Deviens fan! 12

Saison 2018 - 2019 Flandre Occidentale (3C)


 Journée 1
01/09 19:30 Moorsele Moorsele 3-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
02/09 15:00 Ardooie Ardooie 2-2 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
02/09 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 3-1 Aarsele Aarsele
02/09 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 0-2 Avelgem Avelgem
02/09 15:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 1-1 Bellegem Bellegem
02/09 15:00 Heule Heule 3-0 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
02/09 15:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 1-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
02/09 15:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 0-1 Ingooigem Ingooigem
 Journée 2
07/09 19:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele 1-4 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
08/09 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 0-4 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
08/09 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 4-1 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
08/09 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
08/09 19:30 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-3 Heule Heule
09/09 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 0-2 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
09/09 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 0-6 Moorsele Moorsele
09/09 15:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 2-0 Ardooie Ardooie
 Journée 3
15/09 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 0-4 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
15/09 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 4-2 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
16/09 15:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 5-0 Ingooigem Ingooigem
16/09 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 3-0 Bellegem Bellegem
16/09 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 3-3 Zwevezele Zwevezele
16/09 15:00 Heule Heule 2-4 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
16/09 15:00 Ardooie Ardooie 0-1 Aarsele Aarsele
16/09 15:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 2-3 Avelgem Avelgem
 Journée 4
22/09 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 0-2 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
22/09 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-2 Ardooie Ardooie
22/09 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 4-2 Moorsele Moorsele
22/09 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 4-4 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
23/09 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 4-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
23/09 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 0-3 Heule Heule
23/09 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 2-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
23/09 16:00 Aarsele Aarsele 0-4 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
 Journée 5
29/09 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 1-1 Aarsele Aarsele
29/09 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-1 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
29/09 19:30 Moorsele Moorsele 2-0 Ingooigem Ingooigem
30/09 15:00 Heule Heule 2-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
30/09 15:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 1-2 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
30/09 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 2-2 Zwevezele Zwevezele
30/09 15:00 Ardooie Ardooie 3-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
30/09 15:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 3-1 Avelgem Avelgem
 Journée 6
06/10 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 0-3 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
06/10 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 4-1 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
06/10 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 4-0 Bellegem Bellegem
06/10 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 1-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
06/10 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-2 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
07/10 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 2-2 Heule Heule
07/10 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 0-0 Ardooie Ardooie
07/10 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 2-4 Moorsele Moorsele
 Journée 7
13/10 19:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 2-3 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
13/10 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 6-5 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
14/10 15:00 Heule Heule 1-1 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
14/10 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 2-4 Avelgem Avelgem
14/10 15:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 4-3 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
14/10 15:00 Ardooie Ardooie 1-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
14/10 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-0 Aarsele Aarsele
14/10 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 0-3 Ingooigem Ingooigem
 Journée 8
20/10 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 1-2 Moorsele Moorsele
20/10 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 4-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
20/10 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-3 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
21/10 15:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 2-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
21/10 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 0-3 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
21/10 15:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 4-4 Ardooie Ardooie
21/10 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 5-0 Bellegem Bellegem
21/10 15:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 2-2 Heule Heule
 Journée 9
27/10 17:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 1-3 Aarsele Aarsele
27/10 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 1-1 Ingooigem Ingooigem
28/10 15:00 Heule Heule 0-3 Ardooie Ardooie
28/10 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 0-1 Avelgem Avelgem
28/10 15:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 0-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
28/10 15:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 4-1 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
28/10 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 1-3 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
28/10 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
 Journée 10
03/11 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 1-0 Heule Heule
03/11 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 3-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
04/11 14:30 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 4-1 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
04/11 14:30 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 2-3 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
04/11 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 1-0 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
04/11 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-2 Moorsele Moorsele
04/11 15:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 5-1 Bellegem Bellegem
04/11 15:00 Ardooie Ardooie 2-1 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
 Journée 11
10/11 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 1-3 Avelgem Avelgem
10/11 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 2-2 Aarsele Aarsele
10/11 19:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 2-3 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
11/11 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 0-2 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
11/11 14:30 Heule Heule 1-1 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
11/11 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 2-3 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
11/11 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-3 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
11/11 15:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 0-0 Ardooie Ardooie
 Journée 12
17/11 18:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 7-0 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
17/11 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 1-1 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
17/11 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-2 Ingooigem Ingooigem
18/11 14:30 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 1-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
18/11 14:30 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 2-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
18/11 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 3-0 Bellegem Bellegem
18/11 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 2-0 Heule Heule
18/11 15:00 Ardooie Ardooie 2-1 Moorsele Moorsele
 Journée 13
24/11 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 2-2 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
24/11 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 4-0 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
24/11 19:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 0-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
25/11 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 1-3 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
25/11 14:30 Heule Heule 5-4 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
25/11 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 2-3 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
25/11 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 0-2 Avelgem Avelgem
25/11 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-1 Ardooie Ardooie
 Journée 14
01/12 17:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-1 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
01/12 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 1-1 Aarsele Aarsele
01/12 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 3-1 Moorsele Moorsele
02/12 14:30 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 0-3 Ingooigem Ingooigem
02/12 14:30 Ardooie Ardooie 6-1 Bellegem Bellegem
02/12 14:30 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 3-3 Zwevezele Zwevezele
02/12 14:30 Heule Heule 1-3 Avelgem Avelgem
02/12 15:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 6-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 15
08/12 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 5-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
08/12 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 2-2 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
09/12 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 1-3 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
09/12 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 0-0 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
09/12 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 3-0 Ardooie Ardooie
09/12 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-1 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
09/12 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 5-1 Heule Heule
09/01 19:30 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 1-1 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
 Journée 16
15/12 16:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 1-0 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
15/12 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 2-3 Heule Heule
15/12 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 0-2 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
15/12 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 1-0 Ardooie Ardooie
16/12 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 0-2 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
16/12 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 2-2 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
16/12 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-4 Moorsele Moorsele
16/12 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 1-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
 Journée 17
05/01 17:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 3-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
05/01 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 0-2 Avelgem Avelgem
06/01 14:30 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 2-0 Aarsele Aarsele
06/01 14:30 Heule Heule 4-3 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
06/01 14:30 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 1-2 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
06/01 15:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 1-2 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
06/01 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 1-2 Bellegem Bellegem
06/01 15:00 Ardooie Ardooie 1-3 Ingooigem Ingooigem
 Journée 18
12/01 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 4-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
12/01 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 4-3 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
12/01 19:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 1-3 Moorsele Moorsele
12/01 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 1-1 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
13/01 14:30 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 1-1 Heule Heule
13/01 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem 4-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
13/01 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 1-0 Ardooie Ardooie
13/01 15:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 2-2 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
 Journée 19
19/01 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 2-1 Ingooigem Ingooigem
19/01 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-1 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
20/01 14:30 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 0-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
20/01 14:30 Heule Heule 0-2 Bellegem Bellegem
20/01 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-4 Zwevezele Zwevezele
20/01 15:00 Ardooie Ardooie 2-0 Avelgem Avelgem
20/01 15:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 2-2 Aarsele Aarsele
20/01 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 7-1 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
 Journée 20
09/03 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 1-0 Moorsele Moorsele
09/03 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 5-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
09/03 19:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 0-2 Ardooie Ardooie
10/03 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 3-1 Heule Heule
10/03 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-1 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
10/03 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 0-5 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
10/03 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 6-1 Bellegem Bellegem
27/03 20:00 Aarsele Aarsele 1-1 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
 Journée 21
03/02 15:00 Ardooie Ardooie 3-1 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
03/02 15:00 Heule Heule 0-3 Zwevezele Zwevezele
03/02 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2-3 Ingooigem Ingooigem
03/02 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 4-0 Aarsele Aarsele
03/02 15:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 2-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
03/02 15:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 3-2 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
03/02 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 0-3 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
03/02 15:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 0-1 Avelgem Avelgem
 Journée 22
09/02 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 4-1 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
09/02 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-3 Moorsele Moorsele
09/02 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 3-2 Zwevezele Zwevezele
09/02 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-1 Ardooie Ardooie
10/02 15:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 2-4 Bellegem Bellegem
10/02 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 0-3 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
10/02 15:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 1-1 Heule Heule
10/02 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 1-3 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
 Journée 23
16/02 19:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 3-0 Ingooigem Ingooigem
17/02 15:00 Ardooie Ardooie 1-2 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
17/02 15:00 Heule Heule 1-1 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
17/02 15:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 1-2 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
17/02 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 0-2 Aarsele Aarsele
17/02 15:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 3-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
17/02 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-2 Avelgem Avelgem
17/02 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 7-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
 Journée 24
23/02 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 4-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
23/02 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 1-2 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
23/02 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-1 Bellegem Bellegem
23/02 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 4-0 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
24/02 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 1-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
24/02 15:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 0-1 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
24/02 15:00 Ardooie Ardooie 4-0 Heule Heule
24/02 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 1-3 Moorsele Moorsele
 Journée 25
02/03 18:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 0-2 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
02/03 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 2-1 Aarsele Aarsele
02/03 19:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 1-2 Avelgem Avelgem
03/03 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 2-2 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
03/03 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-0 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
03/03 15:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 2-1 Ardooie Ardooie
03/03 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 4-2 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
03/03 15:00 Heule Heule 4-0 Ingooigem Ingooigem
 Journée 26
16/03 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 2-3 Zwevezele Zwevezele
16/03 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 5-0 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
17/03 15:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 4-0 Moorsele Moorsele
17/03 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
17/03 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 1-1 Ingooigem Ingooigem
17/03 15:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 2-1 Heule Heule
17/03 15:00 Ardooie Ardooie 4-2 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
17/03 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 3-0 Bellegem Bellegem
 Journée 27
23/03 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 1-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
23/03 19:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 2-2 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
23/03 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 1-2 Avelgem Avelgem
24/03 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 2-0 Ardooie Ardooie
24/03 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 2-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
24/03 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-1 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
24/03 15:00 Heule Heule 2-3 Aarsele Aarsele
24/03 15:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 1-3 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
 Journée 28
30/03 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 0-1 Ingooigem Ingooigem
30/03 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-1 Aarsele Aarsele
30/03 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-2 Zwevezele Zwevezele
31/03 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 2-1 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
31/03 15:00 Ardooie Ardooie 1-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
31/03 15:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 2-0 Bellegem Bellegem
31/03 15:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 3-2 Moorsele Moorsele
31/03 15:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 2-0 Heule Heule
 Journée 29
06/04 18:00 Aarsele Aarsele 3-0 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
06/04 18:00 Bellegem Bellegem 1-2 Ardooie Ardooie
06/04 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 3-3 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
06/04 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 1-1 Heule Heule
06/04 19:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 1-1 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
06/04 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 4-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
06/04 19:00 Moorsele Moorsele 6-0 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
06/04 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-3 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem
 Journée 30
13/04 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 2-3 Avelgem Avelgem
13/04 18:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 1-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
13/04 18:00 Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 3-0 Bellegem Bellegem
13/04 18:00 Heule Heule 1-0 Moorsele Moorsele
13/04 18:00 Ardooie Ardooie 0-3 Zwevezele Zwevezele
13/04 18:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 0-2 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
13/04 18:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 4-0 Ingooigem Ingooigem
13/04 18:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 0-2 Aarsele Aarsele
 Classement T P
1. Avelgem Avelgem 30 70
2. Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 30 68
3. Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 30 56
4. Moorsele Moorsele 30 52
5. Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 30 50
6. Ingooigem Ingooigem 30 45
7. Ardooie Ardooie 30 44
8. Aarsele Aarsele 30 41
9. SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 30 39
10. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 30 36
11. Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 30 36
12. Zwevezele Zwevezele 30 36
13. Heule Heule 30 35
14. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 30 27
15. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 30 18
16. Bellegem Bellegem 30 18