Deviens fan! 9

Calendrier Anvers (3A)

Classement Anvers (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Poppel Poppel 10 24 7 3 0 30-12 18 G G G P G
2. Zandvliet Zandvliet 10 23 7 2 1 27-10 17 G P P G G
3. Ekeren Ekeren 9 20 6 2 1 20-12 8 G P G G P
4. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 9 18 5 3 1 12-7 5 P G G G P
5. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 9 15 4 3 2 21-19 2 P G G G P
6. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 9 14 4 2 3 16-15 1 G P P P P
7. Wortel Wortel 10 13 3 4 3 17-13 4 P P G P G
8. Dosko Dosko 9 13 3 4 2 12-16 -4 P P G P P
9. Meer Meer 9 12 3 3 3 22-19 3 P G G P G
10. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 10 12 3 3 4 17-18 -1 P G P G P
11. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 9 11 3 2 4 18-18 0 P P P G G
12. Borsbeek Sport Borsbeek Sport 10 11 3 2 5 22-26 -4 G G P P P
13. Meerle Meerle 10 8 2 2 6 15-24 -9 P P P P G
14. Berendrecht Berendrecht 9 7 2 1 6 17-23 -6 P P P P P
15. Pulle Pulle 9 7 2 1 6 9-16 -7 P P G P P
16. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 9 7 2 1 6 14-29 -15 P P P P G
17. Brecht SK Brecht SK 10 5 1 2 7 7-19 -12 P G P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zandvliet Zandvliet 5 10 3 1 1 12-3 9 G P G P G
2. Ekeren Ekeren 4 10 3 1 0 9-3 6 P G G G
3. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 4 10 3 1 0 6-0 6 G G P G
4. Poppel Poppel 5 9 2 3 0 10-7 3 P P G G P
5. Meer Meer 4 8 2 2 0 10-4 6 P P G G
6. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 5 8 2 2 1 14-12 2 P P P G G
7. Borsbeek Sport Borsbeek Sport 5 8 2 2 1 11-10 1 P P G G P
8. Wortel Wortel 5 7 2 1 2 9-6 3 P P P G G
9. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 5 7 2 1 2 11-8 3 G P P G P
10. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 5 7 2 1 2 10-11 -1 P G G P P
11. Meerle Meerle 5 6 2 0 3 9-13 -4 P G P P G
12. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 5 6 2 0 3 11-19 -8 G P P P G
13. Dosko Dosko 4 5 1 2 1 6-8 -2 P G P P
14. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 4 4 1 1 2 8-7 1 P P P G
15. Berendrecht Berendrecht 4 3 1 0 3 8-11 -3 G P P P
16. Pulle Pulle 5 1 0 1 4 5-11 -6 P P P P P
17. Brecht SK Brecht SK 6 1 0 1 5 4-10 -6 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Poppel Poppel 5 15 5 0 0 20-5 15 G G G G G
2. Zandvliet Zandvliet 5 13 4 1 0 15-7 8 G G G P G
3. Ekeren Ekeren 5 10 3 1 1 11-9 2 G G P G P
4. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 5 8 2 2 1 6-7 -1 P P G G P
5. Dosko Dosko 5 8 2 2 1 6-8 -2 P G P G P
6. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 4 7 2 1 1 6-4 2 G G P P
7. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 4 7 2 1 1 7-7 0 P G G P
8. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 5 7 2 1 2 10-11 -1 G P P P G
9. Wortel Wortel 5 6 1 3 1 8-7 1 P G P P P
10. Pulle Pulle 4 6 2 0 2 4-5 -1 P G G P
11. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 5 5 1 2 2 6-10 -4 P P P P G
12. Berendrecht Berendrecht 5 4 1 1 3 9-12 -3 P G P P P
13. Meer Meer 5 4 1 1 3 12-15 -3 P P P G P
14. Brecht SK Brecht SK 4 4 1 1 2 3-9 -6 P P G P
15. Borsbeek Sport Borsbeek Sport 5 3 1 0 4 11-16 -5 P P G P P
16. Meerle Meerle 5 2 0 2 3 6-11 -5 P P P P P
17. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 4 1 0 1 3 3-10 -7 P P P P