Deviens fan! 24

Classement Flandre Occidentale (2A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. dixmude dixmude 25 61 19 4 2 64-20 44 G P G G G
2. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 25 54 16 6 3 73-25 48 G P G G P
3. K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 25 47 14 5 6 62-27 35 P G G P G
4. Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 25 42 13 3 9 41-36 5 P G G G G
5. Jabbeke Jabbeke 25 42 12 6 7 34-24 10 G G G P P
6. Bredene Bredene 25 41 10 11 4 32-27 5 P G P P P
7. Kortemark Kortemark 25 40 11 7 7 39-35 4 G P P P P
8. Lichtervelde Lichtervelde 25 35 8 11 6 28-27 1 P P G P P
9. KFC Heist KFC Heist 25 31 7 10 8 29-38 -9 P G P G P
10. Tielt Tielt 24 28 8 4 12 27-33 -6 P P P P G
11. Snaaskerke Snaaskerke 25 27 7 6 12 36-48 -12 P P P P G
12. Verbroedering Sijsele Verbroedering Sijsele 25 24 6 6 13 27-42 -15 P P G G P
13. Veldegem Veldegem 25 23 5 8 12 26-49 -23 P P P P G
14. SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 25 21 5 6 14 20-49 -29 P P P G P
15. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 24 20 5 5 14 23-48 -25 P G P P P
16. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 25 9 1 6 18 22-55 -33 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. dixmude dixmude 13 34 11 1 1 38-8 30 G G G P G
2. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 12 29 9 2 1 44-9 35 G G G G G
3. K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 12 23 7 2 3 34-9 25 P G P G G
4. Bredene Bredene 12 21 6 3 3 22-21 1 G G P G P
5. Kortemark Kortemark 12 18 5 3 4 18-13 5 G G G P P
6. Tielt Tielt 12 18 5 3 4 15-11 4 P G P P G
7. Jabbeke Jabbeke 12 18 5 3 4 14-11 3 G G G G P
8. Lichtervelde Lichtervelde 13 16 3 7 3 13-14 -1 P G P P P
9. KFC Heist KFC Heist 12 16 4 4 4 17-19 -2 P P P P G
10. Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 13 15 4 3 6 16-19 -3 G P P G G
11. SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 13 13 3 4 6 13-22 -9 P P P P G
12. Snaaskerke Snaaskerke 12 11 2 5 5 15-25 -10 P P P P P
13. Verbroedering Sijsele Verbroedering Sijsele 13 9 2 3 8 14-21 -7 P P P G P
14. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 13 9 2 3 8 14-24 -10 P P P P P
15. Veldegem Veldegem 12 9 2 3 7 13-27 -14 P P P P P
16. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 13 3 0 3 10 8-22 -14 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. dixmude dixmude 12 27 8 3 1 26-12 14 P G G G G
2. Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 12 27 9 0 3 25-17 8 G P G G G
3. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 13 25 7 4 2 29-16 13 G G G P P
4. K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 13 24 7 3 3 28-18 10 G G G G P
5. Jabbeke Jabbeke 13 24 7 3 3 20-13 7 P G G G P
6. Kortemark Kortemark 13 22 6 4 3 21-22 -1 P P P P P
7. Bredene Bredene 13 20 4 8 1 10-6 4 P G P P P
8. Lichtervelde Lichtervelde 12 19 5 4 3 15-13 2 P P P G P
9. Snaaskerke Snaaskerke 13 16 5 1 7 21-23 -2 G P P P G
10. KFC Heist KFC Heist 13 15 3 6 4 12-19 -7 P P P G P
11. Verbroedering Sijsele Verbroedering Sijsele 12 15 4 3 5 13-21 -8 G G P P G
12. Veldegem Veldegem 13 14 3 5 5 13-22 -9 P P P P G
13. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 11 11 3 2 6 9-24 -15 G P P G P
14. Tielt Tielt 12 10 3 1 8 12-22 -10 P G P P P
15. SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 12 8 2 2 8 7-27 -20 P P P P P
16. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 12 6 1 3 8 14-33 -19 P P P P P