Deviens fan! 247

Classement D2 amateurs B

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 7 16 5 1 1 15-4 11 G G G P G
2. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 7 15 4 3 0 20-9 11 P P G G G
3. Tirlemont Tirlemont 7 15 5 0 2 9-4 5 G G G G P
4. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 7 13 4 1 2 7-9 -2 G P P P G
5. Hades Hades 7 12 3 3 1 13-9 4 P P G P G
6. Vosselaar Vosselaar 7 12 4 0 3 7-7 0 P G P G G
7. Cappellen Cappellen 7 11 3 2 2 12-6 6 P G G G P
8. Geel Geel 6 11 3 2 1 10-5 5 G P P G G
9. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 7 10 3 1 3 15-17 -2 G G P P G
10. Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 7 9 3 0 4 9-16 -7 P G P P P
11. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 7 8 2 2 3 9-14 -5 G P G P P
12. FC Duffel FC Duffel 6 6 1 3 2 9-10 -1 P P P G P
13. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 7 5 1 2 4 10-15 -5 P P G P P
14. Londerzeel Londerzeel 7 4 1 1 5 9-12 -3 P P P P P
15. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 7 4 1 1 5 6-12 -6 P P P P P
16. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 7 3 1 0 6 5-16 -11 P P P P G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4 12 4 0 0 11-0 11 G G G G
2. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 4 10 3 1 0 13-3 10 G P G G
3. Tirlemont Tirlemont 3 9 3 0 0 4-0 4 G G G
4. Vosselaar Vosselaar 3 9 3 0 0 6-2 4 G G G
5. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 4 9 3 0 1 6-5 1 G G P G
6. Geel Geel 4 7 2 1 1 6-4 2 G P P G
7. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 4 7 2 1 1 9-8 1 P G P G
8. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 4 7 2 1 1 4-3 1 P G G P
9. Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 3 6 2 0 1 5-5 0 G G P
10. Cappellen Cappellen 4 5 1 2 1 6-4 2 P P G P
11. Hades Hades 3 4 1 1 1 6-6 0 G P P
12. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 3 3 1 0 2 5-6 -1 G P P
13. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3 2 0 2 1 3-6 -3 P P P
14. Londerzeel Londerzeel 3 1 0 1 2 6-8 -2 P P P
15. FC Duffel FC Duffel 3 1 0 1 2 1-4 -3 P P P
16. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 3 0 0 0 3 1-9 -8 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hades Hades 4 8 2 2 0 7-3 4 P P G G
2. Cappellen Cappellen 3 6 2 0 1 6-2 4 P G G
3. Tirlemont Tirlemont 4 6 2 0 2 5-4 1 P G G P
4. FC Duffel FC Duffel 3 5 1 2 0 8-6 2 P P G
5. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 3 5 1 2 0 7-6 1 P P G
6. Geel Geel 2 4 1 1 0 4-1 3 P G
7. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0 P G P
8. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3 4 1 1 1 1-4 -3 G P P
9. Londerzeel Londerzeel 4 3 1 0 3 3-4 -1 G P P P
10. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 4 3 1 0 3 7-9 -2 P P G P
11. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 3 3 1 0 2 6-9 -3 P G P
12. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 4 3 1 0 3 4-7 -3 P P P G
13. Vosselaar Vosselaar 4 3 1 0 3 1-5 -4 P P P G
14. Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 4 3 1 0 3 4-11 -7 G P P P
15. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 4 1 0 1 3 1-6 -5 P P P P
16. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 3 1 0 1 2 5-11 -6 P P P