Deviens fan! 244

Classement D2 amateurs B

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4 10 3 1 0 11-5 6 P G G G
2. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 4 7 2 1 1 9-4 5 G G P P
3. Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 4 7 2 1 1 7-4 3 P G G P
4. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3 7 2 1 0 6-3 3 G G P
5. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 4 7 2 1 1 8-7 1 G P G P
6. Londerzeel Londerzeel 4 7 2 1 1 7-9 -2 P P G G
7. Hades Hades 3 6 2 0 1 9-3 6 G G P
8. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 3 6 2 0 1 5-3 2 P G G
9. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1 G P P
10. Houtvenne Houtvenne 4 4 1 1 2 4-7 -3 P P G P
11. Cappellen Cappellen 3 3 1 0 2 6-6 0 G P P
12. Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 3 3 1 0 2 5-8 -3 P P G
13. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 3 1 0 1 2 1-7 -6 P P P
14. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2 P P
15. Merksem Merksem 2 0 0 0 2 3-7 -4 P P
16. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 3 0 0 0 3 2-9 -7 P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 2 6 2 0 0 5-1 4 G G
2. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3 G G
3. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 2 6 2 0 0 3-0 3 G G
4. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2 4 1 1 0 5-1 4 G P
5. Hades Hades 1 3 1 0 0 3-0 3 G
6. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 G
7. Houtvenne Houtvenne 2 3 1 0 1 3-4 -1 P G
8. Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2 3 1 0 1 4-6 -2 P G
9. Londerzeel Londerzeel 2 3 1 0 1 2-6 -4 P G
10. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0 P P
11. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 P
12. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2 1 0 1 1 3-5 -2 P P
13. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Cappellen Cappellen 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2 P
15. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3 P P
16. Merksem Merksem 2 0 0 0 2 3-7 -4 P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3 G G
2. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2 4 1 1 0 6-3 3 P G
3. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2 4 1 1 0 4-2 2 G P
4. Londerzeel Londerzeel 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2 P G
5. Hades Hades 2 3 1 0 1 6-3 3 G P
6. Cappellen Cappellen 2 3 1 0 1 5-3 2 G P
7. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1 G P
8. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 G
9. Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1 P P
10. Houtvenne Houtvenne 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2 P P
11. Merksem Merksem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1 P
13. Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1 P
14. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2 P P
15. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 1 0 0 0 1 0-4 -4 P
16. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 2 0 0 0 2 0-6 -6 P P