Deviens fan! 93

Saison 2020 - 2021 D3 amateurs D


 Journée 1
19/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-0 Oppagne Oppagne
20/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 3-2 Marloie Marloie
20/09 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 2-1 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
20/09 15:00 Huy Huy 3-2 Onhaye Onhaye
23/09 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 4-1 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
30/09 20:00 Mormont Mormont 0-0 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
21/10 20:00 ------ ------ Rem Bas Oha Bas Oha
11/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal Rem Richelle Richelle
 Journée 2
26/09 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 4-0 Rochefort Rochefort
26/09 20:15 Marloie Marloie 2-4 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
27/09 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais 3-1 ------ ------
30/09 20:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 4-1 Herstal Herstal
07/10 20:00 Richelle Richelle 4-2 Huy Huy
14/10 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 1-2 Mormont Mormont
11/11 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten Rem Aywaille Aywaille
25/11 20:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha Rem FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 3
04/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal 2-1 Onhaye Onhaye
04/10 15:00 ------ ------ 2-2 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
04/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 4-1 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
21/10 20:00 Aywaille Aywaille Rem Richelle Richelle
11/11 14:30 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve Rem Oppagne Oppagne
11/11 15:00 Rochefort Rochefort Rem Huy Huy
11/11 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont Rem Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
11/11 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha Rem Marloie Marloie
 Journée 4
10/10 20:00 Richelle Richelle 2-0 Bas Oha Bas Oha
11/10 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 2-0 Aywaille Aywaille
11/10 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 3-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
11/10 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais 4-1 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
11/10 15:00 Huy Huy 0-2 Herstal Herstal
21/10 20:30 Rochefort Rochefort Rem Mormont Mormont
28/10 20:00 Oppagne Oppagne Rem Marloie Marloie
11/11 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye Rem ------ ------
 Journée 5
17/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont Rem Rochefort Rochefort
18/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille Rem Onhaye Onhaye
18/10 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve Rem RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
18/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont Rem Huy Huy
18/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal Rem Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
18/10 15:00 Marloie Marloie Rem Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
18/10 15:00 ------ ------ Rem Richelle Richelle
18/10 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha Rem Oppagne Oppagne
 Journée 6
24/10 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye Rem Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
24/10 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort Rem ------ ------
25/10 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Rem Oppagne Oppagne
25/10 15:00 Huy Huy Rem Bas Oha Bas Oha
25/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont Rem Herstal Herstal
25/10 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais Rem Aywaille Aywaille
25/10 15:00 Richelle Richelle Rem FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
25/10 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten Rem Marloie Marloie
 Journée 7
31/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont Rem Mormont Mormont
01/11 14:30 Bas Oha Bas Oha Rem Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
01/11 14:30 ------ ------ Rem Huy Huy
01/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal Rem Rochefort Rochefort
01/11 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten Rem RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
01/11 14:30 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve Rem Aywaille Aywaille
01/11 15:00 Oppagne Oppagne Rem Richelle Richelle
01/11 15:00 Marloie Marloie Rem Onhaye Onhaye
 Journée 8
07/11 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort Rem Oppagne Oppagne
07/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye Rem Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
08/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille Rem ------ ------
08/11 14:30 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais Rem Herstal Herstal
08/11 14:30 Huy Huy Rem FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
08/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont Rem Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
08/11 15:00 Richelle Richelle Rem Marloie Marloie
08/11 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Rem Bas Oha Bas Oha
 Journée 9
14/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont Rem RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
14/11 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne Rem Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
15/11 14:30 Bas Oha Bas Oha Rem Onhaye Onhaye
15/11 14:30 ------ ------ Rem Mormont Mormont
15/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal Rem Aywaille Aywaille
15/11 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten Rem Richelle Richelle
15/11 14:30 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve Rem Huy Huy
15/11 15:00 Marloie Marloie Rem Rochefort Rochefort
 Journée 10
21/11 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort Rem Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
21/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye Rem Oppagne Oppagne
21/11 20:00 Richelle Richelle Rem Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
22/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal Rem ------ ------
22/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille Rem FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
22/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont Rem Bas Oha Bas Oha
22/11 14:30 Huy Huy Rem Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
22/11 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Rem Marloie Marloie
 Journée 11
28/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont Rem Herstal Herstal
28/11 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne Rem Aywaille Aywaille
29/11 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten Rem Mormont Mormont
29/11 14:30 Bas Oha Bas Oha Rem Rochefort Rochefort
29/11 14:30 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais Rem Onhaye Onhaye
29/11 14:30 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve Rem ------ ------
29/11 15:00 Richelle Richelle Rem RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
29/11 15:00 Marloie Marloie Rem Huy Huy
 Journée 12
05/12 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort Rem Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
05/12 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye Rem Richelle Richelle
06/12 14:30 ------ ------ Rem FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
06/12 14:30 Herstal Herstal Rem Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
06/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont Rem Marloie Marloie
06/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille Rem Bas Oha Bas Oha
06/12 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Rem Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
06/12 15:00 Huy Huy Rem Oppagne Oppagne
 Journée 13
12/12 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye Rem RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
12/12 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne Rem Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
13/12 14:30 Bas Oha Bas Oha Rem Herstal Herstal
13/12 14:30 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais Rem Rochefort Rochefort
13/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille Rem Huy Huy
13/12 14:30 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve Rem FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
13/12 15:00 Marloie Marloie Rem ------ ------
13/12 15:00 Richelle Richelle Rem Mormont Mormont
 Journée 14
19/12 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont Rem Marloie Marloie
19/12 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort Rem Aywaille Aywaille
20/12 14:30 Herstal Herstal Rem Oppagne Oppagne
20/12 14:30 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve Rem Richelle Richelle
20/12 14:30 ------ ------ Rem RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
20/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont Rem Onhaye Onhaye
20/12 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten Rem Bas Oha Bas Oha
20/12 15:00 Huy Huy Rem Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
 Journée 15
02/01 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
02/01 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... ------ ------
03/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Mormont Mormont
03/01 14:30 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
03/01 14:30 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
03/01 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
03/01 15:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Herstal Herstal
03/01 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Huy Huy
 Journée 16
09/01 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
09/01 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
10/01 14:30 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Mormont Mormont
10/01 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Herstal Herstal
10/01 14:30 ------ ------ ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
10/01 15:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Richelle Richelle
10/01 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
10/01 15:00 Huy Huy ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
 Journée 17
16/01 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
16/01 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
17/01 14:30 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
17/01 14:30 Herstal Herstal ...-... Huy Huy
17/01 14:30 Mormont Mormont ...-... ------ ------
17/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
17/01 14:30 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Marloie Marloie
17/01 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
 Journée 18
23/01 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Herstal Herstal
23/01 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
24/01 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Huy Huy
24/01 14:30 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Richelle Richelle
24/01 14:30 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
24/01 14:30 ------ ------ ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
24/01 15:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
24/01 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Mormont Mormont
 Journée 19
30/01 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
31/01 14:30 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
31/01 15:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
31/01 15:00 Mormont Mormont ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
31/01 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
31/01 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
31/01 15:00 Huy Huy ...-... ------ ------
31/01 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
 Journée 20
06/02 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
06/02 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
06/02 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Huy Huy
07/02 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
07/02 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... Herstal Herstal
07/02 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Mormont Mormont
07/02 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Richelle Richelle
07/02 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Marloie Marloie
 Journée 21
20/02 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... ------ ------
20/02 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
21/02 14:30 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
21/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
21/02 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
21/02 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
21/02 15:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
21/02 15:00 Huy Huy ...-... Mormont Mormont
 Journée 22
27/02 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Herstal Herstal
27/02 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Marloie Marloie
28/02 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Richelle Richelle
28/02 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
28/02 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Huy Huy
28/02 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
28/02 15:00 Mormont Mormont ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
28/02 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 23
06/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
06/03 20:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
06/03 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
07/03 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... ------ ------
07/03 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... Mormont Mormont
07/03 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
07/03 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
07/03 15:00 Huy Huy ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 24
13/03 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Huy Huy
13/03 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Richelle Richelle
14/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Herstal Herstal
14/03 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
14/03 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
14/03 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
14/03 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... Marloie Marloie
14/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 25
20/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
20/03 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
21/03 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Mormont Mormont
21/03 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
21/03 15:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
21/03 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Herstal Herstal
21/03 15:00 Huy Huy ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
21/03 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... ------ ------
 Journée 26
27/03 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
27/03 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
28/03 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
28/03 15:00 Huy Huy ...-... Marloie Marloie
28/03 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
28/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
28/03 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
28/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont ...-... Richelle Richelle
 Journée 27
10/04 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Huy Huy
10/04 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
11/04 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... ------ ------
11/04 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Herstal Herstal
11/04 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
11/04 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
11/04 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
11/04 15:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Mormont Mormont
 Journée 28
17/04 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Marloie Marloie
17/04 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
18/04 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
18/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
18/04 15:00 Huy Huy ...-... Richelle Richelle
18/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
18/04 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
18/04 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
 Journée 29
25/04 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
25/04 15:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
25/04 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... ------ ------
25/04 15:00 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Herstal Herstal
25/04 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
25/04 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Mormont Mormont
25/04 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Huy Huy
25/04 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
 Journée 30
02/05 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
02/05 15:00 Mormont Mormont ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
02/05 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... Marloie Marloie
02/05 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
02/05 15:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
02/05 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
02/05 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Richelle Richelle
02/05 23:59 Huy Huy ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
 Classement T P
1. Stade Disonais Stade Disonais 3 7
2. Richelle Richelle 2 6
3. Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 3 6
4. Herstal Herstal 3 6
5. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 4 6
6. Mormont Mormont 2 4
7. Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 3 4
8. Onhaye Onhaye 3 3
9. Rochefort Rochefort 2 3
10. Aywaille Aywaille 2 3
11. Huy Huy 3 3
12. Oppagne Oppagne 1 1
13. ------ ------ 2 1
14. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2 1
15. Bas Oha Bas Oha 1 0
16. Marloie Marloie 2 0