Deviens fan! 93

Saison 2018 - 2019 D3 amateurs D


 Journée 1
25/08 20:00 Huy Huy 2-2 Aywaille Aywaille
26/08 15:00 Herstal Herstal 0-5 Warnant Warnant
26/08 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-0 Condruzien Condruzien
26/08 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-1 Oppagne Oppagne
26/08 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 4-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
26/08 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 3-1 Longlier Longlier
26/08 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
29/08 20:00 Givry Givry 2-0 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 2
01/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 4-1 Herstal Herstal
01/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-0 Givry Givry
01/09 20:00 Oppagne Oppagne 4-4 Huy Huy
01/09 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine 1-1 Mormont Mormont
02/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
02/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-0 Richelle Richelle
02/09 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 2-4 Onhaye Onhaye
02/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 4-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
 Journée 3
08/09 20:00 Huy Huy 2-1 La Calamine La Calamine
09/09 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-2 Onhaye Onhaye
09/09 15:00 Givry Givry 2-0 Condruzien Condruzien
09/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-3 Verlaine Verlaine
09/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 0-0 Oppagne Oppagne
09/09 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
09/09 15:00 Herstal Herstal 3-1 Aywaille Aywaille
09/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 5-4 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 4
15/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-2 Mormont Mormont
15/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
15/09 20:00 Oppagne Oppagne 4-3 Herstal Herstal
15/09 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine 3-5 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
16/09 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 0-1 Richelle Richelle
16/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Huy Huy
16/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-3 Warnant Warnant
16/09 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 2-3 Givry Givry
 Journée 5
22/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-2 Aywaille Aywaille
22/09 20:00 Huy Huy 3-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
23/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 0-1 Oppagne Oppagne
23/09 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-1 Givry Givry
23/09 15:00 Herstal Herstal 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
23/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 5-2 Condruzien Condruzien
23/09 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-2 Onhaye Onhaye
23/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 5-0 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 6
29/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
29/09 20:00 Oppagne Oppagne 2-0 Longlier Longlier
29/09 20:00 Givry Givry 1-0 Richelle Richelle
29/09 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 Warnant Warnant
30/09 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-1 Mormont Mormont
30/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
30/09 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 2-2 Huy Huy
30/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-1 Herstal Herstal
 Journée 7
06/10 20:00 Huy Huy 1-2 Onhaye Onhaye
06/10 20:00 Longlier Longlier 5-2 La Calamine La Calamine
07/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-2 Givry Givry
07/10 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-0 Richelle Richelle
07/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 5-1 Condruzien Condruzien
07/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal 2-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
07/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-1 Oppagne Oppagne
07/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant 3-0 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 8
13/10 20:00 Givry Givry 3-1 Huy Huy
13/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-0 Warnant Warnant
13/10 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 2-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
13/10 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine 2-4 Aywaille Aywaille
14/10 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-1 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
14/10 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 2-1 Herstal Herstal
14/10 15:00 Richelle Richelle 3-0 Mormont Mormont
14/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 9
20/10 20:00 Huy Huy 0-5 FF Richelle Richelle
20/10 20:00 Oppagne Oppagne 0-3 La Calamine La Calamine
20/10 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
21/10 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-0 Mormont Mormont
21/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-2 Condruzien Condruzien
21/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 3-3 Givry Givry
21/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal 3-2 Onhaye Onhaye
21/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-2 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 10
27/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-2 Aywaille Aywaille
28/10 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 0-3 Longlier Longlier
28/10 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 0-3 Warnant Warnant
28/10 15:00 Givry Givry 2-1 Herstal Herstal
28/10 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-2 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
28/10 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
28/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-1 Huy Huy
28/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-0 Oppagne Oppagne
 Journée 11
03/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier 1-3 Onhaye Onhaye
03/11 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine 1-6 Verlaine Verlaine
04/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 3-1 Mormont Mormont
04/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 4-0 Condruzien Condruzien
04/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal 1-1 Richelle Richelle
04/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant 3-3 Givry Givry
04/11 15:00 Oppagne Oppagne 3-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
04/11 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 3-1 Huy Huy
 Journée 12
10/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 4-1 La Calamine La Calamine
10/11 20:00 Givry Givry 3-0 Longlier Longlier
11/11 14:30 Huy Huy 2-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
11/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont 4-2 Herstal Herstal
11/11 14:30 Condruzien Condruzien 2-2 Oppagne Oppagne
11/11 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
11/11 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-1 Warnant Warnant
11/11 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
 Journée 13
17/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-0 Richelle Richelle
17/11 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine 1-0 Condruzien Condruzien
18/11 14:30 Oppagne Oppagne 2-2 Onhaye Onhaye
18/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 1-1 Givry Givry
18/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant 4-2 Mormont Mormont
18/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal 3-0 Huy Huy
18/11 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-1 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
18/11 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 14
24/11 20:00 Huy Huy 1-1 Warnant Warnant
25/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont 5-2 Longlier Longlier
25/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-4 Herstal Herstal
25/11 14:30 Condruzien Condruzien 1-5 Verlaine Verlaine
25/11 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 6-3 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
25/11 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-0 Aywaille Aywaille
25/11 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 2-1 La Calamine La Calamine
25/11 15:00 Givry Givry 3-1 Oppagne Oppagne
 Journée 15
01/12 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-0 Condruzien Condruzien
01/12 20:00 Longlier Longlier 1-3 Huy Huy
01/12 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine 0-0 Givry Givry
02/12 14:30 Oppagne Oppagne 0-3 Richelle Richelle
02/12 14:30 Herstal Herstal 2-5 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
02/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 0-0 Mormont Mormont
02/12 14:30 Warnant Warnant 0-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
02/12 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Onhaye Onhaye
 Journée 16
08/12 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-4 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
08/12 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 Onhaye Onhaye
08/12 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 Richelle Richelle
09/12 14:30 Warnant Warnant 3-0 Herstal Herstal
09/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-1 Huy Huy
09/12 14:30 Condruzien Condruzien 0-2 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
09/12 15:00 Oppagne Oppagne 5-2 Mormont Mormont
09/12 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-2 Givry Givry
 Journée 17
15/12 20:00 Huy Huy 3-2 Oppagne Oppagne
15/12 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 3-2 Condruzien Condruzien
16/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont 0-0 La Calamine La Calamine
16/12 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 6-0 Aywaille Aywaille
16/12 14:30 Herstal Herstal 3-1 Longlier Longlier
16/12 14:30 Givry Givry 4-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
16/12 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-2 Warnant Warnant
16/12 15:00 Richelle Richelle 0-1 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 18
12/01 20:00 Longlier Longlier 1-2 Warnant Warnant
12/01 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-3 Richelle Richelle
12/01 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine 0-0 Huy Huy
13/01 14:30 Oppagne Oppagne 0-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
13/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 0-0 Herstal Herstal
13/01 14:30 Condruzien Condruzien 1-5 Givry Givry
13/01 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Mormont Mormont
13/01 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 2-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
 Journée 19
19/01 20:00 Huy Huy 0-0 Verlaine Verlaine
20/01 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-1 La Calamine La Calamine
20/01 14:30 Warnant Warnant 3-2 Aywaille Aywaille
20/01 14:30 Herstal Herstal 4-0 Oppagne Oppagne
20/01 14:30 Mormont Mormont 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
20/01 14:30 Givry Givry 0-2 Onhaye Onhaye
20/01 15:00 Richelle Richelle 5-0 Condruzien Condruzien
20/01 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-0 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 20
01/03 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 Herstal Herstal
02/03 20:00 Oppagne Oppagne 3-3 Warnant Warnant
03/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 4-0 Longlier Longlier
03/03 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 0-2 Richelle Richelle
03/03 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 0-1 Mormont Mormont
03/03 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-2 Huy Huy
03/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
03/03 15:00 Givry Givry 2-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
 Journée 21
09/02 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-3 Oppagne Oppagne
09/02 20:00 Huy Huy 2-1 Condruzien Condruzien
10/02 15:00 Herstal Herstal 3-2 Verlaine Verlaine
10/02 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
10/02 15:00 Mormont Mormont 3-3 Onhaye Onhaye
10/02 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-1 La Calamine La Calamine
10/02 15:00 Richelle Richelle 4-2 Givry Givry
31/03 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-5 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 22
16/02 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine 2-0 Longlier Longlier
17/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-1 Warnant Warnant
17/02 15:00 Richelle Richelle 3-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
17/02 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 1-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
17/02 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 4-1 Huy Huy
17/02 15:00 Givry Givry 1-2 Mormont Mormont
17/02 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 4-2 Herstal Herstal
17/02 15:00 Oppagne Oppagne 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 23
23/02 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-2 Verlaine Verlaine
23/02 20:00 Huy Huy 0-0 Givry Givry
24/02 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
24/02 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-1 Onhaye Onhaye
24/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
24/02 15:00 Herstal Herstal 2-1 Condruzien Condruzien
24/02 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-1 Richelle Richelle
24/02 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 3-0 Oppagne Oppagne
 Journée 24
09/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-1 Longlier Longlier
09/03 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine 2-2 Oppagne Oppagne
10/03 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 2-2 Herstal Herstal
10/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-2 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
10/03 15:00 Givry Givry 0-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
10/03 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-1 Huy Huy
10/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-2 Aywaille Aywaille
10/03 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 1-1 Warnant Warnant
 Journée 25
16/03 20:00 Huy Huy 3-1 Mormont Mormont
16/03 20:00 Longlier Longlier 4-2 Condruzien Condruzien
16/03 20:00 Oppagne Oppagne 1-0 Verlaine Verlaine
17/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 0-2 Richelle Richelle
17/03 15:00 Herstal Herstal 0-2 Givry Givry
17/03 15:00 Warnant Warnant 2-1 Onhaye Onhaye
17/03 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 4-1 La Calamine La Calamine
17/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 26
23/03 20:00 Huy Huy 0-5 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
23/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 Oppagne Oppagne
24/03 15:00 Givry Givry 1-0 Warnant Warnant
24/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
24/03 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 7-0 Longlier Longlier
24/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-0 La Calamine La Calamine
24/03 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-2 Herstal Herstal
24/03 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 0-2 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 27
06/04 20:00 Oppagne Oppagne 4-0 Condruzien Condruzien
06/04 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-3 Givry Givry
06/04 20:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-2 Verlaine Verlaine
06/04 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine 1-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
07/04 15:00 Herstal Herstal 3-3 Mormont Mormont
07/04 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-2 Richelle Richelle
07/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-1 Onhaye Onhaye
07/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-1 Huy Huy
 Journée 28
13/04 20:00 Huy Huy 1-3 Herstal Herstal
13/04 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 Verlaine Verlaine
14/04 15:00 Givry Givry 2-1 Aywaille Aywaille
14/04 15:00 Richelle Richelle 3-2 Longlier Longlier
14/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-0 Warnant Warnant
14/04 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 3-1 Oppagne Oppagne
14/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
14/04 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
 Journée 29
19/04 20:30 Longlier Longlier 4-1 Mormont Mormont
20/04 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
21/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-2 Richelle Richelle
21/04 15:00 Warnant Warnant 0-2 Huy Huy
21/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 4-1 Condruzien Condruzien
21/04 15:00 Herstal Herstal 1-4 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
21/04 15:00 Oppagne Oppagne 0-2 Givry Givry
21/04 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-3 Onhaye Onhaye
 Journée 30
28/04 15:00 Richelle Richelle 6-1 Oppagne Oppagne
28/04 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 0-3 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
28/04 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye 2-1 Verlaine Verlaine
28/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-0 Warnant Warnant
28/04 15:00 Huy Huy 5-1 Longlier Longlier
28/04 15:00 Givry Givry 4-3 La Calamine La Calamine
28/04 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-1 Herstal Herstal
28/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-2 Aywaille Aywaille
 Classement T P
1. Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 30 68
2. Givry Givry 30 65
3. Richelle Richelle 30 63
4. Verlaine Verlaine 30 55
5. Onhaye Onhaye 30 49
6. Warnant Warnant 30 48
7. Aywaille Aywaille 30 45
8. Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 30 43
9. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 30 42
10. Herstal Herstal 30 42
11. Mormont Mormont 30 37
12. Huy Huy 30 33
13. Oppagne Oppagne 30 31
14. Longlier Longlier 30 17
15. La Calamine La Calamine 30 15
16. Condruzien Condruzien 30 13