Deviens fan! 156

Saison 2006 - 2007 FA Cup


 Second tour
01/12 20:45 Bradford City Bradford City 0-0 Millwall Millwall
01/12 20:45 Stockport Stockport 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
01/12 21:00 Kings Lynn Kings Lynn 0-2 Oldham Oldham
02/12 14:00 Hereford Hereford 4-0 Port Vale Port Vale
02/12 15:00 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1-1 Basingstoke Basingstoke
02/12 16:00 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 0-2 Wrexham Wrexham
02/12 16:00 Rushden & Diamonds Rushden & Diamonds 1-2 Tamworth Tamworth
02/12 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0-2 Blackpool Blackpool
02/12 16:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1-1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
02/12 16:00 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 2-1 Hartlepool Hartlepool
02/12 16:00 Darlington Darlington 1-3 Swansea Swansea
02/12 16:00 Torquay Torquay 1-1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
02/12 16:00 Barnet Barnet 4-1 Northampton Town Northampton Town
02/12 16:00 Brighton Brighton 3-0 Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
02/12 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Peterborough United Peterborough United
02/12 16:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1-1 Bournemouth Bournemouth
02/12 16:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town 1-0 Morecambe Morecambe
02/12 16:00 Bury Bury 2-2 Chester Chester
03/12 14:00 Bristol City Bristol City 4-3 Gillingham Gillingham
03/12 14:10 Salisbury Salisbury 1-1 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
 Second tour (r)
12/12 20:45 Basingstoke Basingstoke 1-3 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
12/12 20:45 Chester Chester 1-3 Bury Bury
12/12 20:45 Millwall Millwall 0-0 Bradford City Bradford City
12/12 20:45 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1-2 Torquay Torquay
12/12 20:45 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 2-0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
12/12 20:45 Bournemouth Bournemouth 0-1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
12/12 20:45 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 2-0 Salisbury Salisbury
 Troisième tour
05/01 20:45 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1-0 Hereford Hereford
05/01 20:45 Stoke City Stoke City 2-0 Millwall Millwall
06/01 13:30 Tamworth Tamworth 1-4 Norwich City Norwich City
06/01 16:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City 2-2 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd
06/01 16:00 Blackpool Blackpool 4-2 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
06/01 16:00 Bristol City Bristol City 3-3 Coventry City Coventry City
06/01 16:00 Chelsea Chelsea 6-1 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
06/01 16:00 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2-1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
06/01 16:00 Derby County Derby County 3-1 Wrexham Wrexham
06/01 16:00 Hull City Hull City 1-1 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
06/01 16:00 Leicester City Leicester City 2-2 Fulham Fulham
06/01 16:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 2-0 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
06/01 16:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United 1-1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
06/01 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 2-1 Wigan Wigan
06/01 16:00 Preston North End Preston North End 1-0 Sunderland Sunderland
06/01 16:00 QPR QPR 2-2 Luton Town Luton Town
06/01 16:00 Southend United Southend United 1-1 Barnsley Barnsley
06/01 16:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United 0-3 Swansea Swansea
06/01 16:00 Chester Chester 0-0 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
06/01 16:00 West Bromwich West Bromwich 3-1 Leeds United Leeds United
06/01 16:00 Torquay Torquay 0-2 Southampton Southampton
06/01 16:00 Watford Watford 4-1 Stockport Stockport
06/01 16:00 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd 3-0 Brighton Brighton
06/01 16:00 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 2-2 Oldham Oldham
06/01 18:15 Liverpool Liverpool 1-3 Arsenal Arsenal
09/01 21:00 Barnet Barnet 2-1 Colchester United Colchester United
09/01 21:00 Reading Reading 3-2 Burnley Burnley
 Troisième tour (r)
16/01 20:45 Manchester City Manchester City 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
16/01 20:45 Barnsley Barnsley 0-1 Southend United Southend United
16/01 20:45 Oldham Oldham 0-2 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
16/01 20:45 Coventry City Coventry City 0-2 Bristol City Bristol City
16/01 20:45 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1-0 Chester Chester
16/01 20:45 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Peterborough United Peterborough United
16/01 21:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 4-3 Hull City Hull City
16/01 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 4-0 Cardiff City Cardiff City
17/01 20:45 Fulham Fulham 4-3 Leicester City Leicester City
17/01 21:00 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd 1-5 Birmingham City Birmingham City
23/01 20:45 Luton Town Luton Town 1-0 QPR QPR
 Quatrième tour
27/01 13:30 Luton Town Luton Town 0-4 Blackburn Blackburn
27/01 16:00 Barnet Barnet 0-2 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
27/01 16:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City 2-3 Reading Reading
27/01 16:00 Blackpool Blackpool 1-1 Norwich City Norwich City
27/01 16:00 Bristol City Bristol City 2-2 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
27/01 16:00 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0-2 Preston North End Preston North End
27/01 16:00 Derby County Derby County 1-0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
27/01 16:00 Fulham Fulham 3-0 Stoke City Stoke City
27/01 16:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1-0 Swansea Swansea
27/01 16:00 Tottenham Tottenham 3-1 Southend United Southend United
27/01 16:00 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd 0-1 Watford Watford
27/01 18:15 Manchester United Manchester United 2-1 Portsmouth Portsmouth
28/01 13:00 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 0-3 West Bromwich West Bromwich
28/01 15:00 Chelsea Chelsea 3-0 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
28/01 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City 3-1 Southampton Southampton
 Quatrième tour (r)
13/02 20:45 Norwich City Norwich City 3-2* Blackpool Blackpool
13/02 21:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough P2-2 Bristol City Bristol City
 Huitièmes de finales
17/02 13:30 Arsenal Arsenal 0-0 Blackburn Blackburn
17/02 16:00 Watford Watford 1-0 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
17/02 16:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2-0 Derby County Derby County
17/02 16:00 Chelsea Chelsea 4-0 Norwich City Norwich City
17/02 16:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 2-2 West Bromwich West Bromwich
17/02 18:15 Manchester United Manchester United 1-1 Reading Reading
18/02 14:10 Preston North End Preston North End 1-3 Manchester City Manchester City
18/02 17:00 Fulham Fulham 0-4 Tottenham Tottenham
 1/8 Finales (R)
27/02 20:45 West Bromwich West Bromwich 1-1P Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
27/02 21:05 Reading Reading 2-3 Manchester United Manchester United
28/02 21:00 Blackburn Blackburn 1-0 Arsenal Arsenal
 Quarts de finale
10/03 18:30 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 2-2 Manchester United Manchester United
11/03 13:45 Chelsea Chelsea 3-3 Tottenham Tottenham
11/03 17:00 Blackburn Blackburn 2-0 Manchester City Manchester City
11/03 19:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 0-1 Watford Watford
 Quart de finales (R)
19/03 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 1-0 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
19/03 21:05 Tottenham Tottenham 1-2 Chelsea Chelsea
 Demi-finales
14/04 18:30 Watford Watford 1-4 Manchester United Manchester United
15/04 17:00 Blackburn Blackburn 1-1 Chelsea Chelsea
 Finale
19/05 16:00 Chelsea Chelsea 0-0 Manchester United Manchester United