Deviens fan! 21

Calendrier Anvers (3B)

Classement Anvers (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV 7 18 6 0 1 21-10 11 G G G P G
2. Bonheiden Bonheiden 7 18 6 0 1 19-11 8 G G P G G
3. Hallaar Hallaar 7 17 5 2 0 23-10 13 G P G G P
4. KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 7 15 4 3 0 16-7 9 P G G P G
5. Wavria Wavria 7 12 3 3 1 14-7 7 P G P G P
6. Branst Branst 7 12 4 0 3 16-11 5 P P G G G
7. Putte Putte 7 12 4 0 3 15-15 0 G G G P P
8. Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 7 12 4 0 3 13-16 -3 G P P G G
9. Tisselt Tisselt 7 10 3 1 3 20-14 6 P P G G P
10. Hove Sport Hove Sport 7 10 3 1 3 7-10 -3 P P G G P
11. Aartselaar Aartselaar 7 9 3 0 4 13-9 4 G G P P G
12. Hooikt Hooikt 7 5 1 2 4 7-12 -5 P P P P P
13. Hombeek Hombeek 7 4 1 1 5 6-13 -7 P G P P P
14. Leest United Leest United 7 4 1 1 5 14-26 -12 P P P P G
15. Kontich FC Kontich FC 7 3 1 0 6 10-20 -10 G P P P P
16. Nielse SV Nielse SV 7 0 0 0 7 4-27 -23 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Branst Branst 5 12 4 0 1 13-5 8 G P G G G
2. Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV 4 12 4 0 0 12-5 7 G G G G
3. Hallaar Hallaar 4 10 3 1 0 12-5 7 G G G P
4. Wavria Wavria 3 9 3 0 0 8-0 8 G G G
5. Bonheiden Bonheiden 3 9 3 0 0 10-3 7 G G G
6. KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 4 8 2 2 0 8-2 6 P P G G
7. Hove Sport Hove Sport 3 6 2 0 1 4-3 1 G P G
8. Putte Putte 4 6 2 0 2 6-7 -1 P G G P
9. Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 3 6 2 0 1 7-9 -2 G P G
10. Tisselt Tisselt 3 4 1 1 1 8-7 1 P P G
11. Leest United Leest United 4 4 1 1 2 10-17 -7 P P P G
12. Aartselaar Aartselaar 3 3 1 0 2 3-3 0 P G P
13. Hombeek Hombeek 2 3 1 0 1 1-2 -1 P G
14. Kontich FC Kontich FC 4 3 1 0 3 7-12 -5 P G P P
15. Hooikt Hooikt 4 2 0 2 2 5-9 -4 P P P P
16. Nielse SV Nielse SV 3 0 0 0 3 2-13 -11 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bonheiden Bonheiden 4 9 3 0 1 9-8 1 G G P G
2. Hallaar Hallaar 3 7 2 1 0 11-5 6 G P G
3. KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 3 7 2 1 0 8-5 3 G G P
4. Tisselt Tisselt 4 6 2 0 2 12-7 5 G P G P
5. Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV 3 6 2 0 1 9-5 4 G G P
6. Aartselaar Aartselaar 4 6 2 0 2 10-6 4 P G P G
7. Putte Putte 3 6 2 0 1 9-8 1 G G P
8. Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 4 6 2 0 2 6-7 -1 P G P G
9. Hove Sport Hove Sport 4 4 1 1 2 3-7 -4 P P G P
10. Wavria Wavria 4 3 0 3 1 6-7 -1 P P P P
11. Hooikt Hooikt 3 3 1 0 2 2-3 -1 G P P
12. Hombeek Hombeek 5 1 0 1 4 5-11 -6 P P P P P
13. Branst Branst 2 0 0 0 2 3-6 -3 P P
14. Leest United Leest United 3 0 0 0 3 4-9 -5 P P P
15. Kontich FC Kontich FC 3 0 0 0 3 3-8 -5 P P P
16. Nielse SV Nielse SV 4 0 0 0 4 2-14 -12 P P P P