Deviens fan! 207

Classement D2 amateurs A

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ninove Ninove 4 12 4 0 0 9-3 6 G G G G
2. Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 4 8 2 2 0 7-5 2 P G P G
3. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 4 7 2 1 1 9-4 5 G G P P
4. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 3 6 2 0 1 4-1 3 G P G
5. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 4 6 1 3 0 8-5 3 P G P P
6. Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 4 6 1 3 0 7-5 2 P G P P
7. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 3 5 1 2 0 4-2 2 P P G
8. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 4 5 1 2 1 4-2 2 P P P G
9. Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1 P P G
10. Zwevezele Zwevezele 3 4 1 1 1 2-2 0 P G P
11. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 3 3 0 3 0 5-5 0 P P P
12. Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 4 2 0 2 2 3-6 -3 P P P P
13. Renaix Renaix 4 2 0 2 2 4-8 -4 P P P P
14. De Toekomst De Toekomst 3 1 0 1 2 4-9 -5 P P P
15. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 4 1 0 1 3 1-7 -6 P P P P
16. Westhoek Westhoek 4 1 0 1 3 3-11 -8 P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ninove Ninove 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3 G G
2. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 2 4 1 1 0 6-3 3 G P
3. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2 4 1 1 0 3-0 3 P G
4. Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2 G P
5. Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1 G P
6. Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1 P G
7. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2 3 1 0 1 5-3 2 G P
8. Renaix Renaix 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0 P P
9. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
10. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
11. Zwevezele Zwevezele 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1 P P
12. Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2 P P
13. De Toekomst De Toekomst 2 1 0 1 1 3-5 -2 P P
14. Westhoek Westhoek 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2 P P
15. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 P
16. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 2 0 0 0 2 0-5 -5 P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 2 6 2 0 0 4-0 4 G G
2. Ninove Ninove 2 6 2 0 0 4-1 3 G G
3. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2 4 1 1 0 4-1 3 G P
4. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 2 4 1 1 0 2-0 2 P G
5. Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 P G
6. Zwevezele Zwevezele 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 G
7. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0 P P
8. Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 2 2 0 2 0 4-4 0 P P
9. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 2 2 0 2 0 3-3 0 P P
10. Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
11. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1 P P
12. Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1 P P
13. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1 P P
14. De Toekomst De Toekomst 1 0 0 0 1 1-4 -3 P
15. Renaix Renaix 2 0 0 0 2 2-6 -4 P P
16. Westhoek Westhoek 2 0 0 0 2 2-8 -6 P P