-6 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
06/03 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
07/03 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-0 Bochum Bochum
07/03 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
07/03 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
08/03 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
08/03 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
08/03 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
09/03 20:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
 Journée 26
13/03 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld Rem VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
13/03 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth Rem Hambourg Hambourg
14/03 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue Rem Sandhausen Sandhausen
14/03 13:00 Bochum Bochum Rem 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
14/03 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg Rem Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
14/03 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC Rem Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
15/03 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli Rem 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
15/03 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 Rem Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
15/03 13:30 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden Rem VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 27
20/03 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen Rem Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
20/03 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC Rem Bochum Bochum
21/03 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg Rem Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
21/03 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel Rem VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
21/03 13:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück Rem Hannover 96 Hannover 96
22/03 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg Rem Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
22/03 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim Rem Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
22/03 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden Rem Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
23/03 20:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 Rem FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 28
03/04 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg Rem 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
03/04 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld Rem Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
04/04 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden Rem Sandhausen Sandhausen
04/04 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli Rem 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
04/04 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 Rem Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
05/04 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth Rem VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
05/04 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue Rem Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
05/04 13:30 Bochum Bochum Rem Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
06/04 20:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart Rem Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 29
12/04 20:00? Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel Rem Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
12/04 20:00? Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 Rem Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
12/04 20:00? Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden Rem VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
12/04 20:00? Sandhausen Sandhausen Rem Hannover 96 Hannover 96
12/04 20:00? VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück Rem Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
12/04 20:00? Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC Rem FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
12/04 20:00? Hambourg Hambourg Rem Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
12/04 20:00? 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg Rem Bochum Bochum
12/04 20:00? 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim Rem Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 Journée 30
19/04 20:00? VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart Rem VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
19/04 20:00? Hannover 96 Hannover 96 Rem 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
19/04 20:00? Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld Rem 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
19/04 20:00? Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg Rem Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
19/04 20:00? Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth Rem Sandhausen Sandhausen
19/04 20:00? Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue Rem Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19/04 20:00? Hambourg Hambourg Rem Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
19/04 20:00? Bochum Bochum Rem FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
19/04 20:00? Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden Rem Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Journée 31
26/04 20:00? 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg Rem Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
26/04 20:00? 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim Rem Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
26/04 20:00? Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 Rem Hannover 96 Hannover 96
26/04 20:00? Sandhausen Sandhausen Rem Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
26/04 20:00? Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC Rem VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
26/04 20:00? Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel Rem Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
26/04 20:00? FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli Rem Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
26/04 20:00? Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden Rem Hambourg Hambourg
26/04 20:00? VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück Rem Bochum Bochum
 Journée 32
03/05 20:00? VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart - Sandhausen Sandhausen
03/05 20:00? Hannover 96 Hannover 96 Rem FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
03/05 20:00? Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
03/05 20:00? Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg Rem Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
03/05 20:00? Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth Rem 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
03/05 20:00? Hambourg Hambourg - VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
03/05 20:00? Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
03/05 20:00? Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue Rem Bochum Bochum
03/05 20:00? Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden Rem 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 33
10/05 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg - VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
10/05 15:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli Rem Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
10/05 15:30 Bochum Bochum Rem Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
10/05 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue Rem Hannover 96 Hannover 96
10/05 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
10/05 15:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 Rem Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
10/05 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim Rem Hambourg Hambourg
10/05 15:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen Rem Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10/05 15:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 Journée 34
17/05 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart - Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
17/05 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 Rem Bochum Bochum
17/05 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4- 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
17/05 15:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg Rem Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
17/05 15:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth Rem Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
17/05 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg Rem Sandhausen Sandhausen
17/05 15:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
17/05 15:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
17/05 15:30 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden Rem FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Classement T P
1. Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 25 51
2. VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 25 45
3. Hambourg Hambourg 25 44
4. 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 25 41
5. Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 25 36
6. Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 25 36
7. Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 25 34
8. Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 25 34
9. Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 25 32
10. Hannover 96 Hannover 96 25 32
11. FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 25 30
12. VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 25 29
13. 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 25 29
14. Sandhausen Sandhausen 25 29
15. Bochum Bochum 25 28
16. Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 25 25
17. Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 25 24
18. Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 25 24