Deviens fan! 58

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (1)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (1)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 25 56 17 5 3 68-24 44 G P G G G
2. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 25 45 13 6 6 47-39 8 P P G P P
3. Anzegem Anzegem 24 44 12 8 4 44-29 15 P G P P G
4. Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 25 41 12 5 8 46-38 8 G G P G G
5. WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 25 41 11 8 6 45-30 15 G G P P G
6. SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 25 39 11 6 8 47-36 11 P G G P P
7. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 25 38 10 8 7 41-33 8 G G G P G
8. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 25 36 10 6 9 42-35 7 P P P G P
9. Dadizele Dadizele 24 34 9 7 8 38-40 -2 P P P P G
10. RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 25 31 8 7 10 32-36 -4 G P P G P
11. Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 25 30 8 6 11 48-47 1 G P P P P
12. Boezinge Boezinge 25 25 7 4 14 29-50 -21 P G G G P
13. Poperinge Poperinge 25 24 6 6 13 27-35 -8 P P P P P
14. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 25 24 5 9 11 37-50 -13 P P G P G
15. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 25 21 6 3 16 26-59 -33 P P P G P
16. Varsenare Varsenare 25 20 6 2 17 27-63 -36 G G P P G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 12 28 9 1 2 36-9 27 G G G P G
2. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 12 25 7 4 1 26-15 11 P P G G P
3. WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 12 23 7 2 3 24-12 12 P G P P P
4. Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 13 22 7 1 5 26-20 6 P P G G G
5. Dadizele Dadizele 11 20 6 2 3 23-16 7 G G P P G
6. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 13 19 5 4 4 22-17 5 G G P P G
7. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 13 18 4 6 3 19-16 3 P P P P P
8. Anzegem Anzegem 12 17 4 5 3 21-16 5 P P P P P
9. SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 12 17 4 5 3 25-22 3 P P G G P
10. RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 13 14 4 2 7 17-22 -5 P P G P P
11. Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 12 12 3 3 6 17-19 -2 P P G P P
12. Boezinge Boezinge 13 12 3 3 7 13-22 -9 P P G G G
13. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 12 11 3 2 7 13-20 -7 P P P P G
14. Poperinge Poperinge 13 9 2 3 8 16-20 -4 P P P P P
15. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 13 7 1 4 8 18-32 -14 P P P P G
16. Varsenare Varsenare 13 4 1 1 11 12-38 -26 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 13 28 8 4 1 32-15 17 P G P G G
2. Anzegem Anzegem 12 27 8 3 1 23-13 10 G P G G G
3. SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 13 22 7 1 5 22-14 8 G G P G P
4. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 13 20 6 2 5 21-24 -3 G G P P P
5. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 12 19 5 4 3 19-16 3 P G G G G
6. Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 12 19 5 4 3 20-18 2 P P G P G
7. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 12 18 6 0 6 23-19 4 P G P P G
8. WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 13 18 4 6 3 21-18 3 P P G G G
9. Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 13 18 5 3 5 31-28 3 G P P P P
10. RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 12 17 4 5 3 15-14 1 P G P P G
11. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 12 17 4 5 3 19-18 1 G P P G P
12. Varsenare Varsenare 12 16 5 1 6 15-25 -10 G G G G G
13. Poperinge Poperinge 12 15 4 3 5 11-15 -4 G G P P P
14. Dadizele Dadizele 13 14 3 5 5 15-24 -9 P P P P P
15. Boezinge Boezinge 12 13 4 1 7 16-28 -12 P P P G P
16. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 13 10 3 1 9 13-39 -26 P P P P P