Deviens fan! 4

Classement Brabant wallon (1) 2022/2023

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 21 46 15 1 5 44-31 13 G G G G G
2. Perwez Perwez 19 41 13 2 4 33-14 19 G P G G P
3. Houtain-Genappe Houtain-Genappe 20 41 12 5 3 45-15 30 P P G G G
4. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 21 39 12 3 6 44-23 21 G P P P G
5. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 20 37 11 4 5 39-26 13 P P P G G
6. Stade Everois Stade Everois 20 34 9 7 4 30-24 6 P P P G G
7. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 21 33 11 0 10 39-29 10 G G P P P
8. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 20 31 9 4 7 27-23 4 P P P P P
9. Royale Union Tubize-Braine Royale Union Tubize-Braine 20 28 8 4 8 41-45 -4 G P P G G
10. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 21 26 8 2 11 30-29 1 P G G P G
11. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 21 25 8 1 12 30-48 -18 G G G P P
12. BX Brussels BX Brussels 21 21 6 3 12 33-49 -16 P P G G P
13. Elsene Elsene 20 20 5 5 10 24-37 -13 P G P P G
14. Etterbeek Etterbeek 21 19 5 4 12 19-39 -20 P P G P P
15. Evere Evere 21 13 3 4 14 28-57 -29 P P P P P
16. Stockel Stockel 21 12 3 3 15 32-49 -17 G P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 11 27 9 0 2 21-15 6 G G G G G
2. Perwez Perwez 11 25 8 1 2 17-7 10 G G G G P
3. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 10 22 7 1 2 25-11 14 G G G P P
4. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 10 21 6 3 1 22-13 9 G P P P G
5. Stade Everois Stade Everois 10 21 6 3 1 18-11 7 G G G P G
6. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 11 21 7 0 4 18-12 6 G G P G G
7. Houtain-Genappe Houtain-Genappe 9 20 6 2 1 24-9 15 G P G P G
8. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 10 18 6 0 4 22-16 6 G P G G P
9. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 11 18 5 3 3 15-11 4 P G G P P
10. Royale Union Tubize-Braine Royale Union Tubize-Braine 9 15 4 3 2 14-14 0 G P G P G
11. Elsene Elsene 10 14 4 2 4 9-10 -1 P P G P G
12. Etterbeek Etterbeek 10 13 4 1 5 11-19 -8 P P G P G
13. BX Brussels BX Brussels 10 12 3 3 4 15-19 -4 P P P G P
14. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 10 12 4 0 6 13-27 -14 G P P G P
15. Stockel Stockel 11 8 2 2 7 21-29 -8 P G P P P
16. Evere Evere 11 5 1 2 8 16-34 -18 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Houtain-Genappe Houtain-Genappe 11 21 6 3 2 21-6 15 G P P G G
2. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 10 19 6 1 3 23-16 7 P G G G G
3. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 11 17 5 2 4 19-12 7 P P G P G
4. Perwez Perwez 8 16 5 1 2 16-7 9 G P G P G
5. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 10 16 5 1 4 17-13 4 G P P P G
6. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 11 15 5 0 6 17-13 4 G P G P P
7. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 9 13 4 1 4 12-12 0 G G P P P
8. Stade Everois Stade Everois 10 13 3 4 3 12-13 -1 P P P P G
9. Royale Union Tubize-Braine Royale Union Tubize-Braine 11 13 4 1 6 27-31 -4 P P G P G
10. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 11 13 4 1 6 17-21 -4 P G G G P
11. BX Brussels BX Brussels 11 9 3 0 8 18-30 -12 P P P P G
12. Evere Evere 10 8 2 2 6 12-23 -11 P P P P P
13. Elsene Elsene 10 6 1 3 6 15-27 -12 P P P P P
14. Etterbeek Etterbeek 11 6 1 3 7 8-20 -12 G P P P P
15. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 10 5 1 2 7 12-17 -5 P P P G P
16. Stockel Stockel 10 4 1 1 8 11-20 -9 P P P P P