Deviens fan! 16

Classement Anvers (3C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 25 61 19 4 2 69-23 46 G G G G G
2. Olmen Olmen 25 55 17 4 4 68-39 29 G G P P G
3. Zwaneven Zwaneven 25 54 17 3 5 70-29 41 P G G G P
4. Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport 25 49 14 7 4 58-32 26 P G P P G
5. Kasterlee Kasterlee 25 42 13 3 9 51-43 8 P G G P G
6. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 25 35 11 2 12 46-42 4 P G P G P
7. Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest 25 35 11 2 12 52-53 -1 G P P G P
8. Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 25 34 10 4 11 48-47 1 G P G G G
9. Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel 25 34 10 4 11 49-57 -8 P P P P G
10. VCPOEDERLEE VCPOEDERLEE 25 34 9 7 9 51-49 2 G P P G G
11. Linda Olen Linda Olen 24 29 9 2 13 44-53 -9 P P G P P
12. Rauw Rauw 24 29 8 5 11 45-58 -13 P P P G P
13. Flandria Ravels Flandria Ravels 24 28 8 4 12 42-49 -7 G G P P P
14. Mol Mol 25 19 6 1 18 26-63 -37 P P P G G
15. Herenthout Herenthout 25 18 4 6 15 31-62 -31 P P P P P
16. Gierle Gierle 24 9 3 0 21 29-80 -51 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Olmen Olmen 13 34 11 1 1 43-21 22 G G G G P
2. Zwaneven Zwaneven 12 30 10 0 2 37-14 23 P G G G P
3. Kasterlee Kasterlee 13 28 9 1 3 30-20 10 G P G G G
4. Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest 13 27 9 0 4 38-25 13 P P G G G
5. F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 12 26 8 2 2 24-13 11 G G P G G
6. Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 12 24 7 3 2 28-17 11 G G G G G
7. Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport 13 24 7 3 3 30-20 10 P P G P G
8. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 12 20 6 2 4 18-16 2 P G P P G
9. Rauw Rauw 13 20 6 2 5 21-25 -4 P P P G P
10. VCPOEDERLEE VCPOEDERLEE 12 19 5 4 3 25-23 2 P P P P G
11. Flandria Ravels Flandria Ravels 12 17 5 2 5 25-21 4 P G P G P
12. Linda Olen Linda Olen 12 15 5 0 7 26-28 -2 G G G G P
13. Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel 12 13 3 4 5 21-26 -5 G P P P P
14. Herenthout Herenthout 12 10 2 4 6 14-25 -11 P P P P P
15. Gierle Gierle 12 9 3 0 9 16-35 -19 G P P P P
16. Mol Mol 13 7 2 1 10 14-40 -26 P P P P G

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 13 35 11 2 0 45-10 35 G P G G G
2. Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport 12 25 7 4 1 28-12 16 P P G P P
3. Zwaneven Zwaneven 13 24 7 3 3 33-15 18 G P P G G
4. Olmen Olmen 12 21 6 3 3 25-18 7 G G P P G
5. Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel 13 21 7 0 6 28-31 -3 P G G P G
6. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 13 15 5 0 8 28-26 2 P P G P P
7. VCPOEDERLEE VCPOEDERLEE 13 15 4 3 6 26-26 0 P P G P G
8. Kasterlee Kasterlee 12 14 4 2 6 21-23 -2 P P G G P
9. Linda Olen Linda Olen 12 14 4 2 6 18-25 -7 P G P P P
10. Mol Mol 12 12 4 0 8 12-23 -11 P P P P G
11. Flandria Ravels Flandria Ravels 12 11 3 2 7 17-28 -11 G P G P P
12. Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 13 10 3 1 9 20-30 -10 P P G P G
13. Rauw Rauw 11 9 2 3 6 24-33 -9 G P P P P
14. Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest 12 8 2 2 8 14-28 -14 P G P P P
15. Herenthout Herenthout 13 8 2 2 9 17-37 -20 G P G P P
16. Gierle Gierle 12 0 0 0 12 13-45 -32 P P P P P