Deviens fan! 93

Saison 2016 - 2017 D3 amateurs D


 Journée 1
10/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-2 Mormont Mormont
10/09 20:00 Aische Aische 0-2 Cointe Cointe
10/09 20:00 Huy Huy 0-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
11/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-3 Richelle Richelle
11/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 2-0 Arlon Arlon
11/09 15:00 Herstal Herstal 1-2 Verlaine Verlaine
11/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-1 Bertrix Bertrix
 Journée 2
17/09 19:00 Arlon Arlon 0-3 Longlier Longlier
17/09 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-0 Aywaille Aywaille
17/09 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 5-2 Warnant Warnant
18/09 15:00 Cointe Cointe 1-3 Huy Huy
18/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-0 Aische Aische
18/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-0 Herstal Herstal
18/09 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-3 Tilleur Tilleur
 Journée 3
24/09 20:00 Aische Aische 0-1 Huy Huy
24/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-3 Bertrix Bertrix
25/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
25/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-2 Cointe Cointe
25/09 15:00 Herstal Herstal 1-0 Arlon Arlon
25/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 0-2 Richelle Richelle
25/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-3 Mormont Mormont
 Journée 4
01/10 19:00 Arlon Arlon 0-4 Verlaine Verlaine
01/10 20:00 Huy Huy 2-1 Aywaille Aywaille
01/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 5-0 Warnant Warnant
01/10 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-1 Herstal Herstal
02/10 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-1 Longlier Longlier
02/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-3 Aische Aische
02/10 15:00 Cointe Cointe 3-6 Tilleur Tilleur
 Journée 5
08/10 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 4-0 Huy Huy
08/10 20:00 Longlier Longlier 1-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
08/10 20:00 Aische Aische 6-2 Aywaille Aywaille
09/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-0 Bertrix Bertrix
09/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-1 Cointe Cointe
09/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 4-2 Arlon Arlon
09/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal 0-2 Richelle Richelle
 Journée 6
15/10 19:00 Arlon Arlon 1-6 Aische Aische
15/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 Herstal Herstal
15/10 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-0 Mormont Mormont
15/10 20:00 Huy Huy 11-1 Warnant Warnant
16/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-3 Tilleur Tilleur
16/10 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-0 Verlaine Verlaine
16/10 15:00 Cointe Cointe 2-3 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 7
22/10 19:00 Arlon Arlon 3-1 Bertrix Bertrix
22/10 20:00 Aische Aische 1-0 Tilleur Tilleur
22/10 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-3 Huy Huy
23/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-2 Richelle Richelle
23/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
23/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal 0-1 Cointe Cointe
23/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-0 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 8
30/10 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-2 Arlon Arlon
30/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-1 Longlier Longlier
30/10 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-1 Aische Aische
30/10 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 3-1 Warnant Warnant
30/10 15:00 Huy Huy 1-1 Herstal Herstal
30/10 15:00 Cointe Cointe 1-1 Verlaine Verlaine
30/10 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 Mormont Mormont
 Journée 9
05/11 19:00 Arlon Arlon 0-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
05/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-2 Tilleur Tilleur
05/11 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-2 Richelle Richelle
05/11 20:00 Aische Aische 2-0 Warnant Warnant
06/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont 2-2 Cointe Cointe
06/11 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 1-0 Huy Huy
06/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal 3-2 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 10
19/11 20:00 Huy Huy 1-0 Mormont Mormont
19/11 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-0 Bertrix Bertrix
20/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 0-0 Verlaine Verlaine
20/11 14:30 Richelle Richelle 1-0 Aische Aische
20/11 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 0-0 Herstal Herstal
20/11 14:30 Cointe Cointe 2-2 Arlon Arlon
20/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant 2-2 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 11
26/11 19:00 Arlon Arlon 1-4 Huy Huy
26/11 20:00 Aische Aische 1-3 Longlier Longlier
26/11 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 3-2 Cointe Cointe
27/11 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 2-0 Tilleur Tilleur
27/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal 0-1 Warnant Warnant
27/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont 4-0 Aywaille Aywaille
27/11 15:00 Richelle Richelle 3-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 12
03/12 20:00 Aische Aische 1-4 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
03/12 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-0 Herstal Herstal
03/12 20:00 Huy Huy 1-3 Bertrix Bertrix
04/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 1-1 Arlon Arlon
04/12 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 4-1 Mormont Mormont
04/12 14:30 Warnant Warnant 2-1 Verlaine Verlaine
04/12 14:30 Cointe Cointe 0-5 Richelle Richelle
 Journée 13
10/12 19:00 Arlon Arlon 1-4 Tilleur Tilleur
10/12 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-0 Aywaille Aywaille
10/12 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-0 Cointe Cointe
11/12 14:30 Herstal Herstal 1-1 Aische Aische
11/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont 5-0 Warnant Warnant
11/12 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 1-3 Longlier Longlier
11/12 15:00 Richelle Richelle 0-2 Huy Huy
 Journée 14
17/12 19:00 Arlon Arlon 1-2 Warnant Warnant
17/12 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-3 Tilleur Tilleur
17/12 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 4-0 Huy Huy
18/12 14:30 Cointe Cointe 2-1 Aische Aische
18/12 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Herstal Herstal
18/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont 2-2 Longlier Longlier
18/12 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 15
25/02 18:00 Longlier Longlier 5-1 Arlon Arlon
25/02 20:00 Aische Aische 0-2 Verlaine Verlaine
25/02 20:00 Huy Huy 0-1 Cointe Cointe
26/02 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 4-0 Richelle Richelle
26/02 15:00 Herstal Herstal 3-1 Mormont Mormont
26/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
26/02 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-2 Bertrix Bertrix
 Journée 16
19/03 15:00 Huy Huy 3-1 Aische Aische
19/03 15:00 Cointe Cointe 1-2 Aywaille Aywaille
19/03 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-0 Tilleur Tilleur
19/03 15:00 Arlon Arlon 3-2 Herstal Herstal
19/03 15:00 Richelle Richelle 3-1 Warnant Warnant
19/03 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-2 Longlier Longlier
19/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 3-1 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 17
04/02 20:00 Aische Aische 3-1 Mormont Mormont
05/02 15:00 Longlier Longlier 0-1 Richelle Richelle
05/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 5-3 Arlon Arlon
05/02 15:00 Herstal Herstal 4-1 Bertrix Bertrix
05/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-2 Huy Huy
05/02 15:00 Warnant Warnant 0-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
05/02 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-0 Cointe Cointe
 Journée 18
11/02 19:00 Arlon Arlon 1-1 Mormont Mormont
11/02 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-1 Verlaine Verlaine
11/02 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-0 Longlier Longlier
12/02 15:00 Huy Huy 0-4 Tilleur Tilleur
12/02 15:00 Richelle Richelle 0-0 Herstal Herstal
12/02 15:00 Cointe Cointe 2-0 Warnant Warnant
12/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-1 Aische Aische
 Journée 19
18/02 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
18/02 20:00 Longlier Longlier 1-0 Cointe Cointe
18/02 20:00 Aische Aische 2-2 Arlon Arlon
19/02 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-3 Huy Huy
19/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-1 Richelle Richelle
19/02 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-1 Bertrix Bertrix
19/02 15:00 Herstal Herstal 0-4 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 20
04/03 20:00 Huy Huy 0-3 Longlier Longlier
04/03 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 Verlaine Verlaine
04/03 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-1 Arlon Arlon
05/03 15:00 Cointe Cointe 1-0 Herstal Herstal
05/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-0 Aische Aische
05/03 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-2 Mormont Mormont
05/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-2 Warnant Warnant
 Journée 21
11/03 19:00 Arlon Arlon 0-2 Richelle Richelle
11/03 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
11/03 20:00 Aische Aische 2-1 Bertrix Bertrix
12/03 15:00 Herstal Herstal 3-3 Huy Huy
12/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-4 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
12/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Cointe Cointe
12/03 15:00 Warnant Warnant 0-3 Tilleur Tilleur
 Journée 22
26/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-0 Longlier Longlier
26/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-3 Herstal Herstal
26/03 15:00 Huy Huy 0-2 Verlaine Verlaine
26/03 15:00 Cointe Cointe 1-3 Mormont Mormont
26/03 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 Arlon Arlon
26/03 15:00 Warnant Warnant 3-1 Aische Aische
26/03 15:00 Richelle Richelle 3-2 Bertrix Bertrix
 Journée 23
01/04 19:00 Arlon Arlon 1-2 Cointe Cointe
01/04 20:00 Aische Aische 0-4 Richelle Richelle
01/04 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
01/04 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-6 Warnant Warnant
02/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-3 Aywaille Aywaille
02/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-1 Huy Huy
02/04 15:00 Herstal Herstal 1-3 Tilleur Tilleur
 Journée 24
08/04 15:00 Warnant Warnant 2-3 Herstal Herstal
08/04 20:00 Huy Huy 3-0 Arlon Arlon
08/04 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-1 Richelle Richelle
08/04 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-2 Aische Aische
09/04 15:00 Cointe Cointe 2-3 Bertrix Bertrix
09/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-2 Mormont Mormont
09/04 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-1 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 25
23/04 15:00 Herstal Herstal 0-1 Longlier Longlier
23/04 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-0 Aische Aische
23/04 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 3-2 Huy Huy
23/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
23/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Warnant Warnant
23/04 15:00 Arlon Arlon 2-5 Aywaille Aywaille
23/04 15:00 Richelle Richelle 0-2 Cointe Cointe
 Journée 26
30/04 15:00 Aische Aische 0-1 Herstal Herstal
30/04 15:00 Longlier Longlier 0-1 Verlaine Verlaine
30/04 15:00 Cointe Cointe 4-5 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
30/04 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 3-3 Arlon Arlon
30/04 15:00 Warnant Warnant 2-2 Mormont Mormont
30/04 15:00 Huy Huy 5-3 Richelle Richelle
30/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 3-1 Bertrix Bertrix
 Classement T P
1. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 26 64
2. Tilleur Tilleur 26 57
3. Verlaine Verlaine 26 45
4. Richelle Richelle 26 43
5. Mormont Mormont 26 41
6. Huy Huy 26 39
7. Bertrix Bertrix 26 32
8. Cointe Cointe 26 31
9. Aische Aische 26 30
10. Longlier Longlier 26 30
11. Herstal Herstal 26 28
12. Aywaille Aywaille 26 28
13. Warnant Warnant 26 27
14. Arlon Arlon 26 13