Deviens fan! 12

Calendrier Anvers (4C)

Classement Anvers (4C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. BO Beerzel BO Beerzel 17 42 13 3 1 69-18 51 G G P G G
2. Lint Lint 17 36 11 3 3 35-15 20 G G P G G
3. RB Elzestraat RB Elzestraat 17 35 10 5 2 45-17 28 G G G P P
4. SC Mechelen SC Mechelen 17 34 11 1 5 43-24 19 G G G G G
5. Reet SK Reet SK 17 32 9 5 3 41-24 17 P G G G P
6. SK Rita Berlaar SK Rita Berlaar 17 29 9 2 6 35-28 7 P P P G P
7. Rijmenam Rijmenam 17 28 8 4 5 37-27 10 P G P G P
8. Rumstse SK Rumstse SK 17 28 8 4 5 37-29 8 G P G G G
9. Grasheide vzw Grasheide vzw 17 26 8 2 7 42-26 16 G G P P G
10. Heindonk Heindonk 17 25 8 1 8 35-32 3 P P G G G
11. Heffen SK Heffen SK 17 23 6 5 6 33-23 10 P P G P P
12. Peulis Peulis 17 23 7 2 8 38-29 9 P P P P P
13. Suraye United Mechelen Suraye United Mechelen 17 20 5 5 7 29-29 0 P P G G P
14. Muizen Muizen 17 16 4 4 9 30-37 -7 G P P P G
15. KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 17 14 4 2 11 25-56 -31 P P P P G
16. Wavria Wavria 17 13 4 1 12 31-52 -21 G G P P P
17. Blaasveld Blaasveld 17 9 2 3 12 23-54 -31 P P P P P
18. FC Duffel FC Duffel 17 0 0 0 17 10-118 -108 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RB Elzestraat RB Elzestraat 10 23 7 2 1 34-11 23 G G G G P
2. BO Beerzel BO Beerzel 8 20 6 2 0 44-7 37 P P G G G
3. Lint Lint 8 20 6 2 0 19-6 13 G G G G G
4. Rumstse SK Rumstse SK 9 19 6 1 2 19-14 5 P P G G G
5. Rijmenam Rijmenam 7 18 6 0 1 25-11 14 G P G G G
6. Grasheide vzw Grasheide vzw 9 17 5 2 2 30-9 21 G P G P G
7. SC Mechelen SC Mechelen 8 15 5 0 3 22-10 12 P G G G G
8. Heindonk Heindonk 8 15 5 0 3 19-13 6 P G G P G
9. Reet SK Reet SK 8 14 4 2 2 23-11 12 P P G G G
10. Heffen SK Heffen SK 9 13 3 4 2 19-10 9 P G P G P
11. KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 8 13 4 1 3 15-15 0 G G G P G
12. Peulis Peulis 8 11 3 2 3 24-15 9 G P P P P
13. Suraye United Mechelen Suraye United Mechelen 9 11 3 2 4 14-14 0 P P P G G
14. SK Rita Berlaar SK Rita Berlaar 9 11 3 2 4 16-17 -1 G G P P P
15. Muizen Muizen 9 9 2 3 4 11-13 -2 P P G P G
16. Blaasveld Blaasveld 9 7 2 1 6 13-23 -10 P P P P P
17. Wavria Wavria 8 6 2 0 6 14-25 -11 P G P G P
18. FC Duffel FC Duffel 9 0 0 0 9 5-48 -43 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. BO Beerzel BO Beerzel 9 22 7 1 1 25-11 14 G G G P G
2. SC Mechelen SC Mechelen 9 19 6 1 2 21-14 7 P G G G G
3. SK Rita Berlaar SK Rita Berlaar 8 18 6 0 2 19-11 8 G G G P G
4. Reet SK Reet SK 9 18 5 3 1 18-13 5 P G P G P
5. Lint Lint 9 16 5 1 3 16-9 7 G P G P G
6. RB Elzestraat RB Elzestraat 7 12 3 3 1 11-6 5 P P P G P
7. Peulis Peulis 9 12 4 0 5 14-14 0 P P P P P
8. Heffen SK Heffen SK 8 10 3 1 4 14-13 1 G P G P P
9. Heindonk Heindonk 9 10 3 1 5 16-19 -3 G P P G G
10. Rijmenam Rijmenam 10 10 2 4 4 12-16 -4 P P P P P
11. Rumstse SK Rumstse SK 8 9 2 3 3 18-15 3 P P P P G
12. Suraye United Mechelen Suraye United Mechelen 8 9 2 3 3 15-15 0 P G P P P
13. Grasheide vzw Grasheide vzw 8 9 3 0 5 12-17 -5 G P P G P
14. Muizen Muizen 8 7 2 1 5 19-24 -5 G G P P P
15. Wavria Wavria 9 7 2 1 6 17-27 -10 P G G P P
16. Blaasveld Blaasveld 8 2 0 2 6 10-31 -21 P P P P P
17. KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 9 1 0 1 8 10-41 -31 P P P P P
18. FC Duffel FC Duffel 8 0 0 0 8 5-70 -65 P P P P P