Deviens fan! 14

Classement Flandre Occidentale (4A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 21 60 20 0 1 93-23 70 P G G G G
2. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 20 47 15 2 3 58-21 37 P G P G G
3. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 22 44 14 2 6 59-41 18 P G G G P
4. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 21 36 10 6 5 41-26 15 G P P P P
5. Alveringem Alveringem 22 34 10 4 8 54-44 10 P P P P G
6. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 21 33 10 3 8 62-43 19 G P G P G
7. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 22 31 8 7 7 42-42 0 P P G P G
8. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 22 28 8 4 10 51-45 6 P G P P G
9. Veurne Veurne 22 24 7 3 12 36-49 -13 P G P G G
10. Coxyde Coxyde 22 24 6 6 10 42-53 -11 P P G P G
11. La Panne La Panne 22 23 6 5 11 26-40 -14 P P P P P
12. Kortemark Kortemark 22 17 5 2 15 37-70 -33 G P P P P
13. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 22 17 4 5 13 24-63 -39 P P P G P
14. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 21 10 3 1 17 26-91 -65 G P P P P
15. Bulskamp Bulskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 11 30 10 0 1 48-14 34 G G P G G
2. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 11 22 7 1 3 46-20 26 G P G G G
3. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 12 22 7 1 4 25-20 5 P P P G P
4. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 10 20 6 2 2 27-7 20 P G P P G
5. Alveringem Alveringem 11 20 6 2 3 26-18 8 P G P P G
6. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 11 20 6 2 3 20-13 7 G G P G P
7. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 11 19 5 4 2 27-14 13 P P P G G
8. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 12 19 6 1 5 34-22 12 P G P G G
9. Coxyde Coxyde 10 15 4 3 3 27-22 5 P P P G G
10. La Panne La Panne 10 12 3 3 4 13-17 -4 P P P P P
11. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 11 12 3 3 5 16-30 -14 P G P P G
12. Kortemark Kortemark 11 11 3 2 6 18-26 -8 P G P P P
13. Veurne Veurne 10 7 2 1 7 15-27 -12 P P P P G
14. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 10 6 2 0 8 16-43 -27 P P P P P
15. Bulskamp Bulskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 10 30 10 0 0 45-9 36 G G G G G
2. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 10 27 9 0 1 31-14 17 G G G G G
3. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 10 22 7 1 2 34-21 13 G P P G G
4. Veurne Veurne 12 17 5 2 5 21-22 -1 G P G P G
5. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 10 16 4 4 2 21-13 8 G P P P P
6. Alveringem Alveringem 11 14 4 2 5 28-26 2 G G P P P
7. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 11 12 3 3 5 15-28 -13 P P G P P
8. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 10 11 3 2 5 16-23 -7 G G G P P
9. La Panne La Panne 12 11 3 2 7 13-23 -10 G P P P P
10. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 10 9 2 3 5 17-23 -6 G G P P P
11. Coxyde Coxyde 12 9 2 3 7 15-31 -16 P P P P P
12. Kortemark Kortemark 11 6 2 0 9 19-44 -25 P P P G P
13. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 11 5 1 2 8 8-33 -25 P G P P P
14. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 11 4 1 1 9 10-48 -38 P P G P P
15. Bulskamp Bulskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0