Deviens fan! 14

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (4A)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (4A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 12 36 12 0 0 48-12 36 G G G G G
2. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 12 31 10 1 1 38-18 20 G G G P G
3. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 12 28 9 1 2 34-10 24 G P P G G
4. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 12 23 7 2 3 26-11 15 P P G G G
5. Alveringem Alveringem 13 22 7 1 5 31-25 6 P P G G G
6. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 12 18 5 3 4 23-21 2 G G P P P
7. La Panne La Panne 12 16 5 1 6 18-23 -5 P G G P P
8. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 12 14 4 2 6 31-28 3 P P P G G
9. Coxyde Coxyde 12 14 4 2 6 19-26 -7 P P P P P
10. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 12 11 3 2 7 28-31 -3 G P G P G
11. Veurne Veurne 12 11 3 2 7 20-27 -7 G P P P P
12. Kortemark Kortemark 13 11 3 2 8 20-42 -22 G P P P P
13. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 12 6 2 0 10 14-50 -36 P P P P P
14. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 12 3 0 3 9 10-36 -26 P P P P P
15. Bulskamp Bulskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 7 21 7 0 0 32-7 25 G G G G G
2. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 7 18 6 0 1 21-8 13 G G G G P
3. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 7 16 5 1 1 21-2 19 G G G P G
4. Alveringem Alveringem 6 12 4 0 2 13-12 1 G P G P G
5. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 5 10 3 1 1 13-5 8 P G G G P
6. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 6 10 3 1 2 23-15 8 P P G P G
7. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 7 10 3 1 3 20-15 5 P P G G G
8. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 6 10 3 1 2 10-6 4 P G P P G
9. La Panne La Panne 6 9 3 0 3 10-9 1 G P P G P
10. Kortemark Kortemark 6 8 2 2 2 11-13 -2 P G G P P
11. Coxyde Coxyde 5 7 2 1 2 9-12 -3 G G P P P
12. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 6 6 2 0 4 11-20 -9 G P P P P
13. Veurne Veurne 6 4 1 1 4 10-15 -5 P P P P P
14. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 5 2 0 2 3 5-12 -7 P P P P P
15. Bulskamp Bulskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 5 15 5 0 0 16-5 11 G G G G G
2. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 6 13 4 1 1 16-5 11 G P P G G
3. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 5 13 4 1 0 17-10 7 G P G G G
4. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 5 12 4 0 1 13-8 5 G G G P G
5. Alveringem Alveringem 7 10 3 1 3 18-13 5 G P P G G
6. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 7 8 2 2 3 10-16 -6 G P G P P
7. Veurne Veurne 6 7 2 1 3 10-12 -2 P P G P P
8. Coxyde Coxyde 7 7 2 1 4 10-14 -4 G G P P P
9. La Panne La Panne 6 7 2 1 3 8-14 -6 G P P G P
10. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 6 4 1 1 4 8-13 -5 P P P P G
11. Kortemark Kortemark 7 3 1 0 6 9-29 -20 G P P P P
12. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 5 1 0 1 4 8-16 -8 P P P P P
13. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 7 1 0 1 6 5-24 -19 P P P P P
14. Bulskamp Bulskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 6 0 0 0 6 3-30 -27 P P P P P