Deviens fan! 44

Saison 2020 - 2021 2. Bundesliga


 Journée 1
18/09 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
18/09 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
19/09 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0-3 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
19/09 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
19/09 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
20/09 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
20/09 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-1 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
21/09 20:30 Bochum Bochum 2-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 2
25/09 18:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 2-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
25/09 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
26/09 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-0 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
26/09 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
27/09 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
27/09 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 Bochum Bochum
27/09 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
28/09 20:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-4 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 3
02/10 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
02/10 18:30 Bochum Bochum 0-0 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
03/10 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
03/10 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
04/10 13:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
04/10 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
05/10 20:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-3 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
 Journée 4
17/10 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-1 Hambourg Hambourg
17/10 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
18/10 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
18/10 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
18/10 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
18/10 13:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
19/10 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 3
21/10 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 3-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 Journée 5
23/10 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
24/10 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-3 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
24/10 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
24/10 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
24/10 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 3-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
25/10 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
25/10 13:30 Bochum Bochum 2-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25/10 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
 Journée 4
28/10 18:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 1-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
 Journée 6
30/10 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
30/10 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
31/10 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
31/10 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
31/10 13:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
01/11 13:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2-3 Bochum Bochum
01/11 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-4 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
01/11 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 4-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 Journée 7
06/11 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 4-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
07/11 13:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
07/11 13:00 Bochum Bochum 0-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
07/11 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
08/11 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
08/11 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-4 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
08/11 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-4 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
09/11 20:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 8
21/11 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
21/11 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
21/11 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
22/11 13:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
22/11 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
22/11 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
22/11 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-3 Bochum Bochum
23/11 20:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 1-4 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 9
27/11 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-1 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
28/11 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
28/11 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-4 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
28/11 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
29/11 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
29/11 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-2 Hambourg Hambourg
29/11 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-3 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
30/11 20:30 Bochum Bochum 5-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
 Journée 10
04/12 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-1 Bochum Bochum
04/12 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
05/12 13:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 1-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
05/12 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
05/12 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 0-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
06/12 13:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
06/12 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
06/12 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 11
11/12 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-3 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
11/12 18:30 Bochum Bochum 3-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
12/12 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
12/12 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-2 Hambourg Hambourg
12/12 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
13/12 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
13/12 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
13/12 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
 Journée 12
15/12 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-4 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
15/12 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-0 Bochum Bochum
15/12 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 4-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
15/12 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
16/12 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
16/12 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-0 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
17/12 20:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Journée 13
18/12 18:30 Bochum Bochum 3-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
18/12 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
19/12 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-0 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
19/12 13:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 0-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
20/12 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
20/12 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
20/12 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-3 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
21/12 20:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-2 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 14
02/01 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
02/01 13:00 Bochum Bochum 2-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
02/01 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2-4 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
03/01 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
03/01 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 3-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
03/01 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
03/01 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-2 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
04/01 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Journée 12
06/01 18:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 15
08/01 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 4-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
08/01 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
09/01 13:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
09/01 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
09/01 13:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 2-3 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
10/01 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
10/01 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
10/01 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-2 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 16
15/01 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
16/01 13:00 Bochum Bochum 3-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
16/01 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-3 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
16/01 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
17/01 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
17/01 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
17/01 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
18/01 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 5-0 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
 Journée 17
22/01 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-3 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
22/01 18:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 0-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
23/01 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
23/01 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-0 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
24/01 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-5 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
24/01 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
24/01 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Bochum Bochum
24/01 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 Journée 18
26/01 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
26/01 20:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 0-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
26/01 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-0 Hambourg Hambourg
27/01 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
27/01 20:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
27/01 20:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
27/01 20:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
28/01 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-3 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 19
29/01 18:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
29/01 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
30/01 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 3-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
30/01 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
31/01 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-4 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
31/01 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
31/01 13:30 Bochum Bochum 1-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
01/02 20:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
 Journée 20
05/02 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-3 Hambourg Hambourg
05/02 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
06/02 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
06/02 13:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 1-2 Bochum Bochum
07/02 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 4-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
07/02 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
08/02 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 Journée 21
12/02 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-0 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
12/02 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
13/02 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
13/02 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
13/02 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 0-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
13/02 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
14/02 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
14/02 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-0 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
 Journée 22
19/02 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 Bochum Bochum
20/02 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
20/02 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
20/02 13:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
21/02 13:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3-2 Hambourg Hambourg
21/02 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
21/02 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
22/02 20:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 Journée 20
23/02 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
 Journée 23
26/02 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
26/02 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
27/02 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
27/02 13:00 Bochum Bochum 3-0 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
27/02 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
28/02 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-0 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
28/02 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
01/03 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-0 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 24
05/03 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-3 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
06/03 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
06/03 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
06/03 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
06/03 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-2 Bochum Bochum
06/03 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
08/03 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 Journée 25
12/03 18:30 Bochum Bochum 0-2 Hambourg Hambourg
13/03 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
13/03 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 4-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
13/03 13:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
15/03 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
17/03 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 Journée 26
19/03 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
20/03 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
20/03 13:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 1-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
20/03 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
20/03 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 2-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
21/03 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
22/03 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-3 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 27
03/04 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-0 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
03/04 13:00 Bochum Bochum 2-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
03/04 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-3 Hambourg Hambourg
03/04 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
03/04 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
03/04 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
04/04 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
04/04 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Journée 25
06/04 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
08/04 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-2 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
 Journée 28
10/04 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
10/04 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
10/04 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-3 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
10/04 13:00 Hambourg Hambourg 1-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
10/04 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-0 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 24
14/04 18:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 0-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 Journée 29
16/04 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
17/04 13:00 Bochum Bochum 4-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
17/04 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-3 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
17/04 13:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 0-3 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
17/04 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4-0 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
 Journée 30
20/04 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
21/04 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-2 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
21/04 20:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-3 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
21/04 20:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
21/04 20:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
21/04 20:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-2 Bochum Bochum
21/04 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 29
22/04 20:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-1 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 31
24/04 13:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
24/04 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-1 Bochum Bochum
24/04 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 4-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
24/04 13:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 3-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
24/04 13:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
24/04 13:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 1-3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
24/04 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
25/04 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 Journée 29
26/04 18:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
27/04 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 Journée 28
28/04 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 Journée 30
29/04 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Journée 28
03/05 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Journée 32
07/05 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
08/05 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
08/05 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
08/05 13:00 Bochum Bochum 5-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
08/05 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
08/05 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-3 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
09/05 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-8 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Journée 26
10/05 18:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 Journée 32
10/05 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 5-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 28
13/05 15:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 Journée 33
16/05 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
16/05 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Bochum Bochum
16/05 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
16/05 15:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
16/05 15:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 3-2 Hambourg Hambourg
16/05 15:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
16/05 15:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 5-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
16/05 15:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-4 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 Journée 34
23/05 15:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
23/05 15:30 Bochum Bochum 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
23/05 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-1 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
23/05 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
23/05 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
23/05 15:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-3 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
23/05 15:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
23/05 15:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Classement T P
1. Bochum Bochum 32 64
2. Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 32 58
3. Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 32 58
4. Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 32 54
5. Hambourg Hambourg 32 52
6. 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 32 48
7. Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 32 48
8. Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 32 47
9. Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 32 45
10. FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 32 44
11. 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 32 43
12. Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 32 38
13. Hannover 96 Hannover 96 32 36
14. Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 32 35
15. Sandhausen Sandhausen 32 33
16. VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 32 30
17. Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 32 21