Deviens fan! 16

Calendrier Anvers (3C)

Classement Anvers (3C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 22 52 16 4 2 62-20 42 G P P G G
2. Olmen Olmen 22 51 16 3 3 61-31 30 G G P G G
3. Zwaneven Zwaneven 22 48 15 3 4 60-25 35 G P G P G
4. Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport 22 44 13 5 4 50-25 25 G P P P G
5. Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest 22 35 11 2 9 51-47 4 P G P G G
6. Kasterlee Kasterlee 22 35 11 2 9 43-40 3 G G G P G
7. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 22 32 10 2 10 39-35 4 P P P P G
8. Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel 22 30 9 3 10 47-53 -6 P G G P G
9. Rauw Rauw 22 29 8 5 9 43-51 -8 G P P P P
10. Flandria Ravels Flandria Ravels 22 28 8 4 10 41-42 -1 P P G G P
11. Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 22 28 8 4 10 41-43 -2 P G G P P
12. VCPOEDERLEE VCPOEDERLEE 22 27 7 6 9 42-45 -3 P P P G P
13. Linda Olen Linda Olen 21 25 8 1 12 38-51 -13 G G G G P
14. Herenthout Herenthout 23 17 4 5 14 30-59 -29 P P P P P
15. Mol Mol 22 13 4 1 17 22-58 -36 P P P P P
16. Gierle Gierle 22 9 3 0 19 26-71 -45 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Olmen Olmen 12 34 11 1 0 42-18 24 P G G G G
2. Zwaneven Zwaneven 10 27 9 0 1 31-11 20 G G P G G
3. Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest 12 27 9 0 3 37-21 16 G G G G G
4. Kasterlee Kasterlee 11 22 7 1 3 24-19 5 G G G P G
5. F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 10 20 6 2 2 20-11 9 G G G G P
6. Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport 11 20 6 2 3 23-14 9 P P P P G
7. Rauw Rauw 12 20 6 2 4 21-21 0 G P G P P
8. Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 10 18 5 3 2 22-15 7 P G P G G
9. Flandria Ravels Flandria Ravels 11 17 5 2 4 24-19 5 P P G P G
10. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 11 17 5 2 4 15-16 -1 G P G P P
11. VCPOEDERLEE VCPOEDERLEE 10 15 4 3 3 20-19 1 G P P P P
12. Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel 11 12 3 3 5 21-26 -5 P P P P G
13. Linda Olen Linda Olen 11 12 4 0 7 21-28 -7 P P G G G
14. Herenthout Herenthout 10 9 2 3 5 13-22 -9 P P P P P
15. Gierle Gierle 12 9 3 0 9 16-35 -19 G P P P P
16. Mol Mol 12 4 1 1 10 12-39 -27 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 12 32 10 2 0 42-9 33 G G P G G
2. Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport 11 24 7 3 1 27-11 16 G P P G P
3. Zwaneven Zwaneven 12 21 6 3 3 29-14 15 P G P P G
4. Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel 11 18 6 0 5 26-27 -1 P P G P G
5. Olmen Olmen 10 17 5 2 3 19-13 6 G P G G P
6. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 11 15 5 0 6 24-19 5 G P P P G
7. Kasterlee Kasterlee 11 13 4 1 6 19-21 -2 G P P G G
8. Linda Olen Linda Olen 10 13 4 1 5 17-23 -6 P P G G P
9. VCPOEDERLEE VCPOEDERLEE 12 12 3 3 6 22-26 -4 P P P G P
10. Flandria Ravels Flandria Ravels 11 11 3 2 6 17-23 -6 P G P G P
11. Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 12 10 3 1 8 19-28 -9 G P P P P
12. Rauw Rauw 10 9 2 3 5 22-30 -8 P G G P P
13. Mol Mol 10 9 3 0 7 10-19 -9 G P P P P
14. Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest 10 8 2 2 6 14-26 -12 P P P P P
15. Herenthout Herenthout 13 8 2 2 9 17-37 -20 G P G P P
16. Gierle Gierle 10 0 0 0 10 10-36 -26 P P P P P