Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Brabant flamand (4E)

Classement Brabant flamand (4E)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kapelle O/D Bos Kapelle O/D Bos 11 33 11 0 0 43-8 35 G G G G G
2. Meise Meise 11 28 9 1 1 35-9 26 G G P G G
3. Steenhuffel Steenhuffel 12 24 8 0 4 33-14 19 G P G G G
4. Den Boskant Peizegem Den Boskant Peizegem 11 22 7 1 3 24-22 2 P P G P G
5. FC Strombeek 1932 FC Strombeek 1932 11 21 7 0 4 24-19 5 G P G P G
6. Wemmel Wemmel 11 19 6 1 4 32-22 10 P G G G G
7. Delta Londerzeel Delta Londerzeel 11 17 5 2 4 29-26 3 P G G P P
8. Terheide Terheide 11 16 5 1 5 23-20 3 P G P P P
9. Teralfene Teralfene 11 14 4 2 5 23-19 4 G P P G P
10. Ritterklub Jette Ritterklub Jette 11 14 4 2 5 28-28 0 G G P P P
11. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 11 11 3 2 6 26-31 -5 P G P P P
12. Liedekerke Liedekerke 11 11 3 2 6 19-34 -15 P P P G P
13. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 12 10 2 4 6 26-42 -16 P G P G P
14. Essene Essene 11 7 2 1 8 10-33 -23 P P P P P
15. Merchtem United Merchtem United 11 5 1 2 8 11-33 -22 P P P G P
16. Hekelgem Hekelgem 11 4 1 1 9 14-40 -26 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kapelle O/D Bos Kapelle O/D Bos 7 21 7 0 0 27-6 21 G G G G G
2. Steenhuffel Steenhuffel 7 18 6 0 1 23-6 17 G G P G G
3. Meise Meise 5 15 5 0 0 23-5 18 G G G G G
4. FC Strombeek 1932 FC Strombeek 1932 6 15 5 0 1 13-7 6 G P G G G
5. Den Boskant Peizegem Den Boskant Peizegem 6 13 4 1 1 11-10 1 G G P P G
6. Delta Londerzeel Delta Londerzeel 6 11 3 2 1 12-8 4 G P P G P
7. Wemmel Wemmel 5 10 3 1 1 16-10 6 P G P G G
8. Terheide Terheide 5 9 3 0 2 13-8 5 G P G G P
9. Ritterklub Jette Ritterklub Jette 5 9 3 0 2 15-11 4 P G G G P
10. Teralfene Teralfene 6 7 2 1 3 15-13 2 P P G P P
11. Liedekerke Liedekerke 5 7 2 1 2 13-11 2 P G P P G
12. Essene Essene 5 7 2 1 2 8-11 -3 G P G P P
13. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 5 6 2 0 3 13-14 -1 G G P P P
14. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 5 4 1 1 3 13-18 -5 P P P P G
15. Hekelgem Hekelgem 6 4 1 1 4 9-19 -10 P P P P P
16. Merchtem United Merchtem United 5 2 0 2 3 4-15 -11 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Meise Meise 6 13 4 1 1 12-4 8 G G G P G
2. Kapelle O/D Bos Kapelle O/D Bos 4 12 4 0 0 16-2 14 G G G G
3. Wemmel Wemmel 6 9 3 0 3 16-12 4 P P P G G
4. Den Boskant Peizegem Den Boskant Peizegem 5 9 3 0 2 13-12 1 G G P G P
5. Teralfene Teralfene 5 7 2 1 2 8-6 2 P P G P G
6. Terheide Terheide 6 7 2 1 3 10-12 -2 G G P P P
7. Steenhuffel Steenhuffel 5 6 2 0 3 10-8 2 G P P P G
8. FC Strombeek 1932 FC Strombeek 1932 5 6 2 0 3 11-12 -1 P G G P P
9. Delta Londerzeel Delta Londerzeel 5 6 2 0 3 17-18 -1 P P G G P
10. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 7 6 1 3 3 13-24 -11 P P G P P
11. Ritterklub Jette Ritterklub Jette 6 5 1 2 3 13-17 -4 P P G P P
12. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 6 5 1 2 3 13-17 -4 P P P G P
13. Liedekerke Liedekerke 6 4 1 1 4 6-23 -17 P G P P P
14. Merchtem United Merchtem United 6 3 1 0 5 7-18 -11 P P P P G
15. Hekelgem Hekelgem 5 0 0 0 5 5-21 -16 P P P P P
16. Essene Essene 6 0 0 0 6 2-22 -20 P P P P P