Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Brabant flamand (2A)

Classement Brabant flamand (2A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Houtem Houtem 7 16 5 1 1 20-8 12 G P G G G
2. Sportief Rotselaar Sportief Rotselaar 7 15 4 3 0 16-8 8 P P G P G
3. Veltem Veltem 7 15 5 0 2 8-8 0 G G P G P
4. Elewijt Elewijt 7 12 3 3 1 11-9 2 P P G P P
5. Herent Herent 7 12 3 3 1 13-12 1 G P P P P
6. Perk Perk 7 11 3 2 2 18-11 7 P P G P G
7. Everbeur Sport Everbeur Sport 7 10 3 1 3 19-13 6 P G G P G
8. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 7 10 2 4 1 12-10 2 G P G P P
9. Keiberg Keiberg 7 9 2 3 2 15-16 -1 P P P G P
10. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 7 8 2 2 3 15-12 3 P P P G G
11. Holsbeek Holsbeek 7 8 2 2 3 10-9 1 P P P P G
12. Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 7 8 2 2 3 11-17 -6 G P G P P
13. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 7 7 2 1 4 10-13 -3 G P P P P
14. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 7 7 2 1 4 9-14 -5 P G P G P
15. Haacht-Wespelaar Haacht-Wespelaar 7 4 1 1 5 6-19 -13 P P P G P
16. Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 7 1 0 1 6 5-19 -14 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sportief Rotselaar Sportief Rotselaar 4 10 3 1 0 11-4 7 G P G G
2. Houtem Houtem 4 10 3 1 0 9-3 6 G P G G
3. Perk Perk 4 9 3 0 1 14-5 9 G P G G
4. Veltem Veltem 3 9 3 0 0 6-2 4 G G G
5. Elewijt Elewijt 4 8 2 2 0 6-2 4 G G P P
6. Keiberg Keiberg 4 8 2 2 0 12-8 4 G P P G
7. Herent Herent 4 8 2 2 0 8-6 2 G G P P
8. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 4 7 2 1 1 13-7 6 P P G G
9. Holsbeek Holsbeek 4 7 2 1 1 7-4 3 G P P G
10. Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 4 7 2 1 1 8-5 3 P G G P
11. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 4 7 2 1 1 7-7 0 G G P P
12. Everbeur Sport Everbeur Sport 2 3 1 0 1 4-1 3 P G
13. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 2 3 1 0 1 3-4 -1 P G
14. Haacht-Wespelaar Haacht-Wespelaar 3 3 1 0 2 4-7 -3 P P G
15. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 3 2 0 2 1 3-7 -4 P P P
16. Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 3 1 0 1 2 2-9 -7 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 4 8 2 2 0 9-3 6 P G G P
2. Everbeur Sport Everbeur Sport 5 7 2 1 2 15-12 3 P P G P G
3. Houtem Houtem 3 6 2 0 1 11-5 6 P G G
4. Veltem Veltem 4 6 2 0 2 2-6 -4 G G P P
5. Sportief Rotselaar Sportief Rotselaar 3 5 1 2 0 5-4 1 G P P
6. Herent Herent 3 4 1 1 1 5-6 -1 G P P
7. Elewijt Elewijt 3 4 1 1 1 5-7 -2 P G P
8. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 5 4 1 1 3 6-10 -4 P P G P P
9. Perk Perk 3 2 0 2 1 4-6 -2 P P P
10. Holsbeek Holsbeek 3 1 0 1 2 3-5 -2 P P P
11. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 3 1 0 1 2 2-5 -3 P P P
12. Keiberg Keiberg 3 1 0 1 2 3-8 -5 P P P
13. Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 3 1 0 1 2 3-12 -9 P P P
14. Haacht-Wespelaar Haacht-Wespelaar 4 1 0 1 3 2-12 -10 P P P P
15. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 3 0 0 0 3 3-6 -3 P P P
16. Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 4 0 0 0 4 3-10 -7 P P P P