Deviens fan! 217
Classement D2 amateurs A 2023/2024
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eendracht Alost | 32 | 64 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 59-31 | 28 | G G G G G |
2. | Ninove | 32 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51-42 | 9 | G G G P P |
3. | Dikkelvenne | 32 | 55 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 64-44 | 20 | P P G G G |
4. | KFC Merelbeke | 32 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 63-40 | 23 | G G G P P |
5. | Cercle de Bruges | 32 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 61-48 | 13 | G G P G G |
6. | Zulte Waregem | 32 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 52-39 | 13 | P G G G G |
7. | Appelterre-Eichem | 32 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 48-53 | -5 | G P G P P |
8. | SV Oostkamp | 32 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 54-64 | -10 | P P P P G |
9. | SV Oudenaarde | 32 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 39-38 | 1 | P P P P G |
10. | FC Gullegem | 32 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 52-61 | -9 | G P P G P |
11. | Zelzate KSLV | 32 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 61-54 | 7 | G G G P G |
12. | Racing Club Gent | 32 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 51-51 | 0 | P G P G G |
13. | KM Torhout | 32 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 43-60 | -17 | G P P G P |
14. | Olsa Brakel | 32 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 37-42 | -5 | P G P P P |
15. | Mandel United | 32 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 27-40 | -13 | P P P P P |
16. | KRC Harelbeke | 32 | 33 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 44-55 | -11 | P P P P P |
17. | Sp. Petegem | 32 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 46-59 | -13 | P P P P G |
18. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 32 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 45-76 | -31 | P P P P P |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ninove | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 30-12 | 18 | G G G G P |
2. | Dikkelvenne | 16 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 35-20 | 15 | G G P G G |
3. | Racing Club Gent | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33-21 | 12 | G P G P G |
4. | Eendracht Alost | 16 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24-15 | 9 | G P P G G |
5. | SV Oudenaarde | 16 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25-16 | 9 | G G P P G |
6. | KFC Merelbeke | 16 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32-19 | 13 | P G G G P |
7. | Zulte Waregem | 16 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26-16 | 10 | G G P G G |
8. | KM Torhout | 16 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27-26 | 1 | G G G P G |
9. | Olsa Brakel | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26-20 | 6 | P P P P P |
10. | Appelterre-Eichem | 16 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25-20 | 5 | G P P P P |
11. | SV Oostkamp | 16 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26-28 | -2 | P P P P P |
12. | Cercle de Bruges | 16 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38-30 | 8 | G P G P G |
13. | FC Gullegem | 16 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 29-32 | -3 | P G G P G |
14. | Zelzate KSLV | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 35-31 | 4 | G P G G G |
15. | KRC Harelbeke | 16 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 24-21 | 3 | P P P P P |
16. | Sp. Petegem | 16 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 26-26 | 0 | G G P P P |
17. | Mandel United | 16 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 9-19 | -10 | G P P P P |
18. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 16 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 21-34 | -13 | P P P P P |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eendracht Alost | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 35-16 | 19 | G G G G G |
2. | Cercle de Bruges | 16 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23-18 | 5 | P P G G G |
3. | KFC Merelbeke | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31-21 | 10 | G G P G P |
4. | Dikkelvenne | 16 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 29-24 | 5 | G P P P G |
5. | Appelterre-Eichem | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23-33 | -10 | P P G G P |
6. | Zelzate KSLV | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26-23 | 3 | P G P G P |
7. | Zulte Waregem | 16 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 26-23 | 3 | P P G G G |
8. | SV Oostkamp | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-36 | -8 | G P P P G |
9. | FC Gullegem | 16 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23-29 | -6 | P G G P P |
10. | Mandel United | 16 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18-21 | -3 | G P P P P |
11. | Ninove | 16 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21-30 | -9 | P P G G P |
12. | SV Oudenaarde | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14-22 | -8 | G P P P P |
13. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24-42 | -18 | P G P P P |
14. | KM Torhout | 16 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16-34 | -18 | P G P P P |
15. | Olsa Brakel | 16 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11-22 | -11 | P G G P P |
16. | Racing Club Gent | 16 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18-30 | -12 | P P P P G |
17. | KRC Harelbeke | 16 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20-34 | -14 | P P P P P |
18. | Sp. Petegem | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20-33 | -13 | P P P P G |