Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Brabant flamand (4B)

Classement Brabant flamand (4B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zichem Zichem 12 29 9 2 1 27-12 15 G G G G P
2. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 12 24 7 3 2 27-14 13 G P P P G
3. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 12 24 7 3 2 22-12 10 G G G P P
4. Tielt-Winge 3000 Tielt-Winge 3000 12 23 7 2 3 20-15 5 P P G G G
5. Sp.Molenbeek Sp.Molenbeek 12 21 6 3 3 25-17 8 P G P P G
6. Holsbeek Holsbeek 12 18 5 3 4 27-19 8 P G P G G
7. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 12 18 5 3 4 20-25 -5 P P P P P
8. Deurne Deurne 12 17 5 2 5 30-22 8 P P G P P
9. Klimop Begijnendijk Klimop Begijnendijk 12 16 5 1 6 24-24 0 G G P G P
10. SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 12 16 5 1 6 22-25 -3 G P P G G
11. Schaffen Schaffen 13 13 3 4 6 22-25 -3 G P P G P
12. Keiberg Keiberg 13 11 3 2 8 16-27 -11 P G G P P
13. Averbode-Okselaar Averbode-Okselaar 12 10 3 1 8 22-35 -13 G P P G P
14. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 12 8 1 5 6 11-22 -11 P P P P P
15. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 12 7 2 1 9 11-32 -21 P P G P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 7 17 5 2 0 18-6 12 G G G P G
2. Tielt-Winge 3000 Tielt-Winge 3000 8 16 5 1 2 13-10 3 G G P G G
3. Sp.Molenbeek Sp.Molenbeek 7 14 4 2 1 17-11 6 G P P P G
4. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 5 13 4 1 0 13-5 8 G G G G P
5. Zichem Zichem 6 13 4 1 1 11-7 4 P G G G P
6. Holsbeek Holsbeek 6 11 3 2 1 15-6 9 G P P G G
7. Schaffen Schaffen 6 10 3 1 2 13-11 2 G P P G G
8. Klimop Begijnendijk Klimop Begijnendijk 7 9 3 0 4 14-13 1 G P G P P
9. SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 6 9 3 0 3 13-13 0 G P G P G
10. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 5 7 2 1 2 6-7 -1 P G G P P
11. Deurne Deurne 5 6 2 0 3 18-10 8 G P G P P
12. Keiberg Keiberg 6 5 1 2 3 8-14 -6 P P P P G
13. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 7 4 0 4 3 4-11 -7 P P P P P
14. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 6 4 1 1 4 6-15 -9 P P P G P
15. Averbode-Okselaar Averbode-Okselaar 4 3 1 0 3 8-10 -2 P P G P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zichem Zichem 6 16 5 1 0 16-5 11 G P G G G
2. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 7 11 3 2 2 9-7 2 G P G G P
3. Deurne Deurne 7 11 3 2 2 12-12 0 G P P G P
4. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 7 11 3 2 2 14-18 -4 G G P P P
5. Tielt-Winge 3000 Tielt-Winge 3000 4 7 2 1 1 7-5 2 G P P G
6. Sp.Molenbeek Sp.Molenbeek 5 7 2 1 2 8-6 2 P G P G P
7. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 5 7 2 1 2 9-8 1 G G P P P
8. Holsbeek Holsbeek 6 7 2 1 3 12-13 -1 P G P P G
9. Klimop Begijnendijk Klimop Begijnendijk 5 7 2 1 2 10-11 -1 P P P G G
10. SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 6 7 2 1 3 9-12 -3 P P P P G
11. Averbode-Okselaar Averbode-Okselaar 8 7 2 1 5 14-25 -11 P P P G P
12. Keiberg Keiberg 7 6 2 0 5 8-13 -5 P G G P P
13. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 5 4 1 1 3 7-11 -4 G P P P P
14. Schaffen Schaffen 7 3 0 3 4 9-14 -5 P P P P P
15. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 6 3 1 0 5 5-17 -12 P P P P P