Deviens fan! 12

Saison 2021 - 2022 Flandre Occidentale (3C)


 Journée 1
04/09 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 6-1 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
04/09 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 0-3 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
04/09 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-2 Ingooigem Ingooigem
04/09 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 5-3 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
04/09 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0-1 Marke Marke
04/09 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 1-2 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
05/09 15:00 Heule Heule 2-1 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
05/09 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 1-2 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
 Journée 2
11/09 19:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 2-3 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
11/09 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 0-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
11/09 20:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 3-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
12/09 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-0 Heule Heule
12/09 15:00 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede 4-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
12/09 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 3-3 Bissegem Bissegem
12/09 15:00 Marke Marke 2-2 Mandel United Mandel United
12/09 15:00 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 2-2 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
 Journée 3
18/09 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 1-3 Ingooigem Ingooigem
18/09 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 0-7 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
18/09 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 3-4 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
18/09 19:30 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-2 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
18/09 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 1-0 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
19/09 14:00 Mandel United Mandel United 4-2 Heule Heule
19/09 15:00 Marke Marke 2-3 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
19/09 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 2-0 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
 Journée 4
25/09 17:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 2-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
25/09 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 0-2 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
25/09 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 1-2 Mandel United Mandel United
25/09 19:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 3-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
25/09 19:30 Heule Heule 2-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
26/09 15:00 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede 6-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
26/09 15:00 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 2-4 Bissegem Bissegem
26/09 18:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 0-2 Marke Marke
 Journée 5
01/10 20:15 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
02/10 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
02/10 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Heule Heule
02/10 18:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
02/10 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
02/10 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
02/10 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
03/10 15:00 Marke Marke ...-... Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
 Journée 6
09/10 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
09/10 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
09/10 19:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport ...-... Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
09/10 19:30 Heule Heule ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
09/10 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
10/10 15:00 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
10/10 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
10/10 15:00 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare ...-... Marke Marke
 Journée 7
16/10 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
16/10 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren ...-... De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
16/10 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Heule Heule
16/10 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
16/10 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
17/10 15:00 Marke Marke ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
17/10 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
17/10 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
 Journée 8
23/10 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
23/10 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
23/10 19:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
23/10 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
23/10 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
23/10 19:30 Heule Heule ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
24/10 15:00 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
24/10 15:00 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede ...-... Marke Marke
 Journée 9
30/10 19:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport ...-... De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
30/10 19:30 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren ...-... Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
30/10 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
30/10 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Heule Heule
30/10 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
31/10 15:00 Marke Marke ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
31/10 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
31/10 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
 Journée 10
06/11 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
06/11 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
06/11 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
06/11 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
06/11 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
06/11 19:30 Heule Heule ...-... Marke Marke
07/11 14:30 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
07/11 14:30 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
 Journée 11
14/11 14:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
14/11 14:30 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
14/11 14:30 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
14/11 14:30 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
14/11 15:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport ...-... Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
14/11 15:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren ...-... Heule Heule
14/11 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14/11 15:00 Marke Marke ...-... Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
 Journée 12
20/11 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
20/11 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Marke Marke
20/11 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
20/11 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City ...-... Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
20/11 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
20/11 19:30 Heule Heule ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
21/11 14:30 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede ...-... De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
21/11 15:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
 Journée 13
27/11 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
27/11 19:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport ...-... Heule Heule
27/11 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
27/11 20:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
27/11 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
28/11 14:30 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
28/11 14:30 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
28/11 15:00 Marke Marke ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
 Journée 14
04/12 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
04/12 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
04/12 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
04/12 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City ...-... Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
04/12 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Marke Marke
04/12 19:30 Heule Heule ...-... De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
04/12 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
05/12 14:30 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
 Journée 15
11/12 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
11/12 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... Heule Heule
11/12 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
12/12 14:30 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
12/12 14:30 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare ...-... Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
12/12 14:30 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
12/12 15:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
12/12 15:00 Marke Marke ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
 Journée 16
18/12 18:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
18/12 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
18/12 19:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
18/12 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
19/12 14:30 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede ...-... Heule Heule
19/12 14:30 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
19/12 14:30 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
19/12 15:00 Marke Marke ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
 Journée 17
15/01 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
15/01 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
15/01 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City ...-... Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
15/01 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
15/01 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
15/01 19:30 Heule Heule ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
15/01 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Marke Marke
16/01 14:30 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
 Journée 18
22/01 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
22/01 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
22/01 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren ...-... Marke Marke
22/01 19:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
22/01 19:30 Heule Heule ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
23/01 14:30 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
23/01 14:30 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
23/01 14:30 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Journée 19
29/01 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
29/01 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City ...-... Heule Heule
29/01 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
29/01 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
29/01 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
30/01 14:30 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
30/01 15:00 Marke Marke ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
30/01 15:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
 Journée 20
05/02 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
05/02 19:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport ...-... Marke Marke
05/02 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
05/02 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
05/02 19:30 Heule Heule ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
06/02 15:00 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
06/02 15:00 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
06/02 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
 Journée 21
12/02 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
12/02 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Heule Heule
12/02 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren ...-... Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
12/02 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
12/02 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
12/02 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
13/02 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
13/02 15:00 Marke Marke ...-... De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
 Journée 22
19/02 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
19/02 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
19/02 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... Marke Marke
19/02 19:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
19/02 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
19/02 19:30 Heule Heule ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
20/02 15:00 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare ...-... Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
20/02 15:00 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
 Journée 23
05/03 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
05/03 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
05/03 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
05/03 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
06/03 14:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
06/03 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
06/03 15:00 Marke Marke ...-... Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
06/03 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... Heule Heule
 Journée 24
12/03 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
12/03 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
12/03 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... Marke Marke
12/03 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
12/03 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
12/03 19:30 Heule Heule ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
13/03 15:00 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare ...-... Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
13/03 15:00 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede ...-... Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
 Journée 25
19/03 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
19/03 19:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
19/03 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
19/03 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
19/03 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
20/03 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
20/03 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
20/03 15:00 Marke Marke ...-... Heule Heule
 Journée 26
26/03 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
26/03 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
26/03 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
26/03 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
26/03 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City ...-... Marke Marke
26/03 19:30 Heule Heule ...-... Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
26/03 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
27/03 15:00 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede ...-... Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
 Journée 27
02/04 19:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren ...-... Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
02/04 19:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
02/04 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
03/04 14:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
03/04 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
03/04 15:00 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare ...-... Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
03/04 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... Heule Heule
03/04 15:00 Marke Marke ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Journée 28
09/04 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Marke Marke
09/04 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
09/04 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
09/04 19:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
09/04 19:30 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
09/04 19:30 Heule Heule ...-... Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
10/04 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
10/04 15:00 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
 Journée 29
24/04 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
24/04 15:00 De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare ...-... Heule Heule
24/04 15:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
24/04 15:00 Marke Marke ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
24/04 15:00 Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport ...-... Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
24/04 15:00 Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
24/04 15:00 Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
24/04 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
 Journée 30
01/05 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City ...-... De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare
01/05 15:00 Heule Heule ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
01/05 15:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
01/05 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede
01/05 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport
01/05 15:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
01/05 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren
01/05 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... Marke Marke