Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Brabant flamand (4A)

Classement Brabant flamand (4A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Houtem Houtem 11 25 7 4 0 27-11 16 G P G P G
2. Waanrode Waanrode 10 23 7 2 1 46-14 32 P G G P G
3. Orsmaal Orsmaal 10 23 7 2 1 36-20 16 G G G P P
4. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 11 20 6 2 3 37-21 16 G P G G P
5. Linter Linter 10 18 5 3 2 27-18 9 P G G P G
6. Heide Linter Heide Linter 10 17 5 2 3 30-15 15 G G P P P
7. Neerwinden Neerwinden 10 17 5 2 3 29-16 13 G G P G P
8. Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven 10 17 5 2 3 27-24 3 G P G G P
9. Halle Halle 10 17 5 2 3 22-23 -1 G P G P G
10. RC Meldert RC Meldert 10 16 5 1 4 28-23 5 G P G G P
11. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 11 8 2 2 7 18-30 -12 P P P P G
12. Boutersem Boutersem 11 7 2 1 8 19-39 -20 P G P P G
13. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 10 4 1 1 8 6-35 -29 G P P P P
14. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 10 3 1 0 9 8-25 -17 P P P P P
15. Union Lovenjoel Union Lovenjoel 10 3 1 0 9 13-59 -46 P P P G P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Houtem Houtem 6 16 5 1 0 16-6 10 P G G G G
2. Waanrode Waanrode 5 13 4 1 0 27-7 20 G G P G G
3. Heide Linter Heide Linter 5 13 4 1 0 23-5 18 G G G G P
4. Orsmaal Orsmaal 5 13 4 1 0 25-8 17 G G G G P
5. RC Meldert RC Meldert 7 13 4 1 2 21-15 6 G G G G P
6. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 5 12 4 0 1 26-8 18 P G G G G
7. Neerwinden Neerwinden 5 10 3 1 1 16-7 9 G P P G G
8. Linter Linter 4 8 2 2 0 9-2 7 P G G P
9. Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven 5 8 2 2 1 12-9 3 G P P G P
10. Boutersem Boutersem 5 7 2 1 2 10-13 -3 P P P G G
11. Halle Halle 4 5 1 2 1 10-9 1 P G P P
12. Union Lovenjoel Union Lovenjoel 4 3 1 0 3 9-12 -3 P P P G
13. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 6 3 1 0 5 8-18 -10 P P P P G
14. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 6 0 0 0 6 5-15 -10 P P P P P
15. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 5 0 0 0 5 2-20 -18 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Halle Halle 6 12 4 0 2 12-14 -2 P P G G G
2. Waanrode Waanrode 5 10 3 1 1 19-7 12 G G P G P
3. Linter Linter 6 10 3 1 2 18-16 2 G P P G G
4. Orsmaal Orsmaal 5 10 3 1 1 11-12 -1 G P G G P
5. Houtem Houtem 5 9 2 3 0 11-5 6 G G P P P
6. Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven 5 9 3 0 2 15-15 0 P P G G G
7. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 6 8 2 2 2 11-13 -2 P P P G P
8. Neerwinden Neerwinden 5 7 2 1 2 13-9 4 P G G P P
9. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 5 5 1 2 2 10-12 -2 P G P P P
10. Heide Linter Heide Linter 5 4 1 1 3 7-10 -3 P P G P P
11. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 5 4 1 1 3 4-15 -11 P P G P P
12. RC Meldert RC Meldert 3 3 1 0 2 7-8 -1 G P P
13. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 4 3 1 0 3 3-10 -7 G P P P
14. Boutersem Boutersem 6 0 0 0 6 9-26 -17 P P P P P
15. Union Lovenjoel Union Lovenjoel 6 0 0 0 6 4-47 -43 P P P P P