Deviens fan! 0

Classement Brabant wallon (2A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 11 27 8 3 0 39-14 25 G G G G G
2. Brussels City Brussels City 12 25 7 4 1 28-15 13 P P G G P
3. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 11 23 7 2 2 38-19 19 G P G G P
4. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 11 22 6 4 1 25-17 8 P P G G G
5. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 11 21 6 3 2 23-13 10 G P G G G
6. Black Star Black Star 11 21 7 0 4 24-18 6 P G G P P
7. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 12 20 6 2 4 30-25 5 G P P P G
8. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 11 13 4 1 6 15-17 -2 P P P G P
9. Stockel Stockel 11 11 3 2 6 20-27 -7 G P P P P
10. Stade Everois Stade Everois 12 11 3 2 7 20-41 -21 P P P P P
11. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 11 10 3 1 7 25-27 -2 P G P P G
12. Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB 11 10 2 4 5 20-25 -5 P G P P P
13. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 11 10 3 1 7 14-22 -8 P P G G P
14. OC Forestois OC Forestois 11 10 3 1 7 19-29 -10 P G P P G
15. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 11 3 1 0 10 9-40 -31 P G P P P
16. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 5 13 4 1 0 18-4 14 G P G G G
2. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 6 12 4 0 2 18-11 7 G G G P G
3. Brussels City Brussels City 6 11 3 2 1 11-7 4 P G G P P
4. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 5 9 3 0 2 20-9 11 G P G P G
5. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 6 9 2 3 1 14-8 6 G P P P G
6. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 5 9 2 3 0 12-8 4 P G P P G
7. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 6 9 3 0 3 9-8 1 P P G P G
8. Black Star Black Star 6 9 3 0 3 12-12 0 P G P G P
9. OC Forestois OC Forestois 5 9 3 0 2 11-11 0 G P P G G
10. Stade Everois Stade Everois 6 8 2 2 2 12-16 -4 P G G P P
11. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 6 6 2 0 4 14-13 1 P P G P G
12. Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB 6 6 1 3 2 12-13 -1 P P P G P
13. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 6 6 2 0 4 10-13 -3 P G P G P
14. Stockel Stockel 5 4 1 1 3 11-13 -2 P P G P P
15. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 5 3 1 0 4 5-14 -9 P P P G P
16. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 6 14 4 2 0 21-10 11 P G G G G
2. Brussels City Brussels City 6 14 4 2 0 17-8 9 P G P G G
3. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 6 14 4 2 0 18-10 8 G G G G P
4. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 6 13 4 1 1 13-9 4 G P P G G
5. Black Star Black Star 5 12 4 0 1 12-6 6 G G G G P
6. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 5 12 4 0 1 9-5 4 P G G G G
7. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 6 8 2 2 2 12-14 -2 G P G P P
8. Stockel Stockel 6 7 2 1 3 9-14 -5 P G P P P
9. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 5 4 1 1 3 6-9 -3 G P P P P
10. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 5 4 1 1 3 11-14 -3 G P P P P
11. Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB 5 4 1 1 3 8-12 -4 G P P P P
12. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 5 4 1 1 3 4-9 -5 P P P P G
13. Stade Everois Stade Everois 6 3 1 0 5 8-25 -17 G P P P P
14. OC Forestois OC Forestois 6 1 0 1 5 8-18 -10 P P P P P
15. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 6 0 0 0 6 4-26 -22 P P P P P