Deviens fan! 11

Classement Anvers (4C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. BO Beerzel BO Beerzel 25 64 20 4 1 98-25 73 G G G P G
2. Lint Lint 25 53 16 5 4 55-24 31 P G G P G
3. SC Mechelen SC Mechelen 25 48 15 3 7 66-36 30 P G G P P
4. Reet SK Reet SK 25 47 13 8 4 56-32 24 G P G P P
5. RB Elzestraat RB Elzestraat 25 46 13 7 5 59-26 33 G P G G P
6. Rumstse SK Rumstse SK 26 43 13 4 9 60-49 11 P P P G G
7. Grasheide vzw Grasheide vzw 25 42 13 3 9 65-36 29 P G P P G
8. Peulis Peulis 25 42 13 3 9 59-39 20 P G G G P
9. SK Rita Berlaar SK Rita Berlaar 26 42 13 3 10 59-49 10 P P G G G
10. Rijmenam Rijmenam 25 42 12 6 7 57-42 15 P P P G G
11. Heindonk Heindonk 25 33 10 3 12 47-45 2 G P P P G
12. Heffen SK Heffen SK 25 32 9 5 11 55-35 20 G G P P G
13. Muizen Muizen 25 28 6 10 9 44-45 -1 P G P G P
14. Suraye United Mechelen Suraye United Mechelen 24 26 7 5 12 42-56 -14 P G P G P
15. Wavria Wavria 25 20 6 2 17 49-76 -27 P G P P P
16. KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 25 15 4 3 18 31-89 -58 P P P P P
17. Blaasveld Blaasveld 24 13 3 4 17 30-77 -47 P P P G P
18. FC Duffel FC Duffel 25 0 0 0 25 15-166 -151 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. BO Beerzel BO Beerzel 12 32 10 2 0 61-11 50 G G G G G
2. Rumstse SK Rumstse SK 13 28 9 1 3 33-20 13 G G G P G
3. Lint Lint 12 27 8 3 1 32-12 20 G G P G P
4. Rijmenam Rijmenam 12 26 8 2 2 36-22 14 P G P P G
5. RB Elzestraat RB Elzestraat 13 23 7 2 4 36-17 19 G P P P P
6. Reet SK Reet SK 12 22 6 4 2 30-15 15 G P G G P
7. Heindonk Heindonk 13 22 7 1 5 28-21 7 P G P P G
8. Grasheide vzw Grasheide vzw 13 21 6 3 4 37-17 20 G G P P P
9. SC Mechelen SC Mechelen 12 21 7 0 5 33-16 17 G G P G P
10. Peulis Peulis 12 21 6 3 3 33-19 14 P G P G G
11. SK Rita Berlaar SK Rita Berlaar 14 21 6 3 5 32-27 5 P G P G G
12. Suraye United Mechelen Suraye United Mechelen 12 17 5 2 5 23-20 3 G G P G G
13. Heffen SK Heffen SK 13 16 4 4 5 34-15 19 P P P G P
14. Muizen Muizen 13 15 3 6 4 20-18 2 G P P G P
15. KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 12 14 4 2 6 17-28 -11 G P P P P
16. Wavria Wavria 12 12 4 0 8 26-35 -9 P G P G P
17. Blaasveld Blaasveld 12 7 2 1 9 14-36 -22 P P P P P
18. FC Duffel FC Duffel 13 0 0 0 13 7-66 -59 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. BO Beerzel BO Beerzel 13 32 10 2 1 37-14 23 G G G G P
2. SC Mechelen SC Mechelen 13 27 8 3 2 33-20 13 G P G G P
3. Lint Lint 13 26 8 2 3 23-12 11 G G P G G
4. Reet SK Reet SK 13 25 7 4 2 26-17 9 P G G P P
5. RB Elzestraat RB Elzestraat 12 23 6 5 1 23-9 14 P P G G G
6. Grasheide vzw Grasheide vzw 12 21 7 0 5 28-19 9 P G G G G
7. Peulis Peulis 13 21 7 0 6 26-20 6 P G G G P
8. SK Rita Berlaar SK Rita Berlaar 12 21 7 0 5 27-22 5 G P P P G
9. Rijmenam Rijmenam 13 16 4 4 5 21-20 1 P P G P G
10. Heffen SK Heffen SK 12 16 5 1 6 21-20 1 P P G P G
11. Rumstse SK Rumstse SK 13 15 4 3 6 27-29 -2 P G P P G
12. Muizen Muizen 12 13 3 4 5 24-27 -3 P P P P G
13. Heindonk Heindonk 12 11 3 2 7 19-24 -5 G G P P P
14. Suraye United Mechelen Suraye United Mechelen 12 9 2 3 7 19-36 -17 P P P P P
15. Wavria Wavria 13 8 2 2 9 23-41 -18 P P P P P
16. Blaasveld Blaasveld 12 6 1 3 8 16-41 -25 P P P G P
17. KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 13 1 0 1 12 14-61 -47 P P P P P
18. FC Duffel FC Duffel 12 0 0 0 12 8-100 -92 P P P P P