Deviens fan! 93

Saison 2021 - 2022 D3 amateurs D


 Journée 1
27/08 20:00 Mormont Mormont 2-1 Bas Oha Bas Oha
28/08 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-2 Marloie Marloie
28/08 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 2-2 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
28/08 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 4-3 ------ ------
29/08 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 1-2 Richelle Richelle
29/08 16:30 Huy Huy 1-0 Aywaille Aywaille
01/09 18:00 Herstal Herstal 1-1 Onhaye Onhaye
01/09 20:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 1-1 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
 Journée 2
04/09 20:00 Marloie Marloie 2-2 Mormont Mormont
04/09 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 4-3 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
05/09 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais 1-2 Herstal Herstal
05/09 15:00 ------ ------ 1-2 Rochefort Rochefort
05/09 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-1 Huy Huy
05/09 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 0-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
05/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-2 Oppagne Oppagne
05/09 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha 2-3 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
 Journée 3
11/09 20:00 Marloie Marloie 4-2 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
11/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-3 Aywaille Aywaille
11/09 20:00 Huy Huy 1-2 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
11/09 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 1-2 Onhaye Onhaye
12/09 15:00 Herstal Herstal 2-2 Bas Oha Bas Oha
12/09 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 0-4 Rochefort Rochefort
12/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-3 Richelle Richelle
12/09 16:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 4-0 ------ ------
 Journée 4
18/09 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye 1-1 Mormont Mormont
18/09 20:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-4 Marloie Marloie
19/09 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha 0-1 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
19/09 15:00 ------ ------ 1-1 Huy Huy
19/09 15:00 Richelle Richelle 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
19/09 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais 4-1 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
19/09 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 5-0 Oppagne Oppagne
19/09 15:30 Rochefort Rochefort 1-4 Herstal Herstal
 Journée 5
25/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-0 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
25/09 20:00 Marloie Marloie 1-2 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
25/09 20:00 Huy Huy 0-1 Bas Oha Bas Oha
25/09 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 0-2 Richelle Richelle
26/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 6-5 ------ ------
26/09 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 1-1 Onhaye Onhaye
26/09 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 2-1 Rochefort Rochefort
26/09 15:00 Herstal Herstal 5-2 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 6
02/10 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
03/10 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Marloie Marloie
03/10 15:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
03/10 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
03/10 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Mormont Mormont
03/10 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
03/10 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
03/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... Huy Huy
 Journée 7
09/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
09/10 20:00 Huy Huy ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
09/10 20:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
09/10 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
10/10 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Herstal Herstal
10/10 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... ------ ------
10/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Richelle Richelle
10/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
 Journée 8
16/10 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
17/10 15:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Mormont Mormont
17/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
17/10 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
17/10 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Marloie Marloie
17/10 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
17/10 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Huy Huy
17/10 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 9
22/10 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
23/10 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Richelle Richelle
23/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
23/10 20:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... ------ ------
24/10 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Huy Huy
24/10 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
24/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
24/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont ...-... Herstal Herstal
 Journée 10
31/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
31/10 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Richelle Richelle
31/10 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
31/10 15:00 Huy Huy ...-... Mormont Mormont
31/10 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
31/10 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
31/10 15:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
31/10 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Marloie Marloie
 Journée 11
06/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
06/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
06/11 20:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Huy Huy
06/11 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Mormont Mormont
07/11 14:30 ------ ------ ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
07/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
07/11 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Herstal Herstal
07/11 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
 Journée 12
13/11 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
13/11 20:00 Huy Huy ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
13/11 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Marloie Marloie
14/11 14:30 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
14/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
14/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal ...-... Richelle Richelle
14/11 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
14/11 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... ------ ------
 Journée 13
20/11 20:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Herstal Herstal
20/11 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Huy Huy
20/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Mormont Mormont
21/11 14:30 ------ ------ ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
21/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
21/11 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
21/11 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
21/11 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
 Journée 14
27/11 20:00 Huy Huy ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
27/11 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Richelle Richelle
27/11 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
28/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal ...-... ------ ------
28/11 14:30 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
28/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
28/11 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Marloie Marloie
28/11 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
 Journée 15
04/12 20:00 Huy Huy ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
04/12 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Marloie Marloie
04/12 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
05/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
05/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
05/12 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Herstal Herstal
05/12 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
05/12 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... ------ ------
 Journée 16
11/12 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Herstal Herstal
12/12 14:30 ------ ------ ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
12/12 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
12/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Huy Huy
12/12 14:30 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
12/12 14:30 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Mormont Mormont
12/12 15:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
12/12 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Richelle Richelle
 Journée 17
18/12 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... ------ ------
18/12 20:00 Huy Huy ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
18/12 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
19/12 14:30 Marloie Marloie ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
19/12 14:30 Herstal Herstal ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
19/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
19/12 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
19/12 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
 Journée 18
08/01 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
08/01 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
09/01 14:30 ------ ------ ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
09/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
09/01 14:30 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Huy Huy
09/01 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Marloie Marloie
09/01 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Mormont Mormont
09/01 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Herstal Herstal
 Journée 19
15/01 20:00 Huy Huy ...-... ------ ------
15/01 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
15/01 20:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Richelle Richelle
16/01 14:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
16/01 14:30 Mormont Mormont ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
16/01 14:30 Herstal Herstal ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
16/01 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
16/01 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
 Journée 20
23/01 14:30 Richelle Richelle ...-... Herstal Herstal
23/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
23/01 14:30 ------ ------ ...-... Marloie Marloie
23/01 14:30 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Huy Huy
23/01 14:30 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Mormont Mormont
23/01 14:30 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
23/01 14:30 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
23/01 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
 Journée 21
05/02 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Herstal Herstal
05/02 20:00 Huy Huy ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
05/02 20:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
05/02 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
06/02 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Richelle Richelle
06/02 15:00 Mormont Mormont ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
06/02 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
06/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... ------ ------
 Journée 22
12/02 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Marloie Marloie
12/02 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
13/02 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
13/02 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Huy Huy
13/02 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
13/02 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
13/02 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
13/02 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... Mormont Mormont
 Journée 23
19/02 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Richelle Richelle
19/02 20:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
19/02 20:00 Huy Huy ...-... Herstal Herstal
19/02 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
20/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
20/02 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
20/02 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Mormont Mormont
20/02 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
 Journée 24
05/03 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... ------ ------
05/03 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
06/03 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
06/03 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
06/03 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Huy Huy
06/03 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Marloie Marloie
06/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
06/03 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 25
12/03 20:00 Huy Huy ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
12/03 20:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
12/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
12/03 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Herstal Herstal
13/03 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
13/03 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... Mormont Mormont
13/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
13/03 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
 Journée 26
19/03 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
19/03 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
20/03 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
20/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont ...-... Huy Huy
20/03 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... Marloie Marloie
20/03 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
20/03 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... Richelle Richelle
20/03 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... ------ ------
 Journée 27
02/04 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
02/04 20:00 Huy Huy ...-... Richelle Richelle
02/04 20:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
03/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Mormont Mormont
03/04 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
03/04 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
03/04 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... Herstal Herstal
03/04 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
 Journée 28
09/04 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... ------ ------
09/04 20:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
09/04 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Huy Huy
10/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont ...-... Marloie Marloie
10/04 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
10/04 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
10/04 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
10/04 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
 Journée 29
24/04 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne ...-... Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
24/04 15:00 Onhaye Onhaye ...-... Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
24/04 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont ...-... Huy Huy
24/04 15:00 ------ ------ ...-... Richelle Richelle
24/04 15:00 Bas Oha Bas Oha ...-... Rochefort Rochefort
24/04 15:00 Marloie Marloie ...-... Oppagne Oppagne
24/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Herstal Herstal
24/04 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten ...-... Mormont Mormont
 Journée 30
01/05 15:00 Richelle Richelle ...-... Bas Oha Bas Oha
01/05 15:00 Mormont Mormont ...-... FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
01/05 15:00 Oppagne Oppagne ...-... Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
01/05 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
01/05 15:00 Huy Huy ...-... Marloie Marloie
01/05 15:00 Herstal Herstal ...-... RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
01/05 15:00 Rochefort Rochefort ...-... Onhaye Onhaye
01/05 15:00 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais ...-... ------ ------
 Classement T P
1. Richelle Richelle 5 13
2. Herstal Herstal 5 11
3. Stade Disonais Stade Disonais 5 10
4. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 5 10
5. Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 5 9
6. Onhaye Onhaye 5 9
7. Mormont Mormont 5 8
8. Marloie Marloie 5 7
9. Rochefort Rochefort 5 7
10. Oppagne Oppagne 5 6
11. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 5 5
12. Bas Oha Bas Oha 5 4
13. Huy Huy 5 4
14. Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 5 4
15. Aywaille Aywaille 5 3
16. ------ ------ 5 1