Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Brabant wallon (3A)

Classement Brabant wallon (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 20 45 15 0 5 78-32 46 G G P G G
2. FC Forest FC Forest 19 44 14 2 3 63-24 39 G P P G G
3. Anneessens 25 Brussels Anneessens 25 Brussels 19 41 13 2 4 64-47 17 G G G G G
4. FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 18 40 13 1 4 80-26 54 G P P P G
5. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 18 39 12 3 3 85-40 45 G P P G G
6. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 18 36 11 3 4 58-41 17 P P G G P
7. U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 18 35 10 5 3 47-33 14 P G G G G
8. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 18 17 5 2 11 40-49 -9 P P P P P
9. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 17 15 4 3 10 36-52 -16 P G P P G
10. Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht 19 13 4 1 14 28-60 -32 P P P P P
11. Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht 17 12 4 0 13 36-77 -41 P P G P P
12. Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 20 10 3 1 16 27-86 -59 P P G P P
13. Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 19 7 2 1 16 24-67 -43 P P P P P
14. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 8 5 1 2 5 13-45 -32 P G P P P
15. Brussels United Brussels United 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 10 26 8 2 0 57-23 34 P G P G G
2. FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 9 24 8 0 1 45-9 36 G G G G P
3. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 11 24 8 0 3 36-17 19 G P G P G
4. FC Forest FC Forest 8 22 7 1 0 30-4 26 G G G P G
5. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 9 20 6 2 1 30-15 15 G P P G G
6. U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 9 20 6 2 1 23-14 9 G G P P G
7. Anneessens 25 Brussels Anneessens 25 Brussels 8 18 6 0 2 34-24 10 G P G G G
8. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 7 11 3 2 2 18-16 2 G P P G G
9. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 9 9 3 0 6 21-25 -4 G P P P P
10. Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht 9 9 3 0 6 23-42 -19 G P P G P
11. Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 10 7 2 1 7 16-31 -15 P P P P P
12. Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 11 7 2 1 8 16-42 -26 P G P G P
13. Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht 10 6 2 0 8 15-34 -19 P P P P P
14. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 4 2 0 2 2 6-13 -7 P P P P
15. Brussels United Brussels United 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Anneessens 25 Brussels Anneessens 25 Brussels 11 23 7 2 2 30-23 7 P G G G G
2. FC Forest FC Forest 11 22 7 1 3 33-20 13 G P G P G
3. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 9 21 7 0 2 42-15 27 P G G G G
4. FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 9 16 5 1 3 35-17 18 G G P P G
5. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 9 16 5 1 3 28-26 2 G G G P P
6. U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 9 15 4 3 2 24-19 5 P P G G G
7. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 8 13 4 1 3 28-17 11 G P G P P
8. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 9 8 2 2 5 19-24 -5 P P P P P
9. Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht 9 7 2 1 6 13-26 -13 P G P P P
10. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 10 4 1 1 8 18-36 -18 P G P P P
11. Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht 8 3 1 0 7 13-35 -22 P P G P P
12. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 4 3 1 0 3 7-32 -25 P P G P
13. Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 9 3 1 0 8 11-44 -33 P P G P P
14. Brussels United Brussels United 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 9 0 0 0 9 8-36 -28 P P P P P