Deviens fan! 11

Saison 2023 - 2024 Flandre Occidentale (3C)


 Journée 1
01/09 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 1-1 Ledegem Ledegem
02/09 18:00 Otegem Otegem 4-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
02/09 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 2-4 Geluwe Geluwe
02/09 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-5 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
02/09 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 1-1 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
02/09 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 3-3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
02/09 19:30 Heule Heule 1-1 Ingooigem Ingooigem
03/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-3 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
 Journée 2
09/09 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3-3 Otegem Otegem
09/09 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 3-0 Avelgem Avelgem
09/09 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 3-2 Stasegem Stasegem
09/09 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 2-2 Mandel United Mandel United
09/09 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 3-2 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
10/09 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 4-2 Heule Heule
10/09 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 4-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
10/09 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
 Journée 3
16/09 17:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 2-2 Ledegem Ledegem
16/09 18:00 Otegem Otegem 1-1 Heule Heule
16/09 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-2 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
16/09 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 4-0 Ingooigem Ingooigem
16/09 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 0-2 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
16/09 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 1-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
16/09 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 3-1 Stasegem Stasegem
16/09 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 4-3 Geluwe Geluwe
 Journée 4
23/09 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 1-2 Mandel United Mandel United
23/09 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
23/09 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 3-3 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
23/09 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 2-1 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
23/09 19:30 Heule Heule 2-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
24/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-3 Avelgem Avelgem
24/09 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 4-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
24/09 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 2-2 Otegem Otegem
 Journée 5
30/09 16:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 4-3 Mandel United Mandel United
30/09 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Stasegem Stasegem
30/09 18:00 Otegem Otegem 1-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
30/09 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-1 Ingooigem Ingooigem
30/09 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 4-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
30/09 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 3-2 Geluwe Geluwe
30/09 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 1-4 Ledegem Ledegem
30/09 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 3-0 Heule Heule
 Journée 6
07/10 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 2-2 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
07/10 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 3-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
07/10 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 2-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
07/10 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 1-3 Otegem Otegem
08/10 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 4-1 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
08/10 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 5-1 Avelgem Avelgem
08/10 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 3-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
08/10 18:00 Heule Heule 1-3 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
 Journée 7
14/10 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-1 Ingooigem Ingooigem
14/10 18:00 Otegem Otegem 1-5 Geluwe Geluwe
14/10 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 3-1 Ledegem Ledegem
14/10 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
14/10 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 3-0 Mandel United Mandel United
14/10 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 3-1 Heule Heule
14/10 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 3-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
15/10 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 4-0 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
 Journée 8
21/10 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 3-6 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
21/10 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 3-2 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
21/10 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-0 Otegem Otegem
21/10 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 3-0 Stasegem Stasegem
21/10 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 2-0 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
21/10 20:15 Heule Heule 1-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
22/10 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 0-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
22/10 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 3-1 Avelgem Avelgem
 Journée 9
28/10 18:00 Otegem Otegem 2-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
28/10 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
28/10 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 3-1 Heule Heule
28/10 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 1-2 Ingooigem Ingooigem
28/10 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-2 Mandel United Mandel United
28/10 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 3-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
28/10 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 4-3 Ledegem Ledegem
29/10 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-4 Geluwe Geluwe
 Journée 10
04/11 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 2-2 Ingooigem Ingooigem
04/11 18:00 Otegem Otegem 3-0 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
04/11 19:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-6 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
04/11 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2-3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
04/11 19:30 Heule Heule 5-2 Avelgem Avelgem
04/11 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 2-1 Stasegem Stasegem
05/11 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 1-2 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
05/11 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 3-1 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
 Journée 11
11/11 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-0 Geluwe Geluwe
11/11 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 2-2 Mandel United Mandel United
11/11 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 4-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
11/11 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 2-1 Otegem Otegem
11/11 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 1-0 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
11/11 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 5-1 Heule Heule
11/11 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
12/11 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-1 Ledegem Ledegem
 Journée 13
25/11 18:00 Heule Heule 4-3 Ledegem Ledegem
25/11 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Mandel United Mandel United
25/11 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-0 Otegem Otegem
25/11 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 3-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
25/11 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 0-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
25/11 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 1-3 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
26/11 15:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 0-3 Geluwe Geluwe
26/11 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 2-2 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 14
02/12 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 2-2 Ledegem Ledegem
02/12 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-3 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
02/12 19:00 Otegem Otegem 1-2 Ingooigem Ingooigem
02/12 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 3-2 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
02/12 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 3-2 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
02/12 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 1-1 Heule Heule
03/12 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 5-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
03/12 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 5-2 Stasegem Stasegem
 Journée 15
09/12 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
09/12 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 1-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
09/12 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 4-0 Avelgem Avelgem
09/12 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 1-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
09/12 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 3-0 Mandel United Mandel United
09/12 19:30 Heule Heule 2-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
10/12 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-1 Otegem Otegem
10/12 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 0-2 Geluwe Geluwe
 Journée 16
16/12 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 2-0 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
16/12 17:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 3-1 Ingooigem Ingooigem
16/12 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 1-1 Stasegem Stasegem
16/12 18:00 Otegem Otegem 1-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
16/12 18:00 Mandel United Mandel United 5-2 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
16/12 19:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 1-2 Avelgem Avelgem
16/12 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-4 Heule Heule
17/12 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 3-3 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
 Journée 12
23/12 18:00 Otegem Otegem 0-0 Avelgem Avelgem
06/01 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 1-2 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
06/01 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 0-6 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
06/01 19:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 5-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
06/01 19:30 Heule Heule 1-1 Stasegem Stasegem
06/01 19:30 Mandel United Mandel United 1-7 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
07/01 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 2-0 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
07/01 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 4-2 Ingooigem Ingooigem
 Journée 17
13/01 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-1 Ledegem Ledegem
13/01 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 2-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
13/01 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 1-1 Geluwe Geluwe
13/01 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 4-0 Mandel United Mandel United
13/01 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 4-3 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
13/01 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 2-0 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
13/01 19:30 Heule Heule 2-2 Otegem Otegem
14/01 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
 Journée 19
26/01 20:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 4-0 Mandel United Mandel United
27/01 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 2-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
27/01 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 1-1 Geluwe Geluwe
27/01 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 3-2 Avelgem Avelgem
27/01 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 0-3 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
27/01 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 1-3 Otegem Otegem
28/01 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-1 Heule Heule
28/01 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 1-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
 Journée 20
03/02 18:00 Otegem Otegem 1-1 Ledegem Ledegem
03/02 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
03/02 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 0-3 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
03/02 19:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 3-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
03/02 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-1 Stasegem Stasegem
03/02 19:30 Heule Heule 2-2 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
04/02 14:00 Mandel United Mandel United 1-0 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
04/02 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 1-1 Ingooigem Ingooigem
 Journée 18
07/02 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 1-3 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
08/02 20:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-3 Heule Heule
10/02 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 2-2 Avelgem Avelgem
10/02 18:00 Otegem Otegem 2-2 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
10/02 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-4 Ingooigem Ingooigem
11/02 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 1-0 Stasegem Stasegem
11/02 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 2-0 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
13/02 20:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Journée 21
17/02 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 2-1 Otegem Otegem
17/02 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 0-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
17/02 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 2-0 Avelgem Avelgem
17/02 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 1-3 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
17/02 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2-2 Geluwe Geluwe
17/02 19:30 Heule Heule 3-3 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
18/02 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 2-1 Mandel United Mandel United
18/02 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 0-2 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
 Journée 22
24/02 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3-0 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
24/02 18:00 Otegem Otegem 1-4 Stasegem Stasegem
24/02 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 1-1 Heule Heule
24/02 19:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 2-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
24/02 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 2-3 Ledegem Ledegem
24/02 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-3 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
25/02 15:00 Mandel United Mandel United 1-1 Ingooigem Ingooigem
25/02 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 1-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
 Journée 23
02/03 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-3 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
02/03 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 3-1 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
02/03 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 2-1 Avelgem Avelgem
02/03 19:30 Heule Heule 1-1 Geluwe Geluwe
03/03 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 2-3 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
 Journée 24
09/03 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 0-4 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
09/03 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 1-3 Heule Heule
09/03 19:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 6-2 Otegem Otegem
09/03 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 0-4 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
09/03 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2-3 Stasegem Stasegem
09/03 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 3-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
09/03 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 0-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
10/03 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 3-0 Ledegem Ledegem
 Journée 25
16/03 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
16/03 18:00 Otegem Otegem 1-3 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
16/03 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 2-3 Geluwe Geluwe
16/03 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 0-5 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
16/03 19:45 Heule Heule 1-6 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
16/03 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 1-3 Avelgem Avelgem
17/03 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-1 Ingooigem Ingooigem
17/03 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 0-3 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
 Journée 23
20/03 20:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 2-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
20/03 20:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 0-0 Otegem Otegem
20/03 20:00 Stasegem Stasegem 4-2 Mandel United Mandel United
 Journée 26
23/03 16:30 Geluwe Geluwe 3-0 Mandel United Mandel United
23/03 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 4-1 Heule Heule
23/03 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 5-0 Stasegem Stasegem
23/03 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-4 Ledegem Ledegem
23/03 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 0-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
23/03 19:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 3-1 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
23/03 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 1-6 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
23/03 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-1 Otegem Otegem
 Journée 27
06/04 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-0 Avelgem Avelgem
06/04 18:00 Otegem Otegem 1-1 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
06/04 18:00 Ledegem Ledegem 3-0 Heule Heule
06/04 19:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 0-1 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
06/04 19:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 0-2 Ingooigem Ingooigem
06/04 19:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 2-2 Stasegem Stasegem
06/04 19:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-1 Geluwe Geluwe
06/04 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 2-0 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Journée 28
13/04 18:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 2-0 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
13/04 18:30 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 5-2 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
13/04 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 3-3 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
13/04 19:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem 1-1 Ledegem Ledegem
13/04 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 3-3 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
13/04 19:30 Heule Heule 2-0 Mandel United Mandel United
14/04 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 1-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14/04 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 3-1 Otegem Otegem
 Journée 29
21/04 15:00 Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem ...-... Ingooigem Ingooigem
21/04 15:00 SV Courtrai SV Courtrai ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
21/04 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
21/04 15:00 _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. ...-... Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke
21/04 15:00 Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne ...-... Geluwe Geluwe
21/04 15:00 Otegem Otegem ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
21/04 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Heule Heule
21/04 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
 Journée 30
28/04 15:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne
28/04 15:00 Ingooigem Ingooigem ...-... _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP.
28/04 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... SV Courtrai SV Courtrai
28/04 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
28/04 15:00 Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke ...-... Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem
28/04 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Otegem Otegem
28/04 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... Ledegem Ledegem
28/04 15:00 Heule Heule ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
 Classement T P
1. _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 28 67
2. Geluwe Geluwe 28 54
3. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 28 51
4. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 28 45
5. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 28 41
6. Ledegem Ledegem 28 41
7. Ingooigem Ingooigem 28 39
8. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 28 38
9. Avelgem Avelgem 28 36
10. SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 28 34
11. Heule Heule 28 34
12. Otegem Otegem 28 33
13. Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 28 30
14. Stasegem Stasegem 28 29
15. Mandel United Mandel United 28 28
16. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 28 16