Deviens fan! 6

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (4D)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (4D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 11 26 8 2 1 37-8 29 G G P P G
2. Dadizele Dadizele 11 22 7 1 3 35-22 13 G G G P P
3. Elverdinge Elverdinge 10 19 6 1 3 27-13 14 G P P G G
4. Voormezele Voormezele 9 19 6 1 2 19-12 7 P G G G G
5. Zillebeke Zillebeke 11 18 5 3 3 31-20 11 P P G P G
6. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 10 16 5 1 4 19-19 0 P P G P P
7. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 11 16 5 1 5 25-34 -9 P G P G P
8. Westouter Westouter 10 14 3 5 2 21-19 2 P P P P P
9. Moorsele Moorsele 10 13 3 4 3 18-21 -3 G P P P P
10. Ledegem Ledegem 10 12 3 3 4 15-24 -9 G P P G G
11. Reningelst Reningelst 10 9 2 3 5 10-15 -5 P P P P P
12. Hollebeke Hollebeke 10 9 1 6 3 12-19 -7 P P P P P
13. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 10 7 1 4 5 20-31 -11 P P P G P
14. Houthem Houthem 9 5 1 2 6 9-24 -15 P P G P P
15. Poperinge Poperinge 10 4 1 1 8 9-26 -17 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 6 16 5 1 0 24-4 20 G G G P G
2. Voormezele Voormezele 5 15 5 0 0 12-3 9 G G G G G
3. Zillebeke Zillebeke 6 12 4 0 2 15-12 3 G P P G G
4. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 5 12 4 0 1 13-14 -1 G G P G G
5. Dadizele Dadizele 5 10 3 1 1 15-7 8 G G P G P
6. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 5 10 3 1 1 9-5 4 G G G P P
7. Elverdinge Elverdinge 5 10 3 1 1 11-8 3 G G P P G
8. Westouter Westouter 5 9 2 3 0 14-9 5 P G G P P
9. Moorsele Moorsele 5 7 2 1 2 10-13 -3 G P G P P
10. Reningelst Reningelst 5 6 1 3 1 7-6 1 P G P P P
11. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 5 5 1 2 2 14-18 -4 P P P P G
12. Ledegem Ledegem 5 5 1 2 2 7-15 -8 P P P P G
13. Poperinge Poperinge 5 4 1 1 3 3-10 -7 G P P P P
14. Hollebeke Hollebeke 5 3 0 3 2 4-11 -7 P P P P P
15. Houthem Houthem 4 3 1 0 3 3-11 -8 P P G P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Dadizele Dadizele 6 12 4 0 2 20-15 5 G G G G P
2. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 5 10 3 1 1 13-4 9 G P G G P
3. Elverdinge Elverdinge 5 9 3 0 2 16-5 11 P G G P G
4. Ledegem Ledegem 5 7 2 1 2 8-9 -1 P P G P G
5. Zillebeke Zillebeke 5 6 1 3 1 16-8 8 P P G P P
6. Moorsele Moorsele 5 6 1 3 1 8-8 0 P P G P P
7. Hollebeke Hollebeke 5 6 1 3 1 8-8 0 P P G P P
8. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 5 6 2 0 3 10-14 -4 G P P G P
9. Westouter Westouter 5 5 1 2 2 7-10 -3 P G P P P
10. Voormezele Voormezele 4 4 1 1 2 7-9 -2 P P P G
11. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 6 4 1 1 4 12-20 -8 P P P P P
12. Reningelst Reningelst 5 3 1 0 4 3-9 -6 P P G P P
13. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 5 2 0 2 3 6-13 -7 P P P P P
14. Houthem Houthem 5 2 0 2 3 6-13 -7 P P P P P
15. Poperinge Poperinge 5 0 0 0 5 6-16 -10 P P P P P