Deviens fan! 0

Classement Brabant flamand (2B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 23 51 15 6 2 44-19 25 P G G G G
2. Kapelle Sport Kapelle Sport 24 50 16 2 6 45-32 13 P G G G P
3. Teralfene Teralfene 24 43 12 7 5 32-21 11 P G G G P
4. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 24 42 12 6 6 51-27 24 G P P P G
5. Dilbeek Sp. Dilbeek Sp. 24 37 11 4 9 45-36 9 G P G P G
6. Schepdaal Schepdaal 24 37 11 4 9 44-39 5 G P G G G
7. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 24 36 10 6 8 40-38 2 P P P P G
8. Huizingen Huizingen 24 35 9 8 7 45-32 13 G P P G G
9. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 24 34 9 7 8 33-36 -3 P G P P P
10. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 24 31 8 7 9 50-43 7 P G G P G
11. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 24 30 9 3 12 36-47 -11 P P P G P
12. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 23 27 7 6 10 37-39 -2 G P P G P
13. Herne Herne 24 25 7 4 13 26-38 -12 G P G P P
14. Lennik Lennik 24 22 7 1 16 35-57 -22 P P P G P
15. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 24 21 5 6 13 36-58 -22 P G P P P
16. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 24 12 3 3 18 29-66 -37 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 12 28 8 4 0 27-10 17 P G G G G
2. Teralfene Teralfene 12 27 8 3 1 24-10 14 P G G G P
3. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 12 24 7 3 2 34-16 18 P G G P G
4. Huizingen Huizingen 12 23 7 2 3 23-11 12 G G G P G
5. Kapelle Sport Kapelle Sport 11 22 7 1 3 20-12 8 P G P G G
6. Schepdaal Schepdaal 12 20 6 2 4 22-18 4 P P G G G
7. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 12 19 5 4 3 27-17 10 P P G P G
8. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 10 19 6 1 3 22-16 6 P G P G G
9. Dilbeek Sp. Dilbeek Sp. 12 18 5 3 4 25-18 7 P P G P G
10. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 12 17 4 5 3 20-19 1 P P P P G
11. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 12 17 5 2 5 16-17 -1 P G P P P
12. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 13 16 4 4 5 22-25 -3 P P P G P
13. Herne Herne 13 15 4 3 6 12-13 -1 P G G P P
14. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 12 15 5 0 7 16-26 -10 P G P P G
15. Lennik Lennik 12 10 3 1 8 19-26 -7 P P P P G
16. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 12 5 1 2 9 12-33 -21 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kapelle Sport Kapelle Sport 13 28 9 1 3 25-20 5 G G P G P
2. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 11 23 7 2 2 17-9 8 G G P P G
3. Dilbeek Sp. Dilbeek Sp. 12 19 6 1 5 20-18 2 P P P G P
4. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 12 19 6 1 5 20-19 1 P G P P P
5. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 12 18 5 3 4 17-11 6 G P G P P
6. Schepdaal Schepdaal 12 17 5 2 5 22-21 1 G G P G G
7. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 12 17 4 5 3 17-19 -2 P G P G P
8. Teralfene Teralfene 12 16 4 4 4 8-11 -3 G P P P G
9. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 12 15 4 3 5 20-21 -1 P P P P P
10. Huizingen Huizingen 12 12 2 6 4 22-21 1 P P P P G
11. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 12 12 3 3 6 23-26 -3 P P G P G
12. Lennik Lennik 12 12 4 0 8 16-31 -15 G G P P P
13. Herne Herne 11 10 3 1 7 14-25 -11 P P G G P
14. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 13 8 1 5 7 15-23 -8 G P P P P
15. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 12 7 2 1 9 17-33 -16 P P P P P
16. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 11 5 1 2 8 14-33 -19 P P P P P