Deviens fan! 82

Classement D3 amateurs B 2022/2023

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 5 12 4 0 1 14-8 6 G G P G G
2. Houtvenne Houtvenne 5 11 3 2 0 13-3 10 P G G P G
3. Termien Termien 5 10 3 1 1 10-6 4 G P G G P
4. Geel Geel 5 10 3 1 1 13-10 3 P G G G P
5. Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 5 10 3 1 1 5-5 0 G G P G P
6. Diest Diest 5 8 2 2 1 5-4 1 G P P P G
7. Wellen Wellen 5 7 2 1 2 10-13 -3 P G P G P
8. Nijlen Nijlen 5 6 1 3 1 8-7 1 P P G P P
9. Betekom Betekom 5 6 1 3 1 9-9 0 P P P P G
10. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 5 6 1 3 1 3-3 0 P G P P P
11. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 5 5 1 2 2 7-9 -2 G P P P P
12. Neerpelt Neerpelt 5 5 1 2 2 6-8 -2 P P G P P
13. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 5 4 1 1 3 7-9 -2 P P P P G
14. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 5 4 1 1 3 6-8 -2 G P P P P
15. Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 5 2 0 2 3 5-12 -7 P P P P P
16. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 5 1 0 1 4 5-12 -7 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 3 7 2 1 0 3-1 2 G G P
2. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 2 6 2 0 0 6-3 3 G G
3. Wellen Wellen 3 6 2 0 1 7-9 -2 G G P
4. Termien Termien 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2 P G
5. Houtvenne Houtvenne 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 G P
6. Geel Geel 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 P G
7. Diest Diest 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1 P G
8. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 2 4 1 1 0 1-0 1 G P
9. Neerpelt Neerpelt 3 4 1 1 1 5-4 1 P G P
10. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 3 4 1 1 1 6-5 1 P P G
11. Betekom Betekom 3 4 1 1 1 7-7 0 P P G
12. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 3 4 1 1 1 3-4 -1 G P P
13. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 3 3 1 0 2 5-6 -1 G P P
14. Nijlen Nijlen 2 1 0 1 1 3-6 -3 P P
15. Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 2 1 0 1 1 0-3 -3 P P
16. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 3 1 0 1 2 3-8 -5 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Houtvenne Houtvenne 3 7 2 1 0 10-1 9 P G G
2. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 3 6 2 0 1 8-5 3 G P G
3. Termien Termien 3 6 2 0 1 5-3 2 G G P
4. Geel Geel 3 6 2 0 1 10-8 2 G G P
5. Nijlen Nijlen 3 5 1 2 0 5-1 4 P G P
6. Diest Diest 3 4 1 1 1 3-3 0 G P P
7. Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 2 3 1 0 1 2-4 -2 G P
8. Betekom Betekom 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0 P P
9. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 3 2 0 2 1 2-3 -1 P P P
10. Wellen Wellen 2 1 0 1 1 3-4 -1 P P
11. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2 1 0 1 1 4-5 -1 P P
12. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1 P P
13. Neerpelt Neerpelt 2 1 0 1 1 1-4 -3 P P
14. Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 3 1 0 1 2 5-9 -4 P P P
15. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2 P P
16. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 2 0 0 0 2 1-4 -3 P P