Deviens fan! 19

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (4B)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (4B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Aartrijke Aartrijke 7 21 7 0 0 33-7 26 G G G G G
2. Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 7 19 6 1 0 32-4 28 G G G G G
3. Beernem Beernem 7 16 5 1 1 18-6 12 G P G G G
4. Zerkegem Zerkegem 7 16 5 1 1 18-10 8 G G G G G
5. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 7 15 5 0 2 25-8 17 G P G G P
6. Dudzele Dudzele 7 13 4 1 2 28-17 11 G G P P G
7. Doomkerke Doomkerke 7 12 4 0 3 22-18 4 G G G P P
8. Hertsberge Hertsberge 7 10 3 1 3 15-11 4 G P P P G
9. Pittem Pittem 7 9 3 0 4 6-17 -11 P G P G P
10. Dentergem Dentergem 7 7 2 1 4 11-14 -3 P G P P G
11. Eendracht Bruges Eendracht Bruges 7 7 2 1 4 10-21 -11 G P G P P
12. GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede 7 6 1 3 3 13-15 -2 P P G P P
13. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 7 5 1 2 4 8-25 -17 P P P P P
14. SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 7 3 1 0 6 6-16 -10 P P P P P
15. KFC Heist KFC Heist 7 1 0 1 6 7-30 -23 P P P P P
16. Westkapelle Westkapelle 7 1 0 1 6 9-42 -33 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 4 12 4 0 0 24-1 23 G G G G
2. Beernem Beernem 4 12 4 0 0 14-2 12 G G G G
3. Zerkegem Zerkegem 4 10 3 1 0 11-3 8 P G G G
4. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 4 9 3 0 1 19-7 12 G G G P
5. Aartrijke Aartrijke 3 9 3 0 0 13-3 10 G G G
6. Dudzele Dudzele 4 7 2 1 1 23-12 11 P G P G
7. Dentergem Dentergem 4 7 2 1 1 10-6 4 P G P G
8. Pittem Pittem 3 6 2 0 1 3-2 1 P G G
9. Eendracht Bruges Eendracht Bruges 3 6 2 0 1 4-6 -2 P G G
10. GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede 4 5 1 2 1 9-9 0 P P G P
11. Hertsberge Hertsberge 3 3 1 0 2 7-7 0 P G P
12. Doomkerke Doomkerke 3 3 1 0 2 4-8 -4 P G P
13. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 3 1 0 1 2 1-6 -5 P P P
14. Westkapelle Westkapelle 4 1 0 1 3 5-23 -18 P P P P
15. SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 3 0 0 0 3 2-5 -3 P P P
16. KFC Heist KFC Heist 3 0 0 0 3 3-9 -6 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Aartrijke Aartrijke 4 12 4 0 0 20-4 16 G G G G
2. Doomkerke Doomkerke 4 9 3 0 1 18-10 8 G G G P
3. Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 3 7 2 1 0 8-3 5 P G G
4. Hertsberge Hertsberge 4 7 2 1 1 8-4 4 G P P G
5. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 3 6 2 0 1 6-1 5 G P G
6. Zerkegem Zerkegem 3 6 2 0 1 7-7 0 P G G
7. Dudzele Dudzele 3 6 2 0 1 5-5 0 G G P
8. Beernem Beernem 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0 P P G
9. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 4 4 1 1 2 7-19 -12 G P P P
10. SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 4 3 1 0 3 4-11 -7 G P P P
11. Pittem Pittem 4 3 1 0 3 3-15 -12 G P P P
12. GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede 3 1 0 1 2 4-6 -2 P P P
13. Eendracht Bruges Eendracht Bruges 4 1 0 1 3 6-15 -9 P P P P
14. KFC Heist KFC Heist 4 1 0 1 3 4-21 -17 P P P P
15. Dentergem Dentergem 3 0 0 0 3 1-8 -7 P P P
16. Westkapelle Westkapelle 3 0 0 0 3 4-19 -15 P P P