Deviens fan! 14

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (4A)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (4A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 7 21 7 0 0 31-4 27 G G G G G
2. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 6 16 5 1 0 22-9 13 G G G P G
3. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 6 15 5 0 1 18-4 14 P G G G G
4. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 6 10 3 1 2 13-8 5 G G P P P
5. Coxyde Coxyde 6 10 3 1 2 11-9 2 P P G G P
6. La Panne La Panne 6 10 3 1 2 9-7 2 G G G P P
7. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 6 9 3 0 3 13-13 0 P G P G G
8. Alveringem Alveringem 6 9 3 0 3 10-14 -4 G P G G P
9. Kortemark Kortemark 7 7 2 1 4 10-24 -14 P P G G P
10. Veurne Veurne 6 6 2 0 4 10-13 -3 G P P P P
11. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 6 6 2 0 4 11-27 -16 P P G P P
12. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 6 4 1 1 4 16-16 0 G P P P P
13. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 6 1 0 1 5 10-19 -9 P P P P P
14. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 6 1 0 1 5 3-20 -17 P P P P P
15. Bulskamp Bulskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 4 12 4 0 0 20-2 18 G G G G
2. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 4 12 4 0 0 16-4 12 G G G G
3. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 4 9 3 0 1 14-2 12 G P G G
4. Coxyde Coxyde 3 7 2 1 0 6-3 3 G G P
5. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 2 6 2 0 0 8-3 5 G G
6. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 3 6 2 0 1 8-4 4 P G G
7. La Panne La Panne 3 6 2 0 1 6-3 3 G G P
8. Alveringem Alveringem 3 6 2 0 1 6-8 -2 G G P
9. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 3 4 1 1 1 12-7 5 G P P
10. Kortemark Kortemark 3 4 1 1 1 4-7 -3 P P G
11. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1 G P
12. Veurne Veurne 3 3 1 0 2 5-6 -1 G P P
13. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 4 1 0 1 3 8-12 -4 P P P P
14. Bulskamp Bulskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4 P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 3 9 3 0 0 11-2 9 G G G
2. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 4 7 2 1 1 9-5 4 G G P P
3. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 2 6 2 0 0 4-2 2 G G
4. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 2 4 1 1 0 6-5 1 G P
5. La Panne La Panne 3 4 1 1 1 3-4 -1 P G P
6. Coxyde Coxyde 3 3 1 0 2 5-6 -1 P P G
7. Alveringem Alveringem 3 3 1 0 2 4-6 -2 P P G
8. Veurne Veurne 3 3 1 0 2 5-7 -2 G P P
9. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 3 3 1 0 2 5-9 -4 P P G
10. Kortemark Kortemark 4 3 1 0 3 6-17 -11 P P G P
11. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 4 1 0 1 3 2-15 -13 P P P P
12. Bulskamp Bulskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 3 0 0 0 3 4-9 -5 P P P
14. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 2 0 0 0 2 2-7 -5 P P
15. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 4 0 0 0 4 3-24 -21 P P P P