Deviens fan! 23

Classement Flandre Occidentale (2B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 25 57 18 3 4 60-18 42 G P G G G
2. Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 25 45 13 6 6 53-27 26 P P G P G
3. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 25 44 13 5 7 54-31 23 G P P G P
4. Otegem Otegem 25 43 13 4 8 38-29 9 G P P P G
5. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 24 41 12 5 7 43-34 9 P P P G P
6. FC Moen FC Moen 25 39 10 9 6 39-35 4 P P G G P
7. Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 25 38 11 5 9 42-37 5 P P P P G
8. Club Roulers Club Roulers 25 37 10 7 8 41-29 12 P P G G P
9. Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 25 34 10 4 11 51-43 8 P G G P P
10. Avelgem Avelgem 25 34 10 4 11 46-44 2 P G P G G
11. Geluwe Geluwe 25 34 8 10 7 39-40 -1 P P P P P
12. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 25 33 9 6 10 39-31 8 P P G P P
13. Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 25 29 9 2 14 41-57 -16 G G P P P
14. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 25 26 7 5 13 34-69 -35 G P G P P
15. Moorslede Moorslede 25 15 4 3 18 31-65 -34 G P P P G
16. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 24 8 2 2 20 33-95 -62 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 13 35 11 2 0 36-9 27 G G G G G
2. Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 13 29 9 2 2 28-7 21 G P G P P
3. Avelgem Avelgem 13 27 8 3 2 36-16 20 G P G G G
4. FC Moen FC Moen 13 26 8 2 3 23-15 8 P G P G P
5. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 13 25 8 1 4 27-13 14 G G G P P
6. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 12 23 7 2 3 28-10 18 P P G G P
7. Otegem Otegem 12 22 7 1 4 22-14 8 G G G P P
8. Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 12 20 6 2 4 29-17 12 G P P G P
9. Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 13 19 6 1 6 28-29 -1 P G G G P
10. Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 12 18 5 3 4 18-17 1 P P G P P
11. Geluwe Geluwe 13 18 4 6 3 17-16 1 P G P P P
12. Club Roulers Club Roulers 12 16 4 4 4 19-13 6 G P P P P
13. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 12 16 4 4 4 25-22 3 P G P P P
14. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 12 13 3 4 5 11-22 -11 G P G P P
15. Moorslede Moorslede 12 11 3 2 7 15-28 -13 P G G P G
16. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 12 4 1 1 10 21-53 -32 P G P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 12 25 8 1 3 18-12 6 P G G P G
2. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 12 22 7 1 4 24-9 15 G P G P G
3. Club Roulers Club Roulers 13 21 6 3 4 22-16 6 P P G G G
4. Otegem Otegem 13 21 6 3 4 16-15 1 G G P P G
5. Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 13 20 6 2 5 24-20 4 P G P P G
6. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 12 19 5 4 3 27-18 9 P G P P G
7. Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 12 16 4 4 4 25-20 5 P P P G G
8. Geluwe Geluwe 12 16 4 4 4 22-24 -2 P P P P P
9. Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 13 14 4 2 7 22-26 -4 P P P G P
10. FC Moen FC Moen 12 13 2 7 3 16-20 -4 G P P P G
11. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 13 13 4 1 8 23-47 -24 P P P G P
12. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 13 10 2 4 7 11-21 -10 P P P P P
13. Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 12 10 3 1 8 13-28 -15 P P G P P
14. Avelgem Avelgem 12 7 2 1 9 10-28 -18 P P P P G
15. Moorslede Moorslede 13 4 1 1 11 16-37 -21 P P P P P
16. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 12 4 1 1 10 12-42 -30 P P P P P