Deviens fan! 19

Classement Flandre Occidentale (4B) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wingene Wingene 18 46 15 1 2 53-16 37 G P G G G
2. Dudzele Dudzele 18 42 14 0 4 63-28 35 G P G G G
3. Varsenare Varsenare 18 37 12 1 5 51-28 23 P G G G G
4. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 18 37 11 4 3 36-19 17 G G P G G
5. Eendracht Bruges Eendracht Bruges 18 36 12 0 6 43-26 17 G P G P G
6. Zerkegem Zerkegem 17 35 10 5 2 51-30 21 G P P P P
7. Westkapelle Westkapelle 18 30 10 0 8 61-50 11 P P G P P
8. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 18 30 9 3 6 41-31 10 G G G G P
9. GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede 18 23 7 2 9 30-31 -1 G P P P G
10. Hertsberge Hertsberge 18 19 5 4 9 33-50 -17 G P P P P
11. Beernem Beernem 17 18 6 0 11 31-51 -20 P P P P P
12. Lissewege Lissewege 18 17 5 2 11 34-52 -18 G P G G P
13. KFC Heist KFC Heist 18 16 5 1 12 26-42 -16 P P G G P
14. Doomkerke Doomkerke 18 16 4 4 10 30-45 -15 P P G G P
15. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 18 15 5 0 13 27-59 -32 P G P P G
16. Knokke Knokke 18 14 4 2 12 27-49 -22 P G P P P
17. SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 18 10 3 1 14 24-54 -30 G P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wingene Wingene 10 27 9 0 1 34-10 24 G P G G G
2. Dudzele Dudzele 9 24 8 0 1 39-13 26 G P G G G
3. Westkapelle Westkapelle 10 21 7 0 3 37-17 20 G G P P P
4. Varsenare Varsenare 10 19 6 1 3 29-17 12 P G G G G
5. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 9 19 6 1 2 17-9 8 P P G G G
6. Eendracht Bruges Eendracht Bruges 8 18 6 0 2 17-4 13 P G G G G
7. Zerkegem Zerkegem 9 18 5 3 1 32-21 11 P G P P P
8. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 8 14 4 2 2 18-15 3 G G P G G
9. GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede 8 11 3 2 3 12-11 1 P P P G P
10. Hertsberge Hertsberge 10 10 3 1 6 19-23 -4 P G P P P
11. Beernem Beernem 8 9 3 0 5 19-23 -4 P P P P P
12. KFC Heist KFC Heist 9 9 3 0 6 11-17 -6 P P P G G
13. Doomkerke Doomkerke 8 9 3 0 5 19-26 -7 G P P P G
14. Knokke Knokke 10 8 2 2 6 13-25 -12 P P G P P
15. Lissewege Lissewege 10 8 2 2 6 15-28 -13 P P P G P
16. SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 8 7 2 1 5 15-20 -5 P P G G P
17. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 8 3 1 0 7 11-25 -14 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wingene Wingene 8 19 6 1 1 19-6 13 P G G P G
2. Varsenare Varsenare 8 18 6 0 2 22-11 11 G G G P G
3. Dudzele Dudzele 9 18 6 0 3 24-15 9 G G P P G
4. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 9 18 5 3 1 19-10 9 P G G P G
5. Eendracht Bruges Eendracht Bruges 10 18 6 0 4 26-22 4 P G P P G
6. Zerkegem Zerkegem 8 17 5 2 1 19-9 10 G P G G P
7. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 10 16 5 1 4 23-16 7 G P G G P
8. GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede 10 12 4 0 6 18-20 -2 G P P P G
9. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 10 12 4 0 6 16-34 -18 P G G P G
10. Lissewege Lissewege 8 9 3 0 5 19-24 -5 P P G G G
11. Westkapelle Westkapelle 8 9 3 0 5 24-33 -9 P P G P G
12. Hertsberge Hertsberge 8 9 2 3 3 14-27 -13 G P P G P
13. Beernem Beernem 9 9 3 0 6 12-28 -16 P G P P P
14. Doomkerke Doomkerke 10 7 1 4 5 11-19 -8 P P P G P
15. KFC Heist KFC Heist 9 7 2 1 6 15-25 -10 G G P P P
16. Knokke Knokke 8 6 2 0 6 14-24 -10 G P P P P
17. SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 10 3 1 0 9 9-34 -25 G P P P P