League 1

 Match amical
Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence - Lijiang Jiayunhao Lijiang Jiayunhao
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin - Baoding Rongda Baoding Rongda
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC
Hangzhou Lucheng Hangzhou Lucheng - Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC - Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic - Stranraer Stranraer
Brechin City Brechin City - Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
East Fife East Fife - Airdrie United Airdrie United
Livingston Livingston - Peterhead Peterhead
Queen's Park Queen's Park - Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe - Zhejiang Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Oldham Oldham
Bolton Bolton - Peterborough United Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Millwall Millwall
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Swindon Town Swindon Town
Oxford Utd Oxford Utd - Shrewsbury Shrewsbury
Rochdale Town Rochdale Town - Bradford City Bradford City
Scunthorpe Scunthorpe - Coventry City Coventry City
Sheffield United Sheffield United - Chesterfield Chesterfield
Walsall Walsall - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
Southend United Southend United - Bury Bury
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Port Vale Port Vale
Northampton Town Northampton Town - Gillingham Gillingham
Bradford City Bradford City 1-0 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Millwall Millwall 0-0 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin
Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC - Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 0-0 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
Baoding Rongda Baoding Rongda - Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence
Zhejiang Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng - Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Beijing BG Beijing BG - Hangzhou Lucheng Hangzhou Lucheng
Airdrie United Airdrie United 3-2 Queen's Park Queen's Park
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers - Livingston Livingston
Peterhead Peterhead 3-2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 1-1 Brechin City Brechin City
Stranraer Stranraer 2-1 East Fife East Fife
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang - Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1-0 Lijiang Jiayunhao Lijiang Jiayunhao
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 0-0 Bradford City Bradford City
Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 2-3 Millwall Millwall
Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence - Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Lijiang Jiayunhao Lijiang Jiayunhao - Baoding Rongda Baoding Rongda
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 1-2 Beijing BG Beijing BG
Zhejiang Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng - Hangzhou Lucheng Hangzhou Lucheng
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka - Lijiang Jiayunhao Lijiang Jiayunhao
Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC - Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu - Hangzhou Lucheng Hangzhou Lucheng
Zhejiang Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng - Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin
Beijing BG Beijing BG - Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence
Bradford City Bradford City 0-1 Millwall Millwall
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 3-1 Baoding Rongda Baoding Rongda
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang 1-0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao - Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
Baoding Rongda Baoding Rongda - Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Zhejiang Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng - Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe - Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao
Hangzhou Lucheng Hangzhou Lucheng - Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 3-0 Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 3-1 Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence
Zhejiang Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng - Lijiang Jiayunhao Lijiang Jiayunhao
Beijing BG Beijing BG - Baoding Rongda Baoding Rongda
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 0-0 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang 2-2 Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin
Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC - Hangzhou Lucheng Hangzhou Lucheng
Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao - Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Lijiang Jiayunhao Lijiang Jiayunhao - Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence - Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang
Baoding Rongda Baoding Rongda - Zhejiang Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka - Beijing BG Beijing BG
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2-1 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 3-1 Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC
Hangzhou Lucheng Hangzhou Lucheng - Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao
Zhejiang Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng - Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe - Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang - Lijiang Jiayunhao Lijiang Jiayunhao
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang 4-0 Yunnan Lijiang Yunnan Lijiang
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1-2 Beijing BG Beijing BG
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 4-0 Baoding Rongda Baoding Rongda
Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC - Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence
Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao - Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin
Yunnan Lijiang Yunnan Lijiang - Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC
Yunnan Lijiang Yunnan Lijiang - Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
Baoding Rongda Baoding Rongda - Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang
Baoding Rongda Baoding Rongda - Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang
Beijing BG Beijing BG - Zhejiang Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 1-3 Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin - Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
Bradford City Bradford City 2-1 Blackpool Blackpool
Bury Bury 1-0 Walsall Walsall
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1-0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Gillingham Gillingham
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 2-0 Rotherham United Rotherham United
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Wigan Wigan
Oldham Oldham 0-2 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd
Peterborough United Peterborough United 2-1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth Portsmouth 2-0 Rochdale Town Rochdale Town
Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 1-1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Shrewsbury 1-0 Northampton Town Northampton Town
Southend United Southend United 2-1 Blackburn Blackburn