Deviens fan! 0

Classement Brabant flamand (4A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Houtem Houtem 23 53 15 8 0 59-20 39 G P P G P
2. Waanrode Waanrode 23 51 16 3 4 100-29 71 P G P G G
3. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 22 45 14 3 5 73-38 35 G G G P G
4. Heide Linter Heide Linter 22 44 13 5 4 70-26 44 G G G G G
5. Orsmaal Orsmaal 22 40 12 4 6 67-45 22 P G P P P
6. Neerwinden Neerwinden 21 37 11 4 6 58-35 23 G G P G P
7. Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven 22 36 11 3 8 56-47 9 G G P G G
8. Linter Linter 21 35 9 8 4 49-34 15 G G P P P
9. RC Meldert RC Meldert 22 34 10 4 8 53-46 7 G P P G P
10. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 23 24 6 6 11 38-47 -9 P P G P G
11. Halle Halle 22 23 6 5 11 37-59 -22 P P P P P
12. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 22 14 4 2 16 25-60 -35 P P G P P
13. Boutersem Boutersem 22 11 3 2 17 33-82 -49 P P P G P
14. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 21 11 3 2 16 18-85 -67 P P P G P
15. Union Lovenjoel Union Lovenjoel 22 7 2 1 19 29-112 -83 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Houtem Houtem 11 27 8 3 0 31-10 21 G G P P G
2. Waanrode Waanrode 12 25 8 1 3 53-16 37 G P P G G
3. Heide Linter Heide Linter 11 25 7 4 0 41-10 31 P P P G G
4. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 10 24 8 0 2 48-15 33 G G G G P
5. RC Meldert RC Meldert 12 21 6 3 3 32-22 10 P G G P P
6. Orsmaal Orsmaal 11 19 6 1 4 37-21 16 G G P P P
7. Linter Linter 10 19 5 4 1 20-10 10 G P G P P
8. Neerwinden Neerwinden 10 18 5 3 2 28-16 12 P P G G P
9. Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven 11 17 5 2 4 23-21 2 G P P G G
10. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 12 13 4 1 7 23-27 -4 P G G G P
11. Boutersem Boutersem 11 11 3 2 6 20-33 -13 P P P P G
12. Halle Halle 12 10 2 4 6 18-32 -14 G P P P P
13. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 10 7 2 1 7 12-33 -21 P P G P G
14. Union Lovenjoel Union Lovenjoel 11 6 2 0 9 19-51 -32 P P P P P
15. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 11 4 1 1 9 14-29 -15 P P G P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Waanrode Waanrode 11 26 8 2 1 47-13 34 G G G P G
2. Houtem Houtem 12 26 7 5 0 28-10 18 G G G P P
3. Orsmaal Orsmaal 11 21 6 3 2 30-24 6 G P P G P
4. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 12 21 6 3 3 25-23 2 P P G G G
5. Heide Linter Heide Linter 11 19 6 1 4 29-16 13 G P G G G
6. Neerwinden Neerwinden 11 19 6 1 4 30-19 11 P G G P G
7. Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven 11 19 6 1 4 33-26 7 P G P G G
8. Linter Linter 11 16 4 4 3 29-24 5 P P P G P
9. RC Meldert RC Meldert 10 13 4 1 5 21-24 -3 P P G P G
10. Halle Halle 10 13 4 1 5 19-27 -8 G P P P P
11. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 11 11 2 5 4 15-20 -5 P P P P G
12. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 11 10 3 1 7 11-31 -20 P P P G P
13. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 11 4 1 1 9 6-52 -46 P P P P P
14. Union Lovenjoel Union Lovenjoel 11 1 0 1 10 10-61 -51 P P P P P
15. Boutersem Boutersem 11 0 0 0 11 13-49 -36 P P P P P