Deviens fan! 86

Classement D3 amateurs B

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 24 49 14 7 3 46-23 23 G G P P P
2. Merksem Merksem 24 48 15 3 6 40-29 11 P P G G G
3. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 24 48 14 6 4 48-26 22 G G P G G
4. Houtvenne Houtvenne 24 45 12 9 3 47-29 18 G G G P G
5. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 24 38 10 8 6 57-34 23 G P P P G
6. Betekom Betekom 24 37 9 10 5 43-37 6 P G G P G
7. Termien Termien 24 35 10 5 9 41-41 0 P P G G P
8. Wellen Wellen 24 33 9 6 9 36-41 -5 P P P G G
9. Neerpelt Neerpelt 24 32 10 2 12 39-42 -3 G P G P P
10. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 24 31 9 4 11 46-38 8 P G P G P
11. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 24 29 8 5 11 30-38 -8 P G G P G
12. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 24 28 7 7 10 31-38 -7 G P G P P
13. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 24 28 5 13 6 38-40 -2 G P P P P
14. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 24 20 5 5 14 37-51 -14 G P P G P
15. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 24 18 4 6 14 26-51 -25 P P P P P
16. Linden Linden 24 9 3 0 21 17-64 -47 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 12 26 8 2 2 20-8 12 P G G P P
2. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 12 24 7 3 2 26-14 12 P P P G G
3. Houtvenne Houtvenne 12 24 6 6 0 25-14 11 P G G G G
4. Merksem Merksem 12 24 7 3 2 19-13 6 P G G P G
5. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 12 22 6 4 2 28-15 13 G P P G P
6. Wellen Wellen 12 22 6 4 2 21-14 7 G G G P G
7. Termien Termien 13 22 7 1 5 24-22 2 P G P G P
8. Betekom Betekom 11 21 6 3 2 28-20 8 G P P G P
9. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 12 19 5 4 3 29-18 11 G P G G P
10. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 12 17 5 2 5 19-20 -1 P P P G P
11. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 12 15 3 6 3 21-20 1 P P G P P
12. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 12 14 4 2 6 21-25 -4 P P G P P
13. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 12 13 3 4 5 14-17 -3 P G G P P
14. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 12 12 3 3 6 11-21 -10 G P P P P
15. Linden Linden 13 9 3 0 10 13-29 -16 P G P P P
16. Neerpelt Neerpelt 11 7 2 1 8 11-22 -11 P P G P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Neerpelt Neerpelt 13 25 8 1 4 28-20 8 G G G G P
2. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 12 24 7 3 2 22-12 10 G P G P G
3. Merksem Merksem 12 24 8 0 4 21-16 5 G G P G G
4. Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 12 23 6 5 1 26-15 11 P P G G P
5. Houtvenne Houtvenne 12 21 6 3 3 22-15 7 G G P G P
6. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 12 16 4 4 4 29-19 10 G P P P G
7. Betekom Betekom 13 16 3 7 3 15-17 -2 P P P G G
8. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 12 15 4 3 5 17-21 -4 P P G G P
9. Termien Termien 11 13 3 4 4 17-19 -2 P P P P G
10. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 12 13 2 7 3 17-20 -3 P P G P P
11. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 12 12 4 0 8 17-20 -3 G G P P P
12. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 12 12 3 3 6 11-18 -7 P P P G G
13. Wellen Wellen 12 11 3 2 7 15-27 -12 P P P P G
14. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 12 6 1 3 8 16-26 -10 P P P P G
15. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 12 6 1 3 8 15-30 -15 P G P P P
16. Linden Linden 11 0 0 0 11 4-35 -31 P P P P P