Deviens fan! 5

Classement Brabant wallon (1) 2023/2024

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 22 60 19 3 0 58-17 41 G G G G G
2. Stade Everois Stade Everois 22 51 16 3 3 58-20 38 P G G G G
3. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 22 39 11 6 5 39-28 11 P P P P G
4. Houtain-Genappe Houtain-Genappe 22 39 11 6 5 33-22 11 P G P G P
5. Auderghem Auderghem 22 38 10 8 4 40-27 13 P G G P G
6. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 22 34 9 7 6 27-22 5 P P P P G
7. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 22 33 9 6 7 38-34 4 G P P G P
8. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 22 30 8 6 8 25-35 -10 G G P P P
9. BX Brussels BX Brussels 22 26 7 5 10 40-42 -2 P P P G P
10. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 22 25 6 7 9 24-28 -4 P P G P G
11. Elsene Elsene 22 25 6 7 9 27-33 -6 G G P P G
12. RRC Waterloo RRC Waterloo 22 24 6 6 10 29-34 -5 G P P P P
13. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 22 19 5 4 13 23-42 -19 G P P G P
14. Royale Union Tubize-Braine Royale Union Tubize-Braine 22 17 5 2 15 23-48 -25 P P P P G
15. Léopold FC Léopold FC 22 13 3 4 15 23-48 -25 P P G P P
16. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 22 12 2 6 14 16-43 -27 P G P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 11 33 11 0 0 33-9 24 G G G G G
2. Stade Everois Stade Everois 12 26 8 2 2 31-12 19 G G G G G
3. Auderghem Auderghem 11 25 8 1 2 21-8 13 G P G P G
4. Houtain-Genappe Houtain-Genappe 10 22 6 4 0 15-6 9 P G G P P
5. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 11 22 6 4 1 16-13 3 P G G P G
6. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 10 20 6 2 2 20-14 6 P G P G P
7. BX Brussels BX Brussels 11 18 5 3 3 26-19 7 G P P P G
8. RRC Waterloo RRC Waterloo 11 18 5 3 3 16-10 6 G P G G P
9. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 12 18 4 6 2 16-13 3 P P P P G
10. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 11 17 5 2 4 14-13 1 G G P P G
11. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 11 14 4 2 5 13-14 -1 G P P G P
12. Elsene Elsene 11 13 3 4 4 13-16 -3 P P G P G
13. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 10 12 3 3 4 11-20 -9 P P G G P
14. Léopold FC Léopold FC 11 8 2 2 7 13-22 -9 G P P P P
15. Royale Union Tubize-Braine Royale Union Tubize-Braine 12 8 2 2 8 9-28 -19 P G P P G
16. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 11 6 1 3 7 10-29 -19 P P P G P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 11 27 8 3 0 25-8 17 G G G G G
2. Stade Everois Stade Everois 10 25 8 1 1 27-8 19 G G G P G
3. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 12 18 5 3 4 14-15 -1 P P G P P
4. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 11 17 5 2 4 23-15 8 P P P P P
5. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 11 17 4 5 2 13-9 4 P P G P P
6. Houtain-Genappe Houtain-Genappe 12 17 5 2 5 18-16 2 G P G G P
7. Auderghem Auderghem 11 13 2 7 2 19-19 0 P P P P G
8. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 12 13 3 4 5 18-20 -2 P G P G P
9. Elsene Elsene 11 12 3 3 5 14-17 -3 P G P G P
10. Royale Union Tubize-Braine Royale Union Tubize-Braine 10 9 3 0 7 14-20 -6 P P G P P
11. BX Brussels BX Brussels 11 8 2 2 7 14-23 -9 P P P P P
12. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 10 7 2 1 7 8-15 -7 P P P P G
13. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 11 6 1 3 7 6-14 -8 P P P P P
14. RRC Waterloo RRC Waterloo 11 6 1 3 7 13-24 -11 P P P P P
15. Léopold FC Léopold FC 11 5 1 2 8 10-26 -16 P P P G P
16. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 11 5 1 2 8 10-28 -18 P P P G P
 Journée 1