Deviens fan! 59

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (1)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (1)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 7 19 6 1 0 19-5 14 G G G P G
2. Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 7 16 5 1 1 15-8 7 P G G G G
3. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 7 15 4 3 0 14-6 8 G G G P P
4. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 7 14 4 2 1 15-9 6 G G G G P
5. Anzegem Anzegem 7 12 3 3 1 13-10 3 G P G G P
6. Dadizele Dadizele 7 12 3 3 1 11-8 3 P G G P P
7. WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 7 11 3 2 2 15-9 6 P G P G P
8. Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 7 10 3 1 3 14-13 1 P P P G P
9. RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 7 8 2 2 3 11-14 -3 P P G P G
10. SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 7 7 2 1 4 12-15 -3 P P P P G
11. Poperinge Poperinge 7 6 1 3 3 8-11 -3 P P P G P
12. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 7 6 1 3 3 8-13 -5 P P G P P
13. Boezinge Boezinge 7 6 2 0 5 8-15 -7 G P P P G
14. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 7 6 2 0 5 7-16 -9 P P P P P
15. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 7 4 0 4 3 8-13 -5 P P P P P
16. Varsenare Varsenare 7 1 0 1 6 4-17 -13 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 4 12 4 0 0 11-3 8 G G G G
2. WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 3 9 3 0 0 10-1 9 G G G
3. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 4 8 2 2 0 7-3 4 P G G P
4. Dadizele Dadizele 4 8 2 2 0 6-2 4 G P G P
5. Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 4 7 2 1 1 9-7 2 P P G G
6. RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 4 6 2 0 2 7-9 -2 P P G G
7. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 3 5 1 2 0 6-3 3 P G P
8. Anzegem Anzegem 3 5 1 2 0 7-5 2 P P G
9. Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 3 4 1 1 1 4-2 2 G P P
10. SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 3 3 1 0 2 6-10 -4 G P P
11. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 4 3 1 0 3 3-7 -4 G P P P
12. Poperinge Poperinge 4 2 0 2 2 4-6 -2 P P P P
13. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 4 2 0 2 2 5-8 -3 P P P P
14. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 3 1 0 1 2 3-8 -5 P P P
15. Boezinge Boezinge 3 0 0 0 3 2-8 -6 P P P
16. Varsenare Varsenare 3 0 0 0 3 2-8 -6 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 4 10 3 1 0 8-3 5 G G G P
2. Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 3 9 3 0 0 6-1 5 G G G
3. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 3 7 2 1 0 8-2 6 G G P
4. Anzegem Anzegem 4 7 2 1 1 6-5 1 P G G P
5. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 3 6 2 0 1 8-6 2 P G G
6. Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 4 6 2 0 2 10-11 -1 G P G P
7. Boezinge Boezinge 4 6 2 0 2 6-7 -1 P G P G
8. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 4 5 1 2 1 5-5 0 P P G P
9. SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 4 4 1 1 2 6-5 1 P P P G
10. Dadizele Dadizele 3 4 1 1 1 5-6 -1 P G P
11. Poperinge Poperinge 3 4 1 1 1 4-5 -1 P P G
12. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 3 3 1 0 2 4-9 -5 G P P
13. RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 3 2 0 2 1 4-5 -1 P P P
14. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 3 2 0 2 1 3-5 -2 P P P
15. WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 4 2 0 2 2 5-8 -3 P P P P
16. Varsenare Varsenare 4 1 0 1 3 2-9 -7 P P P P