Deviens fan! 1

Calendrier Brabant flamand (3D)

Classement Brabant flamand (3D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Galmaarden Galmaarden 9 27 9 0 0 33-4 29 G G G G G
2. Toekomst Relegem Toekomst Relegem 9 21 7 0 2 33-16 17 G G G G P
3. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 9 21 7 0 2 27-10 17 P G G G G
4. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 9 19 6 1 2 29-16 13 P G G P G
5. Ritterklub Jette Ritterklub Jette 9 16 5 1 3 25-19 6 G G G G P
6. Wemmel Wemmel 9 15 5 0 4 30-21 9 G G P G P
7. Eendracht Hekelgem Eendracht Hekelgem 8 15 5 0 3 14-17 -3 G P P G G
8. Oetingen Oetingen 8 12 4 0 4 19-14 5 G G P G P
9. Huizingen Huizingen 9 12 4 0 5 14-20 -6 P G P G G
10. Tollembeek Tollembeek 8 12 4 0 4 16-24 -8 P P G P G
11. Eizeringen Eizeringen 9 11 3 2 4 10-16 -6 P G P G P
12. Zuun Zuun 8 10 3 1 4 12-17 -5 P P P P G
13. Negenmanneke Negenmanneke 8 10 3 1 4 9-17 -8 P P P P G
14. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 8 7 2 1 5 13-17 -4 G P P P P
15. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 8 3 1 0 7 10-24 -14 P P G P P
16. Lembeek Lembeek 8 1 0 1 7 7-21 -14 P P P P P
17. Dworp Dworp 8 0 0 0 8 4-32 -28 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 4 12 4 0 0 16-2 14 G G G G
2. Toekomst Relegem Toekomst Relegem 4 12 4 0 0 15-5 10 G G G G
3. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 5 10 3 1 1 16-8 8 P G P G G
4. Ritterklub Jette Ritterklub Jette 5 10 3 1 1 16-10 6 P P G G G
5. Galmaarden Galmaarden 3 9 3 0 0 11-1 10 G G G
6. Oetingen Oetingen 4 9 3 0 1 11-5 6 G G P G
7. Eendracht Hekelgem Eendracht Hekelgem 3 9 3 0 0 5-0 5 G G G
8. Eizeringen Eizeringen 4 9 3 0 1 8-6 2 P G G G
9. Huizingen Huizingen 4 9 3 0 1 11-9 2 P G G G
10. Wemmel Wemmel 5 9 3 0 2 14-12 2 P G G G P
11. Tollembeek Tollembeek 4 9 3 0 1 9-8 1 G P G G
12. Zuun Zuun 5 9 3 0 2 10-10 0 G G P P G
13. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 4 6 2 0 2 9-6 3 G G P P
14. Negenmanneke Negenmanneke 5 4 1 1 3 4-12 -8 P P P P G
15. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 4 3 1 0 3 6-12 -6 P P G P
16. Lembeek Lembeek 4 1 0 1 3 5-11 -6 P P P P
17. Dworp Dworp 5 0 0 0 5 2-20 -18 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Galmaarden Galmaarden 6 18 6 0 0 22-3 19 G G G G G
2. Toekomst Relegem Toekomst Relegem 5 9 3 0 2 18-11 7 G P G G P
3. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 4 9 3 0 1 13-8 5 G G G P
4. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 5 9 3 0 2 11-8 3 G P P G G
5. Wemmel Wemmel 4 6 2 0 2 16-9 7 P G G P
6. Ritterklub Jette Ritterklub Jette 4 6 2 0 2 9-9 0 P G G P
7. Negenmanneke Negenmanneke 3 6 2 0 1 5-5 0 G G P
8. Eendracht Hekelgem Eendracht Hekelgem 5 6 2 0 3 9-17 -8 G P P P G
9. Oetingen Oetingen 4 3 1 0 3 8-9 -1 P P G P
10. Huizingen Huizingen 5 3 1 0 4 3-11 -8 P P P P G
11. Tollembeek Tollembeek 4 3 1 0 3 7-16 -9 G P P P
12. Eizeringen Eizeringen 5 2 0 2 3 2-10 -8 P P P P P
13. Zuun Zuun 3 1 0 1 2 2-7 -5 P P P
14. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 4 1 0 1 3 4-11 -7 P P P P
15. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 4 0 0 0 4 4-12 -8 P P P P
16. Lembeek Lembeek 4 0 0 0 4 2-10 -8 P P P P
17. Dworp Dworp 3 0 0 0 3 2-12 -10 P P P