Deviens fan! 6

Classement Flandre Occidentale (4D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 24 56 17 5 2 74-21 53 G G G G P
2. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 24 50 16 2 6 47-30 17 G P P G G
3. Dadizele Dadizele 24 45 14 3 7 69-46 23 P G G G G
4. Zillebeke Zillebeke 24 43 13 4 7 67-41 26 G G P P G
5. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 23 41 13 2 8 53-55 -2 P P G G P
6. Voormezele Voormezele 23 40 12 4 7 43-31 12 P G P G P
7. Elverdinge Elverdinge 23 39 11 6 6 44-26 18 G P P P P
8. Westouter Westouter 23 39 11 6 6 50-38 12 G P G G P
9. Moorsele Moorsele 23 35 10 5 8 56-41 15 P P P G G
10. Hollebeke Hollebeke 23 22 5 7 11 29-46 -17 G G P P P
11. Reningelst Reningelst 22 21 5 6 11 30-37 -7 P G P P P
12. Ledegem Ledegem 23 20 5 5 13 26-48 -22 P P P P P
13. Houthem Houthem 23 13 3 4 16 27-81 -54 P P P P P
14. Poperinge Poperinge 23 12 3 3 17 28-68 -40 P P P G P
15. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 23 12 2 6 15 38-72 -34 P P P G P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 12 30 9 3 0 44-11 33 P G G G P
2. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 12 29 9 2 1 25-7 18 G G G P G
3. Dadizele Dadizele 12 27 8 3 1 39-16 23 P G G G G
4. Zillebeke Zillebeke 12 27 9 0 3 34-20 14 G G G G G
5. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 12 27 9 0 3 29-22 7 G G P G P
6. Voormezele Voormezele 12 26 8 2 2 24-13 11 G P P G P
7. Westouter Westouter 11 22 6 4 1 30-17 13 P G G P G
8. Moorsele Moorsele 11 20 6 2 3 34-20 14 G P G P G
9. Elverdinge Elverdinge 11 20 6 2 3 23-15 8 G P G P P
10. Reningelst Reningelst 11 16 4 4 3 19-12 7 G P G G P
11. Hollebeke Hollebeke 12 13 3 4 5 14-23 -9 G P G P P
12. Ledegem Ledegem 11 11 3 2 6 12-24 -12 G P P P P
13. Poperinge Poperinge 12 9 2 3 7 11-28 -17 P G P P P
14. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 11 6 1 3 7 24-38 -14 P P P P P
15. Houthem Houthem 12 6 2 0 10 12-41 -29 P G P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 12 26 8 2 2 30-10 20 G P P G G
2. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 12 21 7 0 5 22-23 -1 G G G P G
3. Elverdinge Elverdinge 12 19 5 4 3 21-11 10 P P G P P
4. Dadizele Dadizele 12 18 6 0 6 30-30 0 P P P G G
5. Westouter Westouter 12 17 5 2 5 20-21 -1 P P G G P
6. Zillebeke Zillebeke 12 16 4 4 4 33-21 12 G G P P P
7. Moorsele Moorsele 12 15 4 3 5 22-21 1 G P P P G
8. Voormezele Voormezele 11 14 4 2 5 19-18 1 G G P G P
9. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 11 14 4 2 5 24-33 -9 P G G P G
10. Hollebeke Hollebeke 11 9 2 3 6 15-23 -8 P P P G P
11. Ledegem Ledegem 12 9 2 3 7 14-24 -10 P P P P P
12. Houthem Houthem 11 7 1 4 6 15-40 -25 G P P P P
13. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 12 6 1 3 8 14-34 -20 P P P G P
14. Reningelst Reningelst 11 5 1 2 8 11-25 -14 P P P P P
15. Poperinge Poperinge 11 3 1 0 10 17-40 -23 P P P P G