Deviens fan! 9

Classement Anvers (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ekeren Ekeren 25 61 19 4 2 59-23 36 P G G G G
2. Zandvliet Zandvliet 26 60 18 6 2 73-28 45 G P G G G
3. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 24 54 17 3 4 63-30 33 G G P G G
4. Poppel Poppel 25 47 14 5 6 54-38 16 G P G P P
5. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 26 45 13 6 7 45-25 20 G G G P G
6. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 24 43 12 7 5 62-49 13 P G P P G
7. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 24 38 11 5 8 45-40 5 P G P P P
8. Meer Meer 25 36 9 9 7 55-49 6 P G P G P
9. Wortel Wortel 26 34 9 7 10 43-40 3 G P P G G
10. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 26 34 9 7 10 42-50 -8 P P G P P
11. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 25 24 6 6 13 33-55 -22 P G P G P
12. Dosko Dosko 24 23 5 8 11 31-57 -26 P P P P P
13. Berendrecht Berendrecht 26 22 6 4 16 42-62 -20 P G P P P
14. Brecht SK Brecht SK 27 22 5 7 15 32-54 -22 P P P P P
15. Pulle Pulle 25 21 6 3 16 34-52 -18 P G P P G
16. Meerle Meerle 26 17 4 5 17 29-57 -28 P P P G P
17. Borsbeek Sport Borsbeek Sport 26 15 3 6 17 36-69 -33 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ekeren Ekeren 13 35 11 2 0 33-9 24 G G G G G
2. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 12 28 9 1 2 36-17 19 G G G G G
3. Poppel Poppel 12 28 8 4 0 26-13 13 G G G G P
4. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 13 27 8 3 2 27-7 20 P G G G P
5. Zandvliet Zandvliet 13 27 8 3 2 31-13 18 G P G G G
6. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 12 24 7 3 2 37-23 14 G G P P G
7. Meer Meer 13 23 6 5 2 28-20 8 P G G P P
8. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 12 20 6 2 4 21-19 2 G G G P P
9. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 13 15 4 3 6 23-28 -5 P P P P P
10. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 13 13 3 4 6 23-38 -15 P P G P P
11. Wortel Wortel 13 12 3 3 7 17-22 -5 P P P G P
12. Meerle Meerle 12 12 3 3 6 17-25 -8 P P P P P
13. Dosko Dosko 11 11 2 5 4 17-26 -9 G P P P P
14. Brecht SK Brecht SK 14 10 3 1 10 16-25 -9 P G P P P
15. Borsbeek Sport Borsbeek Sport 14 9 2 3 9 18-37 -19 P P P P P
16. Pulle Pulle 12 8 2 2 8 16-25 -9 P G P G P
17. Berendrecht Berendrecht 13 8 2 2 9 16-29 -13 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zandvliet Zandvliet 13 33 10 3 0 42-15 27 G G G P G
2. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 12 26 8 2 2 27-13 14 G P G G P
3. Ekeren Ekeren 12 26 8 2 2 26-14 12 P G G P G
4. Wortel Wortel 13 22 6 4 3 26-18 8 G G P G G
5. Poppel Poppel 13 19 6 1 6 28-25 3 P P P G P
6. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 12 19 5 4 3 25-26 -1 P P G G P
7. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 13 19 5 4 4 19-22 -3 P P P G P
8. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 12 18 5 3 4 24-21 3 G G G P P
9. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 13 18 5 3 5 18-18 0 P P P G G
10. Berendrecht Berendrecht 13 14 4 2 7 26-33 -7 G P P G P
11. Meer Meer 12 13 3 4 5 27-29 -2 P G P P G
12. Pulle Pulle 13 13 4 1 8 18-27 -9 P P P P G
13. Brecht SK Brecht SK 13 12 2 6 5 16-29 -13 P G P P P
14. Dosko Dosko 13 12 3 3 7 14-31 -17 P G P P P
15. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 12 11 3 2 7 10-17 -7 P G G G P
16. Borsbeek Sport Borsbeek Sport 12 6 1 3 8 18-32 -14 P P P P P
17. Meerle Meerle 14 5 1 2 11 12-32 -20 P P P P G